PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
ŁÓDŹ, 13.01.2019
1. Halowy Mityng RKS i ŁOZLA 2019
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 20 10
2. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 37 22
3. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 2 1
4. DS MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 59-600 Lwówek Śląski Jana Pawła II 35 616-138-42-91 1 1
5. DS MLKS Echo Twardogóra 56-416 Twardogóra 1-go Maja 2 9111061357 11 6
6. DS ULKS Muflon Bielawa 58-260 Bielawa Brzeżna 48 8821937410 4 2
7. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 1 1
8. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 44 25
9. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 7 5
10. LD KS Żeglina Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Sportowa 1 8271928882 6 5
11. LD LUKS Strzałków 97-500 Radomsko Kolumba 2 7722368233 8 4
12. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 32 15
13. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 26 21
14. LD MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki NOWOWIEJSKA 9/27 773-231-99-57 1 1
15. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 75 50
16. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 12 7
17. LD UKS Azymut Pabianice 95-200 Pabianice 20 STYCZNIA 9/13 731 16 64 272 10 6
18. LD UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-334 Domaniewice Główna 13 834-16-59-974 4 3
19. LD UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 97-500 Radomsko Makuszyńskiego 25 7721087727 2 2
20. LD UKS Lisy Zgierz 95-100 Zgierz Parzęczewska 46 7321805461 9 9
21. LD UKS Vis Skierniewice 96-100 Skierniewice Konopnickiej 5 836-152-10-90 15 9
22. LD ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz SPORTOWA 1 8272280064 14 7
23. LD UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 26-300 Opoczno Partyzantów 1a 7681796847 13 8
24. LD UMLKS START Wieruszów 98-400 Wieruszów os Warszawska 3/23 9970152318 10 5
25. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 9 6
26. MS PZLAM 87-100 Toruń Gen. J. Bema 23/29 879 20 45 814 1 1
27. MZ PTT Delta Płock 09-410 Płock Jana Pawła II 33/36 7743148011 5 4
28. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 7 3
29. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 7 7
30. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 2 1
31. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 1 1
32. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 13 8
33. SL CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 42-280 Częstochowa Łomżyńska 53 5732858096 11 5