PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
Spała, 20.01.2019
Zawody kontrolne PZLA
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. JORDAN 4 3
2. ... niestowarzyszony ... 1 1
3. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 21 11
4. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 2 1
5. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 2 1
6. DS UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 53-628 Wrocław Ścinawska 21 8961000896 21 13
7. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 5 3
8. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 7 5
9. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 17 9
10. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 6 3
11. LB GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Drzymały 10 599 112 74 76 1 1
12. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 2 1
13. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 2 1
14. LB ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 65-128 Zielona Góra Poziomkowa 50 9731023747 1 1
15. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 20 15
16. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 9 6
17. LD LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-410 Kleszczów Sportowa 3 769-110-63-76 7 7
18. LD LUKS Strzałków 97-500 Radomsko Kolumba 2 7722368233 12 8
19. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 4 4
20. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 5 4
21. LD MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki NOWOWIEJSKA 9/27 773-231-99-57 7 5
22. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 9 8
23. LD MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Parkowa 5 829-15-64-710 2 1
24. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 10 7
25. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 2 2
26. LD UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 97-500 Radomsko Makuszyńskiego 25 7721087727 3 3
27. LD UKS Vis Skierniewice 96-100 Skierniewice Konopnickiej 5 836-152-10-90 4 2
28. LD UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 26-300 Opoczno Partyzantów 1a 7681796847 8 6
29. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 1 1
30. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 1 1
31. LU KS Wisła Puławy 24-100 Puławy Hauke- Bossaka 1 7160005056 1 1
32. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 5 3
33. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 11 6
34. MA MKS Tempo Kęty 32-650 Kęty Wyspianskiego 1 549-16-35-821 6 3
35. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 10 8
36. MS PZLAM 87-100 Toruń Gen. J. Bema 23/29 879 20 45 814 2 1
37. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 7 7
38. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 7 4
39. MZ KM Aktywni Sochaczew 96-500 Sochaczew Grunwaldzka 6/39 8371769012 6 3
40. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 9 4
41. MZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Prusa 6 821-10-09-232 8 8
42. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 12 11
43. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 1 1
44. MZ RK Athletics Warszawa 02-860 Warszawa Czterech Wiatrów 37 521-368-99-79 1 1
45. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 34 27
46. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 9 4
47. MZ SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 00-836 Warszawa Żelazna 41 lok 9 527 249 76 49 2 1
48. MZ UKS Gepard Warszawa 01-756 Warszawa Przasnyska 18A 5252407850 14 7
49. MZ UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05-071 Sulejówek Narutowicza 10 822-19-26-639 9 7
50. MZ UKS Kusy Warszawa 01-952 Warszawa Samuela Lindego 20 1181262890 1 1
51. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 16 8
52. MZ UKS Młodzik Warszawa 01-631 Warszawa Potocka 33a/26 521-349-12-08 4 4
53. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 2 2
54. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 13 6
55. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 10 5
56. MZ UKS Technik Radom 26-600 Radom Limanowskiego 26/30 9482493476 1 1
57. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 18 14
58. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 2 1
59. OP LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 Kedzierzyn-Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749-20-38-896 1 1
60. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 6 4
61. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 15 13
62. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 17 16
63. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 4 4
64. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 2 2
65. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 8 7
66. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 7 7
67. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 1 1
68. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 6 3
69. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 12 8
70. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 8 5
71. SL CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 42-280 Częstochowa Łomżyńska 53 5732858096 6 5
72. SL KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Harcerska 14 b 6330009562 8 4
73. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 1 1
74. SL MKS Iskra Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638-000-50-46 3 3
75. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 2 2
76. SL UKS Czwórka Żory 44-240 Żory Ul. Dąbrowskiego 15 , siedziba 651 161 95 83 1 1
77. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 2 2
78. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 11 11
79. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 1 1
80. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 1 1
81. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 2 2
82. WP LKS Maraton Turek 62-700 Turek Sportowa 9 668-13-24-527 1 1
83. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 4 2
84. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 2 1
85. ZP KL Iskra Białogard 78-200 Białogard Moniuszki 49 672-17-87-275 1 1
86. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 2 1