PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
Zgłoszenie wstępne
PZLA Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski U20
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 1 1
2. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 1 1
3. DS UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 53-628 Wrocław Ścinawska 21 8961000896 1 1
4. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 1 1
5. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 876 000 21 73 1 1
6. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 1 1
7. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 2 2
8. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 1 1
9. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 1 1
10. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 1 1
11. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 1 1
12. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 1 1
13. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 1 1
14. LD ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz SPORTOWA 1 8272280064 1 1
15. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 1 1
16. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 1 1
17. LU KS Wisła Puławy 24-100 Puławy Hauke- Bossaka 1 7160005056 1 1
18. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 1 1
19. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 1 1
20. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 1 1
21. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 1 1
22. MA UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 34-400 Nowy Targ Plac Zygmunta Krasińskiego 1 735-262-98-70 1 1
23. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 1 1
24. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 1 1
25. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 1 1
26. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 1 1
27. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 1 1
28. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 1 1
29. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 1 1
30. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 1 1
31. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 1 1
32. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 1 1
33. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 1 1
34. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 1 1
35. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 1 1
36. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 1 1
37. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 1 1
38. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 1 1
39. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 1 1
40. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 1 1
41. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 1 1
42. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 1 1
43. SL MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza Konopnickiej 29 629-21-70-981 1 1
44. SL RMKS Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Powstańców Śląskich 40/42 642-10-12-848 1 1
45. SL SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Bielsko-Biała Doliny Miętusiej 27/21 5472160417 1 1
46. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 1 1
47. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 1 1
48. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 1 1
49. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 1 1