PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
I runda, 11.05 - 05.07.2019
PZLA Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski U20
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 21 21
2. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 17 17
3. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 20 20
4. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 30 30
5. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 28 28
6. DS MLKS Echo Twardogóra 56-416 Twardogóra 1-go Maja 2 9111061357 18 18
7. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 21 21
8. DS UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 53-628 Wrocław Ścinawska 21 8961000896 29 29
9. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 23 23
10. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 29 29
11. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 876 000 21 73 28 28
12. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 29 29
13. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 29 29
14. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 28 28
15. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski Chopina 52 5993164688 22 22
16. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 23 23
17. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 30 30
18. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 23 23
19. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 29 29
20. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 30 30
21. LD ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz SPORTOWA 1 8272280064 17 17
22. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 45 45
23. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 30 30
24. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 20 20
25. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 28 28
26. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 11 11
27. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 29 29
28. MA UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 34-400 Nowy Targ Plac Zygmunta Krasińskiego 1 735-262-98-70 28 28
29. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 26 26
30. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 28 28
31. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 30 30
32. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 23 23
33. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 29 29
34. OP UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie 47-100 Strzelce Opolskie Krakowska 38 7561978936 1 1
35. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 9660786827 70 70
36. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 22 22
37. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 30 30
38. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 28 28
39. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 27 27
40. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 26 26
41. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 30 30
42. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 30 30
43. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 30 30
44. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 30 30
45. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 30 30
46. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 23 23
47. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 29 29
48. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 30 30
49. SL RMKS Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Powstańców Śląskich 40/42 642-10-12-848 28 28
50. SL SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Bielsko-Biała Doliny Miętusiej 27/21 5472160417 30 30
51. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 30 30
52. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 27 27
53. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 30 30
54. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 20 20