Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: Badania ZKN
Sezon 2018
 
Test podstawowy K
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Kadra 2019 Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
ADAMASZEK Magdalena 1998-07-17 Z/0857/14

TAK

307 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019  ZKN 

2
ADAMOWICZ Iga 2003-02-26 Z/0516/17

TAK

60 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019  ROSU 

3
ADAMSKA Aniela 2001-07-16 Z/1131/17

TAK

245 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

4
ADASZAK Aleksandra 2002-07-22 Z/0677/16

2018

884 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ROSU 

5
AFELT Julia 1999-11-06 Z/0252/15

TAK

873 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

6
ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta 1999-02-27 Z/0183/16

626 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

7
ANTONIAK Angelika 2000-05-29 Z/2760/15

TAK

777 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  ZKN   SKN 

8
AUGUSTYNIAK Kinga 2003-01-29 Z/3886/18

TAK

384 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

9
BAJOR Weronika 2002-06-03 Z/3023/16

TAK

88 NumerPDF ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2019  ZKN 

10
BANACH Patrycja 2002-01-11 Z/2403/16

TAK

000 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

11
BANAŚ Patrycja 2000-09-07 Z/1745/15

TAK

47 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2019

12
BANAŚ Wiktoria 2003-09-14 Z/0686/17

TAK

482 NumerPDF SSR Olimp Strawczyn 2019  ZKN 

13
BANY Daria 2002-02-12 Z/0376/17

TAK

26 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2019  ROSU 

14
BARANEK Weronika 1999-07-10 Z/0650/15

1 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2019

15
BARAŃSKA Julia 2003-01-01 Z/1663/17

2018

900 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

16
BARCEWICZ Daria 2003-05-30 Z/3968/17

TAK

172 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

17
BARCIK Nina 2002-12-25 Z/1319/16

TAK

24 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019  ZKN 

18
BARCZ Weronika 2002-10-28 Z/2583/16

TAK

177 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019  ZKN   SKN 

19
BARGIELSKA Katarzyna 1999-08-25 Z/2549/15

644 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

20
BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka 2002-09-20 Z/3053/16

1 NumerPDF UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2019

21
BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka 2002-09-20 Z/3053/16

1 NumerPDF UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2019

22
BARTNOWSKA Weronika 2000-05-16 Z/2676/16

TAK

778 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  ZKN   SKN 

23
BARTOLEWSKA Julia 2001-04-19 Z/3020/16

TAK

154 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

24
BARTOSIAK Zuzanna 2003-01-03 Z/0605/17

TAK

605 NumerPDF MUKS Płock 2019  ZKN 

25
BATOLIK Agata 1999-01-27 Z/0420/15

TAK

199 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

26
BĄCZYK Katarzyna 2003-12-28 Z/3820/17

TAK

645 NumerPDF SL Olimpia Poznań 2019  ZKN 

27
BĄK Zuzanna 2002-02-08 Z/2743/16

TAK

482 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2019  ZKN 

28
BEDEŁEK Martyna 2001-05-13 Z/1623/16

TAK

55 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

29
BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia 2000-01-22 Z/0590/15

TAK

320 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019  KNF   SKN 

30
BENKOWSKA Hanna 2002-10-04 Z/0104/15

27 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019

31
BENTKA Natalia 2003-08-13 Z/1511/17

TAK

13 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

32
BEREŹNICKA Monika 2000-11-01 Z/0280/15

TAK

75 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019  ZKN 

33
BIAŁACH Marzena 2000-06-18 Z/5234/15

TAK

129 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019  ZKN 

34
BIAŁASZ Klaudia 2003-02-22 Z/4931/18

TAK

927 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019  ROSU 

35
BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna 2001-12-28 Z/3633/15

TAK

643 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019  ZKN   SKN 

36
BIELAK Natalia 2002-05-10 Z/0442/16

TAK

47 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

37
BIELAK Weronika 2002-08-14 Z/0398/17

2018

99 NumerPDF UKS Sokół Żmigród 2019

38
BIELAKOW Katarzyna 2004-05-22 Z/3304/17

TAK

39 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019  ROSU 

39
BIELSKA Edyta 2001-06-17 Z/1291/15

TAK

176 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019  ZKN   SKN 

40
BIERNACKA Julia 2002-01-11 Z/0765/15

TAK

77 NumerPDF GKS Wilga Garwolin 2019

41
BIESZ Julia 2004-08-08 Z/3763/17

TAK

461 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019  ROSU 

42
BIGUS Kinga 2001-03-28 Z/2113/15

TAK

273 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2019

43
BIGUS Wiktoria 2003-08-02 Z/1763/17

TAK

270 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2019  ZKN 

44
BIOŁY Anna 1999-08-12 Z/0845/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019  ZKN 

45
BŁASZCZYK Nikola 2002-10-05 Z/4219/18

TAK

27 NumerPDF LKS OSiR Pleszew 2019

46
BŁAŻEJEWSKA Amelia 2003-03-31 Z/0642/17

TAK

185 NumerPDF UKS 12 Kalisz 2019  ZKN 

47
BOGUCKA Jagoda 2003-08-10 Z/2172/17

91 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2019  ROSU 

48
BORCHARDT Maja 2004-02-20 Z/1609/18

TAK

22 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019  ROSU 

49
BORKIEWICZ Marika 2000-08-31 Z/4929/15

TAK

58 NumerPDF OSOT Szczecin 2019

50
BORYS Paulina 1998-05-14 Z/0014/14

TAK

534 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019  KNF   SKN 

51
BORZEWSKA Zuzanna 2001-11-26 Z/1895/16

TAK

537 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

52
BRELA Zuzanna 2000-12-01 Z/2319/15

TAK

800 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

53
BRYCH Wiktoria 2001-10-19 Z/4825/15

TAK

33 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

54
BRYSZEWSKA Marta 2002-04-26 Z/0377/16

TAK

514 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

55
BRZESKA Wiktoria 1999-03-19 Z/1839/16

TAK

96 NumerPDF MTS Junior Sopot 2019

56
BUDNICKA Zuzanna 2002-01-17 Z/1527/16

TAK

276 NumerPDF PTT Delta Płock 2019  ZKN 

57
BUJNOWSKA Emilia 2002-03-31 Z/3299/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

58
BURLEWICZ Antonina 2005-01-25 Z/3470/18

TAK

733 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019  ROSU 

59
BURLEWICZ Barbara 2003-01-09 Z/0311/18

TAK

731 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

60
BURLIGA Zuzanna 2002-04-07 Z/0061/17

TAK

280 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

61
BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela 2003-06-25 Z/2544/17

TAK

63 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019  KNF   SKN 

62
BUTLER Katarzyna 2001-01-17 Z/1755/15

TAK

62 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019  ZKN 

63
BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra 2000-03-17 Z/5600/15

TAK

781 NumerPDF LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2019

64
BYRA Agata 2003-11-04 Z/2150/16

TAK

60 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019  ROSU 

65
CARUK Anna 2003-02-16 Z/0517/17

TAK

44 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

66
CEBULSKA Matylda 2001-01-06 Z/5332/15

TAK

95 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019  ZKN 

67
CHAMOT Maja 2003-10-16 Z/3368/15

TAK

36 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2019  ZKN   SKN 

68
CHANDUSZKO Karolina 2001-09-14 Z/2928/16

TAK

836 NumerPDF KL Lechia Gdańsk 2019

69
CHARĘŻA Karolina 2005-01-09 Z/4271/18

TAK

902 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019  ROSU 

70
CHARUKIEWICZ Maja 2009-04-08

1 NumerPDF niest.Opole

71
CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna 2002-09-17 Z/1492/16

TAK

17 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019  ROSU 

72
CHILLA Dominika 2002-04-05 Z/3402/16

TAK

461 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

73
CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra 2003-07-12 Z/4562/18

TAK

32 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019  ZKN 

74
CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra 2002-04-05 Z/3126/16

TAK

231 NumerPDF LIUKS Kruszwica 2019  ZKN 

75
CHMIELEWSKA Anita 2001-03-13 Z/3386/16

TAK

511 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

76
CHMIELEWSKA Nina 2003-05-20 Z/3385/16

TAK

512 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

77
CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna 2004-09-19 Z/2453/17

TAK

5 NumerPDF LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 2019

78
CHOJNACKA Klaudia 2003-08-12 Z/1019/17

533 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

79
CHOLEWA Aleksandra 2003-09-25 Z/2690/17

TAK

11 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2019  ZKN 

80
CHOMICZ Zuzanna 2000-07-27 Z/4589/15

TAK

720 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

81
CHORZĘPA Agnieszka 2001-01-14 Z/0482/17

TAK

65 NumerPDF KKB MOSiR Krosno 2019  ZKN 

82
CHRAPEK Kamila 2003-09-24 Z/1613/16

TAK

12 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2019  ZKN 

83
CHYCIŃSKA Julia 2002-04-20 Z/2391/16

TAK

424 NumerPDF UKS 55 Łódź 2019  ZKN 

84
CICH Maria 2000-11-08 Z/2114/15

TAK

278 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2019

85
CIEPAŁ Natasza 2003-06-12 Z/0364/17

TAK

804 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

86
CIEPAŁ Natasza 2003-06-12 Z/0364/17

TAK

804 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

87
CIESIELSKA Kinga 2003-03-11 Z/0126/17

TAK

638 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019  ZKN 

88
CIEŚLIK Wiktoria 2004-03-08 Z/5048/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019  ROSU 

89
CIOŁAK Magdalena 2001-05-05 Z/0729/16

TAK

8 NumerPDF MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2019  ZKN 

90
CISICKA Natalia 1998-07-16 Z/1044/14

76 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

91
CIURKOT Noemi 2002-02-06 Z/0071/15

TAK

858 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ROSU 

92
CZACHOWSKA Martyna 2000-02-13 Z/1472/15

TAK

140 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

93
CZAPIEWSKA Daria 2003-04-16 Z/0073/17

TAK

35 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019  ROSU 

94
CZAPKA Emilia 2001-04-12 Z/2937/15

TAK

715 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019  ZKN 

95
CZARNECKA Aleksandra 2002-06-29 Z/0154/16

TAK

61 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019  ZKN 

96
CZARNOCKA Nikoleta 2003-03-31 Z/1032/17

TAK

951 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019  ROSU 

97
CZARNOLEWSKA Aleksandra 2001-08-15 Z/3765/16

TAK

185 NumerPDF MKS Inowrocław 2019  ZKN 

98
CZECH Natalia 2002-07-02 Z/0495/16

TAK

41 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

99
CZERNIAK Wiktoria 2000-01-14 Z/1230/15

TAK

986 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019

100
CZERNIAWSKA Julia 2003-05-16 Z/2683/17

TAK

652 NumerPDF SL Olimpia Poznań 2019  ZKN 

101
CZERWIŃSKA Natalia 2002-10-27 Z/3221/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

102
CZERWIŃSKA Zofia 2004-03-16 Z/1278/17

TAK

366 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019  ROSU 

103
CZWOJDRAK Magdalena 2003-02-07 Z/1239/17

TAK

451 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

104
CZYŻ Letina 2003-10-05 Z/0378/17

TAK

916 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019  ROSU 

105
DALIDOWICZ Maja 2002-07-29 Z/0422/16

TAK

70 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019  ZKN 

106
DAMS Wiktoria 2003-10-24 Z/0414/17

TAK

414 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019  ROSU 

107
DAWIDZIAK Aleksandra 2002-05-08 Z/0171/16

555 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019  ROSU 

108
DĄBEK Emilia 2001-11-27 Z/5252/15

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019  ZKN   SKN 

109
DĄBROWSKA Martyna 2003-08-31 Z/0893/18

TAK

145 NumerPDF KS Wisła Puławy 2019

110
DĄBROWSKA Oliwia 1998-10-17 Z/1370/14

2018

870 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019  ZKN 

111
DEJA Liwia 2004-07-17 Z/0894/18

TAK

861 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ROSU 

112
DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria 2001-03-12 Z/2803/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019  ZKN   SKN 

113
DIAS Julia 1999-08-23 Z/1305/15

TAK

72 NumerPDF GKS Żukowo 2019  ZKN   SKN 

114
DŁUŻNIEWSKA Klaudia 2001-03-19 Z/2701/15

TAK

633 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019  ZKN 

115
DOBROWOLSKA Martyna 2003-07-11 Z/3175/17

TAK

404 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019  ZKN 

116
DOLIŃSKA Alicja 2000-11-04 Z/2872/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019  ZKN   SKN 

117
DOMURAT Wiktoria 2002-04-06 Z/0802/16

4 NumerPDF MLKS Ostróda 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

118
DROZD Wiktoria 2001-09-20 Z/6101/15

TAK

427 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019  ZKN 

119
DROZDEK Marcelina 2000-10-23 Z/2488/15

TAK

61 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019  ZKN 

120
DRÓZD Wiktoria 2003-05-30 Z/2316/17

TAK

758 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019  ZKN 

121
DRÓZD Wiktoria 2003-05-30 Z/2316/17

TAK

758 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019  ZKN 

122
DRZEWIECKA Natalia 2003-10-31 Z/0705/17

TAK

607 NumerPDF UKS Przełaj Żerków 2019

123
DUBERT Martyna 2004-06-16 Z/1240/17

TAK

454 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019  ROSU 

124
DUBIELLA Monika 2000-05-02 Z/1950/15

TAK

83 NumerPDF LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2019  ZKN 

125
DUDA Izabela 2004-04-19 Z/0341/18

TAK

938 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019  ROSU 

126
DUDEK Weronika 2001-11-21 Z/2211/17

TAK

509 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019  ZKN 

127
DUDKIEWICZ Alicja 2002-04-12 Z/0500/16

TAK

63 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

128
DUL Wiktoria 2001-07-15 Z/6215/15

TAK

555 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

129
DUTKIEWICZ Julia 1998-03-16 Z/0309/14

TAK

301 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

130
DWORNIKOWSKA Dominika 2002-09-02 Z/1688/16

TAK

602 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

131
DYBKA Agnieszka 2000-02-07 Z/2719/15

TAK

556 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

132
DYLIK Aleksandra 2003-06-02 Z/2775/17

TAK

73 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019  ROSU 

133
DZIAŁOSZEWSKA Maja 2001-09-05 Z/3912/15

TAK

508 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019  ZKN 

134
DZIAMSKA Julia 2003-09-27 Z/0868/15

TAK

206 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Duszniki 2019  ZKN 

135
DZIDO Aleksandra 2000-01-28 Z/2226/16

TAK

413 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019  ZKN 

136
DZIEDZIC Justyna 2000-02-23 Z/5966/15

TAK

425 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

137
DZIEMIDOWICZ Ewa 2002-09-04 Z/0129/16

TAK

463 NumerPDF SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2019  ROSU 

138
DZIEMIDZIK Oliwia 2004-05-16 Z/0895/18

TAK

853 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ROSU 

139
DZIĘGIELEWSKA Kamila 2001-07-10 Z/5654/15

TAK

748 NumerPDF UKS Cyprianka 2019

140
DZWONKOWSKA Karolina 2003-03-21 Z/0986/17

TAK

994 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

141
EJSMONT Alicja 2003-07-04 Z/1008/17

2018

36 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

142
ENGELMANN Weronika 2001-06-08 Z/2896/15

73 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019  ZKN   SKN 

143
FABIAŃCZYK Martyna 2002-11-29 Z/2592/16

TAK

902 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019  ROSU 

144
FADEREWSKA Beata 2000-02-13 Z/1784/15

2018

13 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

145
FAJKOWSKA Julia 2002-11-07 Z/2417/16

TAK

601 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019  ROSU 

146
FAŁDROWICZ Dorota 2003-07-12 Z/0389/17

TAK

889 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019  ROSU 

147
FARASIEWICZ Monika 2002-01-20 Z/5826/15

TAK

393 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019  ZKN 

148
FAULKNER Gabriela 2000-12-14 Z/3891/15

2018

733 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

149
FELSKOWSKA Natalia 2002-07-31 Z/0641/16

TAK

70 NumerPDF KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2019  ZKN 

150
FEMLAK Natalia 2001-08-15 Z/1352/18

TAK

36 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019  ZKN 

151
FIC Renata 2000-01-06 Z/3016/15

346 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019  ZKN 

152
FICAK Roksana 2000-12-09 Z/0268/15

TAK

57 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019  ZKN 

153
FIJAK Zuzanna 2001-01-19 Z/3963/15

TAK

11 NumerPDF UKS Otrębusy 2019  ZKN   SKN 

154
FILAR Gabriela 2001-04-13 Z/2339/16

TAK

740 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019  ZKN 

155
FIUTEK Karolina 2001-04-06 Z/1249/15

TAK

17 NumerPDF UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2019  ZKN 

156
FLIS Katarzyna 1996-07-10 Z/1329/12

TAK

200 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019  SKN 

157
FLISEK Barbara 1999-11-17 Z/0638/15

TAK

495 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2019  ZKN   SKN 

158
FORC Wiktoria 2002-08-05 Z/0082/16

TAK

859 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ROSU   ZKN   SKN 

159
FOREMNIK Jowita 2002-06-14 Z/2769/16

TAK

21 NumerPDF UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2019

160
FORMELLA Aleksandra 2001-10-27 Z/3543/18

TAK

525 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019  ZKN 

161
FRĄCZEK Karolina 2001-05-08 Z/0910/15

TAK

84 NumerPDF UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2019  ZKN 

162
FRIESKE Anna 2002-11-17 Z/3799/17

TAK

34 NumerPDF UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2019

163
FRONCZYK Wiktoria 2002-04-29 Z/2040/16

89 NumerPDF LUKS Strzałków 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

164
FUCHS Anita 2001-08-01 Z/1601/15

TAK

99 NumerPDF SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 2019  ZKN 

165
FURMAŃSKA Martyna 2003-05-28 Z/1556/17

TAK

70 NumerPDF LUKS Namysłów 2019  ZKN 

166
GADOMSKA Julia 2001-01-14 Z/2074/15

TAK

756 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2019  KNF   SKN 

167
GAJ Joanna 2001-05-20 Z/2387/15

TAK

325 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019  ZKN 

168
GAJEWSKA Alicja 2003-05-13 Z/0441/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF MOS Zatoka Braniewo 2019  KNF   SKN 

169
GAJEWSKA Justyna 2003-01-04 Z/3863/17

96 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2019  ROSU 

170
GAJEWSKA Karolina 2001-02-14 Z/0576/15

TAK

25 NumerPDF MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2019  ZKN   SKN 

171
GAJKOWSKA Martyna 2003-04-11 Z/3000/17

TAK

601 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

172
GAJOS Aleksandra 2001-09-24 Z/4899/15

TAK

894 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

173
GAŁA Aleksandra 2001-08-19 Z/1807/15

TAK

102 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2019  ZKN 

174
GAŁA Katarzyna 2000-07-17 Z/1808/15

TAK

101 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2019  ZKN   SKN 

175
GAŁKA Karolina 2000-06-25 Z/6220/15

TAK

987 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019  ZKN 

176
GĄSIEWSKA Olga 2002-01-18 Z/4263/15

TAK

12 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019  ZKN 

177
GĄSIOR Adriana 2001-10-20 Z/3488/15

TAK

10 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019  ZKN 

178
GEHRMANN Julia 2003-02-14 Z/3827/17

TAK

22 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2019

179
GEPPERT Aleksandra 2001-02-08 Z/0634/17

TAK

404 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

180
GIELICZ Natalia 2004-01-13 Z/4678/17

TAK

54 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019  ROSU 

181
GIMIŃSKA Paulina 2001-02-16 Z/1967/15

TAK

966 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019  ZKN 

182
GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia 2002-11-19 Z/1856/16

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019  ZKN 

183
GŁOWACKA Emilia 2003-08-05 Z/1440/17

TAK

22 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019  ZKN 

184
GŁOWACKA Zuzanna 2004-01-19 Z/2929/17

TAK

736 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019  ROSU 

185
GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga 2002-11-20 Z/0326/16

TAK

134 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

186
GODLEWSKA Katarzyna 1997-04-30 Z/1536/13

2018

527 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019

187
GOLA Marlena 1998-06-08 Z/1209/14

TAK

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  KNF   SKN 

188
GOLCZEWSKA Anna 1997-10-26 Z/1683/13

TAK

857 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

189
GORCZYŃSKA Marta 2000-12-19 Z/1785/15

536 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019  ZKN 

190
GORNOWICZ Daria 2002-10-27 Z/3312/16

721 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019  ROSU 

191
GOSS Martyna 2001-08-12 Z/2468/15

TAK

69 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

192
GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra 2001-03-26 Z/4152/15

TAK

116 NumerPDF UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2019  ZKN 

193
GOTOWICZ Dominika 2001-05-01 Z/3626/18

TAK

255 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

194
GÓRAK Paulina 1997-11-13 Z/0804/13

TAK

664 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019  ZKN   SKN 

195
GÓRAK Paulina 1997-11-13 Z/0804/13

TAK

664 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019  ZKN   SKN 

196
GÓRECZNA Julia 2003-12-21 Z/1924/17

TAK

25 NumerPDF MLKS Sokół Lubin 2019  ZKN 

197
GÓRNIAK Kamila 2001-02-21 Z/3078/17

TAK

412 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019  ZKN 

198
GÓRNIAK Samanta 2002-02-23 Z/1288/16

TAK

938 NumerPDF MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2019  ZKN 

199
GRABOWSKA Filadelfia 2002-12-21 Z/2089/16

TAK

958 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

200
GRABOWSKA Kinga 1999-09-17 Z/0782/15

TAK

101 NumerPDF UKS 9 Kalisz 2019  ZKN 

201
GRABOWSKA Olga 2003-11-01 Z/1038/17

TAK

457 NumerPDF UKS Kusy Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

202
GRANOWSKA Pola 2003-09-29 Z/3003/17

TAK

7 NumerPDF UKS Melo Błonie 2019

203
GROCHOWSKA Martyna 2002-01-21 Z/0279/17

TAK

883 NumerPDF LUKS Start Nakło 2019

204
GROMADA Wiktoria 2002-07-02 Z/2712/16

TAK

113 NumerPDF MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2019  ZKN 

205
GRUBIAK Julia 2002-12-19 Z/1954/16

TAK

583 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

206
GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja 2000-01-07 Z/2919/15

TAK

425 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

207
GRUŻEWSKA Dominika 2002-10-05 Z/2525/16

2018

745 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

208
GRYC Anna 1999-10-16 Z/3062/15

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  ZKN   SKN 

209
GRYSIAK Wiktoria 2003-05-28 Z/0026/17

TAK

344 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019  ZKN 

210
GRZELEWSKA Julia 2001-04-19 Z/0098/15

TAK

520 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

211
GRZYB Wiktoria 1997-10-14 Z/1386/13

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

212
GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata 2002-06-15 Z/4590/15

TAK

725 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019  ZKN 

213
GUTT Emilia 2003-11-05 Z/3619/16

TAK

3 NumerPDF RMKS Rybnik 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

214
GUZOWSKA Martyna 2003-01-13 Z/4476/15

TAK

407 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

215
HACZYK Marta 2003-03-30 Z/0007/18

TAK

604 NumerPDF UKS Przełaj Żerków 2019  ZKN 

216
HAJDROWSKA Joanna 1999-08-28 Z/0957/15

TAK

908 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019  ZKN   SKN 

217
HAJDUK Julia 2001-08-16 Z/1263/15

2018

887 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

218
HALECKA Patrycja 2003-11-15 Z/0020/17

TAK

718 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019

219
HARASIM Katarzyna 2001-08-01 Z/3155/17

TAK

216 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ZKN   SKN 

220
HAZIK Karolina 2002-02-23 Z/2340/16

TAK

746 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

221
HERDA Patrycja 2002-05-16 Z/0269/15

TAK

29 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019  ZKN 

222
HOFFMANN Julia 2002-02-06 Z/2345/16

TAK

734 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

223
HOROWSKA Nikola 2001-01-03 Z/3097/15

TAK

963 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019  ZKN 

224
HRYCYK Anna 2003-07-11 Z/1313/17

TAK

715 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019  ZKN 

225
IAKOVENKO Valentyna 2003-01-11 Z/0209/17

2018

403 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019  ROSU   SKN 

226
IWANEK Iga 2001-09-20 Z/0343/16

TAK

419 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019  ZKN 

227
IWANIEC Anna 2001-07-18 Z/3636/15

TAK

648 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

228
JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna 2000-07-11 Z/1144/16

TAK

972 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019  ZKN 

229
JABŁOŃSKA Patrycja 2000-02-15 Z/2709/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

230
JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria 2002-12-17 Z/2342/16

TAK

738 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019  ROSU   KNF   SKN 

231
JACHOREK Aleksandra 2001-02-14 Z/6243/15

TAK

533 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019  ZKN 

232
JACKOWSKA Amelia 2003-12-05 Z/0245/17

TAK

38 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

233
JAGIEŁKA Gabriela 2002-05-16 Z/3375/16

TAK

99 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

234
JAGUŚCIK Julia 2003-12-16 Z/3730/17

TAK

80 NumerPDF LUKS Strzałków 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

235
JAKIMOWICZ Julia 2000-06-01 Z/4294/15

TAK

178 NumerPDF LKS Fenix Słupsk 2019

236
JAKUBOWSKA Pamela 1998-04-29 Z/2360/15

TAK

410 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019  ZKN 

237
JANIEC Eryka 2001-06-09 Z/2503/15

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

238
JANKOWSKA Aleksandra 2002-08-15 Z/0448/16

TAK

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  KNF   SKN 

239
JANKOWSKA Gracjana 2003-05-10 Z/0292/17

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019  ROSU 

240
JANKOWSKA Martyna 2000-10-28 Z/6373/15

TAK

452 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019  ZKN 

241
JANUS Julia 2001-10-21 Z/3706/15

TAK

134 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019  ZKN   SKN 

242
JANUS Katarzyna 2003-05-02 Z/4000/17

TAK

971 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

243
JANUSZEWSKA Kinga 2003-10-17 Z/1007/17

TAK

40 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

244
JARCZAK Sandra 2003-07-23 Z/0729/17

TAK

870 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

245
JASIONOWICZ Dominika 2001-01-11 Z/3028/16

TAK

889 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ZKN 

246
JASTRZĄB Izabela 2000-02-10 Z/4184/18

TAK

903 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

247
JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina 2003-07-09 Z/3279/17

TAK

711 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2019  ZKN 

248
JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena 2001-07-13 Z/2072/15

TAK

962 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019  ZKN 

249
JAWORSKA Ksymena 2003-11-26 Z/2267/18

TAK

740 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

250
JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra 1998-12-11 Z/0651/15

TAK

314 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019  ZKN   SKN 

251
JELSKA Justyna 1999-08-20 Z/1051/15

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  ZKN   SKN 

252
JĘDRASZAK Roksana 2002-05-28 Z/2912/16

127 NumerPDF MKS Jedynka Jarocin 2018  ZKN 

253
JĘDRUSZKO Nikola 2003-08-27 Z/1627/17

TAK

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019  ZKN 

254
JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra 2000-10-12 Z/4626/15

TAK

93 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019  ZKN 

255
JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia 2004-03-27 Z/2777/17

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019  ROSU 

256
JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria 2001-05-01 Z/2221/15

TAK

24 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019  ZKN 

257
JODŁOWSKA Aleksandra 2003-04-26 Z/1264/17

TAK

509 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

258
JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata 2002-06-03 Z/2037/16

TAK

220 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

259
JÓŹWIUK Aleksandra 2003-03-08 Z/0320/17

TAK

968 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

260
JURZAK Maja 2001-08-16 Z/3519/16

TAK

20 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2019

261
JUSTA Magdalena 2003-02-09 Z/2113/16

TAK

873 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

262
KACZMARCZYK Justyna 1997-12-07 Z/5014/15

TAK

36 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

263
KACZMAREK Alicja 2002-09-30 Z/0628/17

TAK

355 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019  KNF   SKN 

264
KACZMAREK Wiktoria 2003-09-17 Z/5452/18

2018

21 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

265
KACZMAREK Zuzanna 2000-06-29 Z/1942/15

TAK

542 NumerPDF LIUKS Kruszwica 2019  ZKN 

266
KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika 2004-04-25 Z/3764/17

TAK

444 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019  ROSU 

267
KALBARCZYK Jagoda 2003-06-21 Z/2605/16

TAK

203 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

268
KALINOWSKA Kornelia 2001-03-26 Z/2883/16

TAK

145 NumerPDF ULKS Tychowo 2019

269
KAŁUŻNA Zuzanna 2003-10-24 Z/3027/17

TAK

853 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ZKN 

270
KAMIEŃ Monika 2003-06-06 Z/2419/17

TAK

259 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

271
KAMIŃSKA Kamila 2003-02-18 Z/0007/17

TAK

79 NumerPDF SKS Kusy Kraków 2019  ZKN 

272
KAMIŃSKA Marta 2000-06-13 Z/0229/16

TAK

135 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019  ZKN 

273
KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-04-19 Z/3925/15

TAK

176 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019  ZKN 

274
KANDER Paulina 2003-01-23 Z/2941/17

TAK

497 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2019  ZKN 

275
KANIA Anastazja 2002-04-29 Z/5290/15

TAK

206 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019  ZKN 

276
KANIA Malwina 2003-04-30 Z/4399/18

TAK

856 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ZKN 

277
KAPAŁA Patrycja 1997-03-26 Z/0479/13

TAK

310 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019  ZKN   SKN 

278
KAPUSTKA Anna 2002-02-20 Z/0237/16

TAK

856 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019  ZKN 

279
KARASIEWICZ Maja 2002-09-28 Z/2167/16

TAK

40 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

280
KARBOWNICZAK Martyna 2002-08-08 Z/0167/16

2018

513 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019  ROSU 

281
KARDASZ Maja 2003-05-28 Z/2800/17

TAK

100 NumerPDF MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

282
KAROLCZUK Paulina 2001-08-01 Z/2865/17

TAK

43 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

283
KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra 2002-01-18 Z/2332/16

TAK

501 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019  ZKN 

284
KARPIUK Diana 2000-04-05 Z/1889/15

TAK

782 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  ZKN 

285
KARPIUK Małgorzata 2003-01-04 Z/0431/18

TAK

791 NumerPDF KS Parkiet Hajnówka 2019  ZKN 

286
KARWOWSKA Martyna 2001-09-09 Z/1954/15

TAK

97 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019  ZKN 

287
KASZUBA Agnieszka 1998-08-31 Z/0173/14

TAK

286 NumerPDF KL Gdynia 2019  KNF   SKN 

288
KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia 2001-09-03 Z/2008/15

TAK

700 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019  ZKN   SKN 

289
KĘDZIA Kamila 2001-02-12 Z/4625/15

TAK

91 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019  ZKN 

290
KIELAR Kinga 2002-01-07 Z/0554/17

TAK

80 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

291
KIELIAN Aleksandra 2000-09-13 Z/1264/15

TAK

881 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

292
KIEŁBASA Małgorzata 1997-02-04 Z/1119/13

2018

185 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

293
KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia 2001-05-04 Z/4607/15

TAK

46 NumerPDF MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2019  ZKN 

294
KIEPURA Monika 2000-08-19 Z/0884/15

TAK

14 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2019  ZKN 

295
KIRYLUK Aleksandra 2001-11-02 Z/0596/16

TAK

777 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  KNF   SKN 

296
KITEWSKA Wioleta 2002-03-02 Z/0056/16

TAK

17 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019  ZKN 

297
KLASIK Joanna 2002-07-21 Z/2263/16

TAK

411 NumerPDF TL ROW Rybnik 2019  ZKN 

298
KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria 2000-01-20 Z/2776/15

74 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019  ZKN   SKN 

299
KLĘSK Patrycja 2002-07-03 Z/1252/16

TAK

88 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2019  ZKN 

300
KLOTZEL Anna 2001-05-04 Z/0939/15

TAK

78 NumerPDF LKS OSiR Pleszew 2019

301
KLUJ Natalia 2002-03-13 Z/1595/16

TAK

419 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

302
KŁOS Karina 2003-04-28 Z/3143/17

TAK

194 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

303
KŁOS Zuzanna 2001-04-29 Z/0644/18

TAK

806 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2019

304
KNAPE Natalia 2003-01-16 Z/1490/16

TAK

36 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019  ROSU 

305
KNEZ Kinga 2001-08-24 Z/6095/15

TAK

417 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019  ZKN   SKN 

306
KNIAT Zuzanna 2003-01-31 Z/0408/17

TAK

437 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

307
KOGUT Nikola 2004-02-04 Z/4923/18

TAK

929 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019  ROSU 

308
KOLASA Zuzanna 2001-11-11 Z/2633/16

TAK

277 NumerPDF PTT Delta Płock 2019

309
KOLTERMAN Dominika 1999-05-09 Z/0283/15

TAK

521 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019

310
KOŁATA Karolina 2000-03-10 Z/1661/15

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019  ZKN 

311
KOŁDRZAK Julia 2003-12-18 Z/2164/17

TAK

755 NumerPDF MKLA Łęczyca 2019  ZKN 

312
KOŁODZIEJ Daria 2000-05-23 Z/2816/15

TAK

52 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019  ZKN 

313
KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia 1998-02-05 Z/1023/14

TAK

145 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

314
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia 2000-06-23 Z/4999/15

203 NumerPDF MULKS MOS Sieradz 2018

315
KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna 2001-06-19 Z/5341/15

TAK

97 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019  ZKN   SKN 

316
KONDERAK Martyna 2001-09-30 Z/0903/17

281 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

317
KONERA Wiktoria 2005-05-12 Z/2658/16

TAK

3 NumerPDF UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2019

318
KONIECZNA Joanna 2004-11-02 Z/0840/16

TAK

706 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019  ROSU 

319
KONIECZNA Wiktoria 2003-04-28 Z/1678/17

TAK

12 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2019  ZKN 

320
KONIECZNA Wiktoria 2001-09-05 Z/4813/15

531 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019  ZKN 

321
KONIK Zuzanna 2003-03-16 Z/6529/15

TAK

514 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

322
KOŃCZAL Wiktoria 2000-04-30 Z/5817/15

2018

875 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

323
KOPEĆ Julia 2001-10-31 Z/1153/18

TAK

70 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019  ZKN 

324
KOPEĆ Natalia 2001-10-31 Z/1152/18

TAK

71 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019  ZKN 

325
KORALEWSKA Julia 2002-02-17 Z/3014/16

TAK

879 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

326
KORCZUK Natalia 1998-10-15 Z/1634/14

TAK

525 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

327
KORDEK Sara 2001-02-01 Z/1629/17

2018

138 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2019  ZKN 

328
KORNACKA Karolina 2003-05-07 Z/1124/17

228 NumerPDF KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

329
KORNACKA Kinga 2003-05-07 Z/1125/17

227 NumerPDF KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

330
KORNIAT Ludwika 2003-01-16 Z/0122/17

TAK

713 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019  ZKN 

331
KOROCIŃSKA Julia 1999-11-27 Z/4389/15

2018

363 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

332
KÖSTER Nicole 2003-03-10 Z/0959/17

TAK

281 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019  ROSU 

333
KOSTKA Marianna 2003-11-20 Z/0289/17

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019  ROSU 

334
KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara 1998-03-27 Z/1443/14

TAK

154 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019  SKN 

335
KOŚCIANEK Daria 2003-03-28 Z/2635/16

862 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

336
KOTŁOWSKA Agata 2000-01-21 Z/1156/15

TAK

71 NumerPDF GKS Żukowo 2019  ZKN 

337
KOWALEWSKA Amelia 2005-09-07 Z/0572/18

TAK

955 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019  ROSU 

338
KOWALSKA Dominika 1999-06-15 Z/1741/16

TAK

74 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019  ZKN 

339
KOWALSKA Julia 2001-12-20 Z/5672/15

TAK

929 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019  ZKN 

340
KOWALSKA Julia 2001-11-18 Z/0153/16

TAK

34 NumerPDF KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2019

341
KOWALSKA Natalia 2003-02-20 Z/0669/17

TAK

946 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019  ZKN 

342
KOWALSKA Sara 2001-08-01 Z/0789/15

TAK

162 NumerPDF OŚ AZS Poznań 2019

343
KOZDROWSKA Wiktoria 2003-08-16 Z/5140/18

TAK

718 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019  ZKN 

344
KOZERA Natalia 2003-08-02 Z/2588/16

TAK

8 NumerPDF UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2019  ZKN 

345
KOZIK Karolina 2003-04-10 Z/2138/17

TAK

98 NumerPDF MOSM Tychy 2019

346
KOZŁOWSKA Natalia 2002-03-14 Z/0574/16

TAK

397 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019  ROSU   ZKN   SKN 

347
KOZŁOWSKA Nikola 2003-11-12 Z/1470/17

TAK

972 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

348
KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia 2003-12-17 Z/0603/17

TAK

872 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

349
KRAJEWSKA Hanna 2002-03-29 Z/0946/16

TAK

512 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

350
KRAMSKA Monika 2003-06-19 Z/0409/17

TAK

409 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019  ROSU 

351
KRASKA Nicole 1999-01-07 Z/0130/15

TAK

465 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019  SKN 

352
KRASOWSKA Kamila 2001-07-15 Z/2390/15

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019  ZKN 

353
KRASZEWSKA Sandra 2002-05-06 Z/0966/17

TAK

234 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

354
KRAUZE Martyna 2003-10-19 Z/2180/17

TAK

704 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019  ROSU 

355
KRAWCZYK Aleksandra 2003-04-28 Z/2356/18

TAK

505 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019  ZKN 

356
KRAWCZYK Karolina 2001-07-24 Z/2687/15

TAK

8 NumerPDF LKS Polkowice 2019  ZKN 

357
KRAWCZYK Wiktoria 2002-10-23 Z/3912/17

117 NumerPDF MKS Jedynka Jarocin 2018

358
KRONBURG Klaudia 2002-04-11 Z/4649/15

TAK

593 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019  ROSU   ZKN   SKN 

359
KRÓLIKIEWICZ Julia 2003-06-10 Z/0731/17

2018

22 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

360
KRUAZE Gabriela 2002-09-06 Z/3298/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

361
KRUŻA Marcelina 2003-01-24 Z/0092/17

TAK

24 NumerPDF MKS Sambor Tczew 2019  ZKN 

362
KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa 2001-06-26 Z/1429/16

TAK

560 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019  ZKN 

363
KSEPKO Katarzyna 2003-01-10 Z/5742/18

TAK

777 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

364
KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Julia 2002-10-18 Z/3529/17

TAK

956 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

365
KUBALA Amelia 2003-06-09 Z/2982/17

TAK

411 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019  ZKN 

366
KUBICKA Julia 2002-12-09 Z/0055/16

TAK

6 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

367
KUCIŃSKA Matylda 2004-01-22 Z/4127/17

TAK

917 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019  ROSU 

368
KUDLIŃSKA Julia 1999-03-15 Z/2407/15

TAK

680 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019  ZKN 

369
KUFEL Aleksandra 2001-09-07 Z/6096/15

TAK

418 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019  ZKN   SKN 

370
KULPIŃSKA Anna 1999-04-14 Z/0382/15

TAK

463 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019  ZKN   SKN 

371
KULUS Matylda 2002-03-14 Z/3054/16

TAK

5 NumerPDF UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2019

372
KURAS Julia 2001-03-06 Z/1086/15

TAK

962 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

373
KUSIAK Julia 2001-09-20 Z/0912/15

TAK

269 NumerPDF MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2019  ZKN 

374
KUSY Emilia 1998-12-09 Z/0016/14

TAK

529 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019  KNF   SKN 

375
KUTEK Maja 2003-11-08 Z/2188/17

TAK

8 NumerPDF GKS Start Długołęka 2019  ROSU 

376
KUŻNIAR Monika 2003-08-20 Z/4125/17

TAK

718 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019  ZKN 

377
KWAPISIEWICZ Julia 2003-03-21 Z/3144/17

TAK

192 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

378
KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna 2002-03-29 Z/0494/16

TAK

46 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019  ROSU 

379
KWIATKOWSKA Angelika 1998-06-19 Z/2671/16

TAK

2 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019  ZKN 

380
KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna 2002-03-06 Z/2685/17

365 NumerPDF KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019  ROSU 

381
LACH Aleksandra 2000-09-12 Z/2655/15

TAK

62 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019  ZKN 

382
LACHELE Susane 2000-07-10 Z/1473/15

TAK

146 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019  KNF   SKN 

383
LAKWA Julia 2002-01-14 Z/2245/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

384
LATAŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-08-04 Z/1980/15

TAK

951 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019  ZKN 

385
LEGIECKA Kamila 2002-01-03 Z/0767/16

TAK

322 NumerPDF LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 2019

386
LEGIERSKA Zuzanna 2001-10-09 Z/4618/15

TAK

948 NumerPDF MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2019  ZKN 

387
LEMANOWICZ Maja 2001-12-05 Z/2102/15

TAK

52 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019  ZKN 

388
LENKIEWICZ Aneta 2002-08-29 Z/2668/18

TAK

146 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019  ZKN 

389
LEPA Roksana 2003-08-26 Z/0443/17

TAK

7 NumerPDF LKS Polkowice 2019  ZKN 

390
LESIEWICZ Kornelia 2003-08-14 Z/0863/17

TAK

889 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

391
LESZCZYŃSKA Anna 2000-02-10 Z/2041/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  ZKN 

392
LESZEK Weronika 2003-04-25 Z/2997/17

TAK

96 NumerPDF UKS Olimpia Zabrze 2019  ZKN 

393
LEWNA Weronika 2001-08-08 Z/2119/15

TAK

161 NumerPDF LKS Fenix Słupsk 2019  ZKN 

394
LIGAS Weronika 2002-01-13 Z/1233/16

TAK

76 NumerPDF MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 2019

395
LIPIŃSKA Julia 2001-08-06 Z/2758/17

TAK

844 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

396
LIPIŃSKA Milena 1999-03-05 Z/0583/15

TAK

103 NumerPDF Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 2019  ZKN   SKN 

397
LIPSKA Ewelina 2001-03-28 Z/2728/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

398
LIS Aleksandra 2004-02-20 Z/3311/17

TAK

38 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019  ROSU 

399
LIS Klaudia 2002-04-08 Z/1806/16

TAK

524 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019  ZKN 

400
LITWIN Adrianna 2003-05-03 Z/0038/16

TAK

715 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019  ZKN 

401
LOSY Aleksandra 2001-01-08 Z/0794/16

TAK

318 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019  ZKN 

402
LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna 2000-12-27 Z/2402/17

TAK

963 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019  ZKN 

403
LUBOWSKA Agnieszka 2002-10-12 Z/3180/16

TAK

12 NumerPDF KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2019  ZKN 

404
LÜDTKE Martyna 2003-02-13 Z/3446/17

TAK

714 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019  ROSU 

405
LUDWICZAK Jolanta 2003-04-16 Z/1249/17

TAK

453 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

406
ŁACHOWSKA Natalia 2001-06-12 Z/2788/15

83 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019  ZKN   SKN 

407
ŁAGODA Paulina 2003-05-25 Z/1040/17

TAK

889 NumerPDF UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża 2019  ROSU 

408
ŁUCZAK Zofia 1999-01-26 Z/4189/15

TAK

467 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019  ZKN 

409
ŁUKASZEWSKA Roksana 2002-02-22 Z/0687/16

TAK

952 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019  ZKN 

410
ŁUKIANOWSKA Katarzyna 2003-06-02 Z/2643/17

TAK

975 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

411
ŁUKOMSKA Wiktoria 2002-11-23 Z/3766/16

TAK

780 NumerPDF MKS Inowrocław 2019  ZKN 

412
ŁYKOWSKA Dominika 2000-10-13 Z/5069/15

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019  ZKN   SKN 

413
MACHYNIA Teresa 1999-02-03 Z/0925/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019  ZKN 

414
MACIAK Agnieszka 1998-05-04 Z/1194/14

TAK

731 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019  SKN 

415
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina 2002-08-16 Z/0611/16

TAK

201 NumerPDF UKS Achilles Leszno 2019  ZKN 

416
MACIEJEWSKA Paulina 2000-12-27 Z/2125/15

2018

880 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  SKN 

417
MAGRYTA Katarzyna 2002-07-01 Z/2700/16

TAK

905 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019  ROSU 

418
MAJEWSKA Marika 2002-05-05 Z/2685/16

TAK

427 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019  ROSU   KNF   SKN 

419
MALINOWSKA Izabela 2000-10-02 Z/0570/17

TAK

51 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

420
MALMON Oliwia 1998-06-10 Z/5220/15

TAK

47 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019  KNF   SKN 

421
MAŁEK Emilia 2000-04-20 Z/2637/15

TAK

908 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019  ZKN 

422
MAŁEK Monika 2001-01-13 Z/0509/16

TAK

73 NumerPDF UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2019  ZKN 

423
MAŁKOWSKA Dominika 2002-03-07 Z/0674/16

303 NumerPDF MUKL Brodnica 2019  ROSU   ZKN   KNF 

424
MANIECKA Julita 2002-08-15 Z/1272/15

TAK

815 NumerPDF KS Hanza Goleniów 2019  SKN 

425
MANTHEY Julia 2003-02-23 Z/4318/17

TAK

368 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019  ROSU 

426
MARCZUK Aleksandra 2003-09-19 Z/1418/17

TAK

712 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2019

427
MARCZUK Dagmara 2004-03-03 Z/4696/17

TAK

55 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019  ROSU 

428
MAREK Julia 2001-06-18 Z/4405/15

TAK

9 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019  ZKN 

429
MARKOWSKA Joanna 1999-11-11 Z/3030/15

TAK

308 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019  ZKN 

430
MARKOWSKA Natalia 1999-03-31 Z/4521/15

TAK

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

431
MARKOWSKA Wiktoria 2002-02-19 Z/0632/17

TAK

353 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

432
MARKS Matylda 2000-11-20 Z/6420/15

TAK

195 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

433
MARTYNA Katarzyna 1998-10-25 Z/0636/14

TAK

343 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019  KNF   SKN 

434
MARTYNOWICZ Wiktoria 2003-03-12 Z/2821/16

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

435
MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra 2002-01-02 Z/0830/16

TAK

782 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

436
MASTALERZ Pola 2003-10-05 Z/2171/17

TAK

885 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019  ZKN 

437
MASZKIEWICZ Maja 2001-10-04 Z/2152/16

TAK

817 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

438
MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra 1999-01-12 Z/2443/15

TAK

995 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2019  ZKN 

439
MATUSIAK Maria 2002-04-24 Z/3408/16

TAK

413 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019  ROSU 

440
MATUSZCZAK Gabriela 2003-10-23 Z/0300/17

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019  ROSU 

441
MATUSZEWICZ Anna 2003-04-05 Z/3343/17

TAK

505 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019  ZKN 

442
MATYSIAK Martyna 2001-09-14 Z/3230/17

TAK

325 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 2019

443
MAZUR Wiktoria 2003-01-22 Z/0290/17

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019  ROSU 

444
MAZUREK Aleksandra 2001-01-04 Z/2380/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019  ZKN 

445
MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia 2002-04-12 Z/0296/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019  ZKN 

446
MC MAHON Oliwia 2003-08-02 Z/2700/17

TAK

245 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

447
MELLER Maria 2001-05-23 Z/5952/15

TAK

399 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

448
MENCEL Natalia 2002-06-17 Z/2798/17

TAK

500 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

449
MENDYK Izabela 1998-01-27 Z/1007/14

TAK

6 NumerPDF UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2019  ZKN 

450
METLICKA Wiktoria 2001-12-07 Z/1852/15

TAK

207 NumerPDF ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2019  ZKN 

451
MICHALAK Antonia 2001-02-15 Z/1555/16

7 NumerPDF KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 2019  ZKN 

452
MICHALIK Patrycja 2000-07-23 Z/2769/15

TAK

75 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019  ZKN   SKN 

453
MICHALSKA Anastazja 2005-05-28 Z/0179/17

TAK

977 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019  ROSU 

454
MICHAŁOWSKA Emilia 2002-08-01 Z/0625/16

TAK

43 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019

455
MICHNIEWSKA Anna 2001-07-30 Z/2029/16

TAK

912 NumerPDF KS Warszawianka W-wa 2019

456
MIELECH Gabriela 2001-01-31 Z/2455/15

TAK

41 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

457
MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda 1998-08-03 Z/0925/14

TAK

11 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019  ZKN 

458
MIESZKOWSKA Natalia 2000-08-05 Z/0791/15

TAK

158 NumerPDF OŚ AZS Poznań 2019

459
MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena 1999-10-05 Z/0652/15

99 NumerPDF MKS Żywiec 2019  ZKN 

460
MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena 1999-10-05 Z/0652/15

99 NumerPDF MKS Żywiec 2019  ZKN 

461
MIGDAŁEK Alicja 2003-01-20 Z/0867/15

TAK

204 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Duszniki 2019  ZKN 

462
MIKIEWICZ Dominika 2001-06-19 Z/2836/15

TAK

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  ZKN 

463
MIKLUSIAK Krystyna 2002-01-10 Z/1447/16

2018

282 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

464
MILEWSKA Elżbieta 2003-04-02 Z/3129/17

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019  ZKN 

465
MIREK Katarzyna 1998-04-27 Z/0099/14

TAK

661 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019  ZKN 

466
MIROWSKA Weronika 2003-02-09 Z/2767/17

TAK

130 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

467
MISIURA Natalia 2000-09-15 Z/5444/15

TAK

916 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

468
MISTOŃ Zuzanna 2002-11-28 Z/0441/16

TAK

48 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

469
MIŚKIEWICZ Aleksandra 2000-01-28 Z/2399/16

TAK

913 NumerPDF KS Warszawianka W-wa 2019

470
MIŚKIEWICZ Alicja 2003-11-08 Z/0055/17

TAK

351 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019  ZKN 

471
MŁYNARCZYK Liliana 2003-08-30 Z/0444/17

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

472
MODRAS Gabriela 2002-02-25 Z/2710/16

TAK

666 NumerPDF MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2019  ZKN 

473
MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia 2001-08-25 Z/0623/17

TAK

35 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019  ZKN 

474
MONKA Dominika 2003-09-25 Z/3317/17

TAK

945 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

475
MOSIEK Joanna 2002-02-16 Z/2140/16

TAK

95 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019  KNF   SKN 

476
MOSKAL Monika 2003-10-14 Z/3935/17

TAK

50 NumerPDF KKB MOSiR Krosno 2019  ZKN 

477
MOSZURA Aleksandra 2002-01-07 Z/3542/16

TAK

54 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

478
MOSZURA Julia 2002-01-07 Z/3541/16

TAK

55 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

479
MOTYKA Aleksandra 2003-02-10 Z/0749/17

TAK

61 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019  ZKN 

480
MROCZKOWSKA Julia 2002-02-20 Z/3061/16

TAK

65 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019  ZKN 

481
MRUGALSKA Nikola 2002-02-16 Z/0922/16

TAK

71 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

482
MŚCISZ Daria 2003-02-27 Z/0718/17

73 NumerPDF MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

483
MURASIEWICZ Maja 2002-08-20 Z/5364/15

TAK

601 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

484
MUSIOŁOWSKA Julia 2003-04-14 Z/0701/17

TAK

610 NumerPDF UKS Przełaj Żerków 2019  ZKN 

485
MUSZYŃSKA Nina 2003-03-10 Z/0666/17

TAK

161 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019  ZKN 

486
MYĆKA Klaudia 2003-06-05 Z/3572/17

93 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019  ZKN 

487
NADŁONEK Joanna 2003-05-14 Z/2017/17

42 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019  ZKN 

488
NAGIĘĆ Weronika 2002-06-27 Z/0239/16

TAK

855 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019  ZKN   SKN 

489
NAGÓRSKA Zofia 2003-10-25 Z/2525/17

TAK

634 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019  ZKN 

490
NAJBEREK Weronika 2003-05-18 Z/0083/17

TAK

33 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2019

491
NAUTZ Julia 1999-02-16 Z/5203/15

2018

400 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019  ZKN   SKN 

492
NAWROT Natalia 2002-08-30 Z/1608/16

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

493
NICZYPORUK Gabriela 2001-10-08 Z/2758/18

TAK

42 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

494
NIEMCZYK Magdalena 2003-03-25 Z/0352/17

TAK

253 NumerPDF UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2019  ZKN   KNF 

495
NIEMOŃSKA Weronika 2002-12-20 Z/2179/16

TAK

485 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2019

496
NIEPALA Natalia 2001-06-19 Z/2812/15

TAK

48 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019  ZKN 

497
NIERUSZEWICZ Amelia 2003-02-01 Z/0679/18

TAK

865 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

498
NOWAK Natalia 2004-09-06 Z/1551/18

TAK

902 NumerPDF UKS Technik Radom 2019  ROSU 

499
NOWAK Weronika 2004-01-04 Z/0213/18

TAK

962 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019  ROSU 

500
NOWAK Zuzanna 2001-05-22 Z/1653/15

TAK

479 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

501
NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina 2002-07-20 Z/2149/16

TAK

807 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019  ZKN 

502
NYKAZA Natalia 2001-04-21 Z/0388/16

2018

888 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

503
OBERDA Julia 2000-09-25 Z/3956/15

2018

763 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019  ZKN   SKN 

504
OKO Wiktoria 2003-09-18 Z/0160/17

TAK

122 NumerPDF KS Wisła Puławy 2019  ZKN 

505
OLACH Laura 2003-02-27 Z/0848/16

2018

709 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019  ROSU 

506
OLAJOSSY Wiktoria 2004-03-13 Z/4591/17

TAK

345 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019

507
OLECHNO Kinga 2000-05-11 Z/2002/17

TAK

46 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

508
OLEJNIK Patrycja 1999-09-24 Z/4457/15

2018

863 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019  ZKN 

509
OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia 2003-06-20 Z/0023/17

TAK

906 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019  ROSU   ZKN 

510
OLLER Patrycja 2001-01-13 Z/2094/16

TAK

935 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019  ZKN 

511
OLSZAK Maja 2004-07-30 Z/1799/17

TAK

87 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019  ROSU