Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: Badania ZKN
Sezon 2018
 
Test podstawowy K
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Kadra 2020 Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia 1992-05-30 Z/2950/11

TAK

186 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2020

2
FLIS Katarzyna 1996-07-10 Z/1329/12

TAK

200 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2020

3
KAPAŁA Patrycja 1997-03-26 Z/0479/13

TAK

310 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

4
WEILAND Natasza 1997-05-30 Z/0275/13

TAK

864 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

5
GÓRAK Paulina 1997-11-13 Z/0804/13

TAK

664 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

6
WRZESIŃSKA Karolina 1997-12-13 Z/0767/13

TAK

776 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

7
STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata 1997-05-15 Z/0890/13

TAK

772 NumerPDF KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2019

8
STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika 1997-10-01 Z/0638/14

TAK

773 NumerPDF KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2019

9
ZIELIŃSKA Weronika 1997-05-16 Z/5383/15

TAK

994 NumerPDF KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2019

10
PALUCH Justyna 1997-02-28 Z/1542/13

TAK

239 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

11
GOLCZEWSKA Anna 1997-10-26 Z/1683/13

TAK

857 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2019

12
ZYCER Magdalena 1997-07-21 Z/1011/13

2018

93 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

13
GÓRAK Paulina 1997-11-13 Z/0804/13

TAK

664 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

14
WIERNICKA Alicja 1997-08-27 Z/1469/13

TAK

968 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

15
KIEŁBASA Małgorzata 1997-02-04 Z/1119/13

2018

185 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2020

16
KACZMARCZYK Justyna 1997-12-07 Z/5014/15

TAK

36 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

17
GODLEWSKA Katarzyna 1997-04-30 Z/1536/13

2018

527 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

18
GRZYB Wiktoria 1997-10-14 Z/1386/13

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2020

19
SZYJKA Anna 1998-10-20 Z/0464/14

TAK

304 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

20
SZAŁAS Julia 1998-10-24 Z/1107/14

TAK

873 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

21
ADAMASZEK Magdalena 1998-07-17 Z/0857/14

TAK

307 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

22
KORCZUK Natalia 1998-10-15 Z/1634/14

TAK

525 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

23
JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra 1998-12-11 Z/0651/15

TAK

314 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

24
MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda 1998-08-03 Z/0925/14

TAK

11 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

25
SZYMKOWICZ Anna 1998-04-14 Z/0545/14

TAK

592 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

26
DĄBROWSKA Oliwia 1998-10-17 Z/1370/14

2018

870 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

27
SUSZYŃSKA Dominika 1998-03-05 Z/1362/14

TAK

781 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

28
TYMIŃSKA Martyna 1998-11-04 Z/0682/14

TAK

303 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

29
CISICKA Natalia 1998-07-16 Z/1044/14

76 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

30
GOLA Marlena 1998-06-08 Z/1209/14

TAK

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

31
SOŁODUCHA Emilia 1998-12-04 Z/0537/14

2018

122 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

32
SUCHECKA Kornelia 1998-01-12 Z/0179/14

TAK

773 NumerPDF UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2019

33
PALUCH Paulina 1998-12-03 Z/0261/14

TAK

238 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

34
STARUCH Ewa 1998-05-13 Z/0311/14

2018

257 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

35
KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara 1998-03-27 Z/1443/14

TAK

154 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

36
MALMON Oliwia 1998-06-10 Z/5220/15

TAK

47 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

37
MIREK Katarzyna 1998-04-27 Z/0099/14

TAK

661 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

38
KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia 1998-02-05 Z/1023/14

TAK

145 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020

39
MACIAK Agnieszka 1998-05-04 Z/1194/14

TAK

731 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

40
PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia 1998-01-26 Z/0074/14

TAK

886 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

41
SZABLEWSKA Paulina 1998-04-26 Z/0610/14

TAK

30 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

42
WIKTORCZYK Anna 1998-07-01 Z/0666/14

TAK

11 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

43
PIETRZAK Olga 1998-12-16 Z/1497/14

TAK

390 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

44
KWIATKOWSKA Angelika 1998-06-19 Z/2671/16

TAK

2 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

45
KASZUBA Agnieszka 1998-08-31 Z/0173/14

TAK

286 NumerPDF KL Gdynia 2019

46
KUSY Emilia 1998-12-09 Z/0016/14

TAK

529 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

47
BORYS Paulina 1998-05-14 Z/0014/14

TAK

534 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

48
PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia 1998-04-13 Z/0706/14

TAK

412 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

49
JAKUBOWSKA Pamela 1998-04-29 Z/2360/15

TAK

410 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

50
DUTKIEWICZ Julia 1998-03-16 Z/0309/14

TAK

301 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

51
MENDYK Izabela 1998-01-27 Z/1007/14

TAK

6 NumerPDF UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2019

52
MARTYNA Katarzyna 1998-10-25 Z/0636/14

TAK

343 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019

53
WINKOWSKA Marcelina 1998-07-30 Z/0866/14

140 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

54
BARANEK Weronika 1999-07-10 Z/0650/15

1 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2019

55
MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena 1999-10-05 Z/0652/15

99 NumerPDF MKS Żywiec 2019

56
PLUSCHKE Anna 1999-05-09 Z/0109/16

TAK

873 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

57
ŚWIERKOT Dominika 1999-05-16 Z/0504/15

TAK

9 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2019

58
BIOŁY Anna 1999-08-12 Z/0845/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

59
KRASKA Nicole 1999-01-07 Z/0130/15

TAK

465 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

60
STRĄCZEK Weronika 1999-06-25 Z/0507/15

29 NumerPDF SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 2019

61
PODYMA Daria 1999-12-31 Z/0122/16

TAK

31 NumerPDF WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2019

62
RAJEWSKA Alicja 1999-03-08 Z/3620/15

17 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019

63
MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra 1999-01-12 Z/2443/15

TAK

995 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2020

64
MARKOWSKA Natalia 1999-03-31 Z/4521/15

TAK

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

65
SIEŃKO Magda 1999-01-27 Z/2266/16

TAK

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

66
MARKOWSKA Joanna 1999-11-11 Z/3030/15

TAK

308 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

67
MACHYNIA Teresa 1999-02-03 Z/0925/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019

68
KOWALSKA Dominika 1999-06-15 Z/1741/16

TAK

74 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

69
MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena 1999-10-05 Z/0652/15

99 NumerPDF MKS Żywiec 2019

70
GRYC Anna 1999-10-16 Z/3062/15

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

71
KOROCIŃSKA Julia 1999-11-27 Z/4389/15

2018

363 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

72
OLEJNIK Patrycja 1999-09-24 Z/4457/15

2018

863 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

73
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra 1999-10-05 Z/5219/15

TAK

38 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

74
BARGIELSKA Katarzyna 1999-08-25 Z/2549/15

644 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

75
LIPIŃSKA Milena 1999-03-05 Z/0583/15

TAK

103 NumerPDF Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 2019

76
SÓJKA Klaudia 1999-09-24 Z/0309/15

TAK

29 NumerPDF UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2019

77
OLSZEWSKA Magdalena 1999-06-25 Z/2531/15

68 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

78
FLISEK Barbara 1999-11-17 Z/0638/15

TAK

495 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2019

79
HAJDROWSKA Joanna 1999-08-28 Z/0957/15

TAK

908 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

80
STASIAK Anna 1999-03-16 Z/0725/15

TAK

680 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

81
KUDLIŃSKA Julia 1999-03-15 Z/2407/15

TAK

680 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

82
SMOLIŃSKA Izabela 1999-01-14 Z/0633/15

TAK

932 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

83
SZYMAŃSKA Anna 1999-03-05 Z/4019/15

TAK

744 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

84
BATOLIK Agata 1999-01-27 Z/0420/15

TAK

199 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2020

85
DIAS Julia 1999-08-23 Z/1305/15

TAK

72 NumerPDF GKS Żukowo 2019

86
SADOWSKA Milena 1999-01-04 Z/2514/15

TAK

16 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

87
BRZESKA Wiktoria 1999-03-19 Z/1839/16

TAK

96 NumerPDF MTS Junior Sopot 2019

88
ŁUCZAK Zofia 1999-01-26 Z/4189/15

TAK

467 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

89
KULPIŃSKA Anna 1999-04-14 Z/0382/15

TAK

463 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

90
SKOCZYLAS Patrycja 1999-02-04 Z/0636/15

186 NumerPDF UKS 12 Kalisz 2019

91
GRABOWSKA Kinga 1999-09-17 Z/0782/15

TAK

101 NumerPDF UKS 9 Kalisz 2019

92
NAUTZ Julia 1999-02-16 Z/5203/15

2018

400 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

93
KOLTERMAN Dominika 1999-05-09 Z/0283/15

TAK

521 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

94
TRZASKALSKA Agata 1999-03-31 Z/3655/15

TAK

523 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

95
ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta 1999-02-27 Z/0183/16

626 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

96
SUROWIEC Patrycja 1999-10-17 Z/0537/15

TAK

712 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

97
TWARDOWSKA Patrycja 1999-02-18 Z/0379/15

TAK

92 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019

98
AFELT Julia 1999-11-06 Z/0252/15

TAK

873 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

99
JELSKA Justyna 1999-08-20 Z/1051/15

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

100
SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra 1999-07-19 Z/5054/15

TAK

412 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

101
PIETRUCZUK Natalia 1999-12-04 Z/1853/16

TAK

416 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

102
OSIAK Aleksandra 1999-02-06 Z/4550/15

TAK

424 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

103
SŁOMIŃSKA Anna 2000-04-02 Z/3468/15

TAK

316 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

104
STETTNER Karolina 2000-02-27 Z/6396/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2019

105
KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria 2000-01-20 Z/2776/15

74 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

106
SYNOWIEC Wiktoria 2000-11-17 Z/4337/15

TAK

409 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

107
SZELIGA Nicola 2000-05-11 Z/0223/15

TAK

409 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

108
KIEPURA Monika 2000-08-19 Z/0884/15

TAK

14 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2019

109
SITEK Justyna 2000-07-12 Z/0883/15

TAK

66 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2019

110
SKIBIŃSKA Karolina 2000-12-30 Z/0900/15

TAK

12 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2019

111
MICHALIK Patrycja 2000-07-23 Z/2769/15

TAK

75 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

112
ZEMBIK Michalina 2000-01-22 Z/0852/15

TAK

68 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

113
GAŁA Katarzyna 2000-07-17 Z/1808/15

TAK

101 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2019

114
GAŁKA Karolina 2000-06-25 Z/6220/15

TAK

987 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

115
DROZDEK Marcelina 2000-10-23 Z/2488/15

TAK

61 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

116
KOŃCZAL Wiktoria 2000-04-30 Z/5817/15

2018

875 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

117
MACIEJEWSKA Paulina 2000-12-27 Z/2125/15

2018

880 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

118
SZAŁAŃSKA Daria 2000-12-28 Z/3129/15

TAK

95 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

119
PRZYBYŁA Ewa 2000-05-12 Z/5815/15

TAK

460 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

120
TRUSZKOWSKA Wiktoria 2000-06-26 Z/2854/17

TAK

988 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2020

121
PAWLAK Marcelina 2000-09-06 Z/0226/16

TAK

22 NumerPDF SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 2019

122
RODAK Weronika 2000-02-24 Z/1609/15

TAK

759 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

123
BARTNOWSKA Weronika 2000-05-16 Z/2676/16

TAK

778 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

124
KARPIUK Diana 2000-04-05 Z/1889/15

TAK

782 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

125
STĘPIEŃ Angelika 2000-12-15 Z/2995/15

2018

854 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

126
KIELIAN Aleksandra 2000-09-13 Z/1264/15

TAK

881 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

127
JABŁOŃSKA Patrycja 2000-02-15 Z/2709/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

128
JASTRZĄB Izabela 2000-02-10 Z/4184/18

TAK

903 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

129
KOŁODZIEJ Daria 2000-05-23 Z/2816/15

TAK

52 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019

130
DOLIŃSKA Alicja 2000-11-04 Z/2872/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

131
LACH Aleksandra 2000-09-12 Z/2655/15

TAK

62 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

132
ZAKLIŃSKA Anna 2000-06-24 Z/2747/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

133
MAŁEK Emilia 2000-04-20 Z/2637/15

TAK

908 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

134
MISIURA Natalia 2000-09-15 Z/5444/15

TAK

916 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

135
WASILUK Agata 2000-12-07 Z/0973/15

TAK

909 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

136
ANTONIAK Angelika 2000-05-29 Z/2760/15

TAK

777 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

137
BIAŁACH Marzena 2000-06-18 Z/5234/15

TAK

129 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

138
WŁODARCZYK Kamila 2000-07-21 Z/2048/15

TAK

187 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2020

139
PACHOLAK Karolina 2000-12-29 Z/0505/17

TAK

362 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

140
SIKORSKA Sandra 2000-05-31 Z/5585/15

TAK

871 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

141
ŁYKOWSKA Dominika 2000-10-13 Z/5069/15

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2020

142
PILARSKA Paulina 2000-03-10 Z/0772/15

TAK

774 NumerPDF UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2019

143
MIŚKIEWICZ Aleksandra 2000-01-28 Z/2399/16

TAK

913 NumerPDF KS Warszawianka W-wa 2019

144
ZIENDARA Michalina 2000-06-14 Z/1767/15

TAK

633 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

145
FADEREWSKA Beata 2000-02-13 Z/1784/15

2018

13 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

146
GORCZYŃSKA Marta 2000-12-19 Z/1785/15

536 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

147
MARKS Matylda 2000-11-20 Z/6420/15

TAK

195 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2020

148
JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna 2000-07-11 Z/1144/16

TAK

972 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

149
RAŚ Wiktoria 2000-11-14 Z/2612/15

TAK

970 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

150
BRELA Zuzanna 2000-12-01 Z/2319/15

TAK

800 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

151
FAULKNER Gabriela 2000-12-14 Z/3891/15

2018

733 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

152
OBERDA Julia 2000-09-25 Z/3956/15

2018

763 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

153
KOŁATA Karolina 2000-03-10 Z/1661/15

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020

154
PIECHOTA Justyna 2000-07-12 Z/4834/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020

155
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia 2000-06-23 Z/4999/15

203 NumerPDF MULKS MOS Sieradz 2018

156
RYBAK Aleksandra 2000-03-08 Z/3454/15

TAK

60 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020

157
DUBIELLA Monika 2000-05-02 Z/1950/15

TAK

83 NumerPDF LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2019

158
KOTŁOWSKA Agata 2000-01-21 Z/1156/15

TAK

71 NumerPDF GKS Żukowo 2019

159
PIESIK Nina 2000-11-19 Z/1953/15

TAK

98 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

160
ZAKRZEWSKA Sara 2000-05-23 Z/1859/15

TAK

32 NumerPDF UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2019

161
GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja 2000-01-07 Z/2919/15

TAK

425 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

162
OMELIANOWICZ Karolina 2000-06-24 Z/1533/15

TAK

27 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2019

163
JANKOWSKA Martyna 2000-10-28 Z/6373/15

TAK

452 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

164
KAMIŃSKA Marta 2000-06-13 Z/0229/16

TAK

135 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

165
MIESZKOWSKA Natalia 2000-08-05 Z/0791/15

TAK

158 NumerPDF OŚ AZS Poznań 2019

166
LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna 2000-12-27 Z/2402/17

TAK

963 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

167
WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra 2000-05-12 Z/2426/17

TAK

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

168
BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra 2000-03-17 Z/5600/15

TAK

781 NumerPDF LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2020

169
JAKIMOWICZ Julia 2000-06-01 Z/4294/15

TAK

178 NumerPDF LKS Fenix Słupsk 2019

170
TOBIASZ Natalia 2000-09-22 Z/0195/16

TAK

76 NumerPDF KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2019

171
CICH Maria 2000-11-08 Z/2114/15

TAK

278 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2019

172
WOJTANOWSKA Martyna 2000-11-17 Z/5149/15

TAK

51 NumerPDF KS Komunalni Sanok 2019

173
WROŃSKA Wiktoria 2000-01-14 Z/0142/16

TAK

24 NumerPDF UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2019

174
WYBIERAŁA Beata 2000-06-04 Z/1849/16

2018

91 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019

175
TROJAŃSKA Kinga 2000-05-30 Z/4793/15

2018

675 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

176
JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra 2000-10-12 Z/4626/15

TAK

93 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019

177
BANAŚ Patrycja 2000-09-07 Z/1745/15

TAK

47 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2019

178
WENDT Joanna 2000-02-01 Z/2788/16

TAK

54 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2019

179
DYBKA Agnieszka 2000-02-07 Z/2719/15

TAK

556 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

180
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia 2000-02-17 Z/6214/15

TAK

560 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

181
SIWICKA Barbara 2000-11-16 Z/1751/16

2018

96 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

182
BORKIEWICZ Marika 2000-08-31 Z/4929/15

TAK

58 NumerPDF OSOT Szczecin 2019

183
WIERZBICKA Dominika 2000-06-06 Z/2538/16

TAK

409 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

184
MALINOWSKA Izabela 2000-10-02 Z/0570/17

TAK

51 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

185
OLECHNO Kinga 2000-05-11 Z/2002/17

TAK

46 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

186
DZIDO Aleksandra 2000-01-28 Z/2226/16

TAK

413 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

187
DZIEDZIC Justyna 2000-02-23 Z/5966/15

TAK

425 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

188
CHOMICZ Zuzanna 2000-07-27 Z/4589/15

TAK

720 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

189
OSIECKA Małgorzata 2000-10-25 Z/4470/15

TAK

551 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

190
BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia 2000-01-22 Z/0590/15

TAK

320 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

191
ŻUK Natalia 2000-12-23 Z/2426/15

TAK

69 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

192
SZELIGA Nicola 2000-05-11 Z/0223/15

TAK

409 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

193
STEFANIUK Weronika 2000-02-23 Z/4145/15

TAK

66 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

194
CZACHOWSKA Martyna 2000-02-13 Z/1472/15

TAK

140 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

195
LACHELE Susane 2000-07-10 Z/1473/15

TAK

146 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

196
SMOLEŃ Kaja 2000-10-01 Z/1465/15

TAK

142 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

197
FICAK Roksana 2000-12-09 Z/0268/15

TAK

57 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

198
BEREŹNICKA Monika 2000-11-01 Z/0280/15

TAK

75 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

199
KACZMAREK Zuzanna 2000-06-29 Z/1942/15

TAK

542 NumerPDF LIUKS Kruszwica 2019

200
LESZCZYŃSKA Anna 2000-02-10 Z/2041/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

201
WOJSIAT Marta 2000-10-14 Z/5360/15

TAK

89 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

202
PAWŁOWSKA Kamila 2000-07-18 Z/2311/15

TAK

216 NumerPDF KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2019

203
PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata 2000-07-25 Z/2103/15

TAK

28 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

204
FIC Renata 2000-01-06 Z/3016/15

346 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019

205
CZERNIAK Wiktoria 2000-01-14 Z/1230/15

TAK

986 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019

206
WIELGOSZ Magdalena 2000-12-11 Z/1993/15

TAK

950 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

207
GAJ Joanna 2001-05-20 Z/2387/15

TAK

325 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

208
ZIEMBICKA Julia 2001-06-21 Z/2577/15

TAK

5 NumerPDF MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 2019

209
MAREK Julia 2001-06-18 Z/4405/15

TAK

9 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

210
LEGIERSKA Zuzanna 2001-10-09 Z/4618/15

TAK

948 NumerPDF MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2019

211
KORDEK Sara 2001-02-01 Z/1629/17

2018

138 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2020

212
ZIEBURA Martyna 2001-01-25 Z/0004/15

TAK

773 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Żory 2019

213
STOPYRA Natalia 2001-07-08 Z/1809/15

TAK

118 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2019

214
GAŁA Aleksandra 2001-08-19 Z/1807/15

TAK

102 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2019

215
MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia 2001-08-25 Z/0623/17

TAK

35 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

216
ŁACHOWSKA Natalia 2001-06-12 Z/2788/15

83 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

217
ENGELMANN Weronika 2001-06-08 Z/2896/15

73 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

218
KRASOWSKA Kamila 2001-07-15 Z/2390/15

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

219
KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia 2001-05-04 Z/4607/15

TAK

46 NumerPDF MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2019

220
SZKOP Wioletta 2001-02-18 Z/3214/16

TAK

8 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

221
MICHALAK Antonia 2001-02-15 Z/1555/16

7 NumerPDF KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 2019

222
BARTOLEWSKA Julia 2001-04-19 Z/3020/16

TAK

154 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

223
ZABROCKA Agata 2001-04-01 Z/6142/15

TAK

876 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

224
BEDEŁEK Martyna 2001-05-13 Z/1623/16

TAK

55 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

225
MAZUREK Aleksandra 2001-01-04 Z/2380/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

226
SZELWACH Karolina 2001-01-24 Z/4493/15

TAK

21 NumerPDF LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 2019

227
JANIEC Eryka 2001-06-09 Z/2503/15

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

228
GOSS Martyna 2001-08-12 Z/2468/15

TAK

69 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

229
TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra 2001-08-03 Z/3135/15

TAK

80 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

230
SUDOŁ Julia 2001-05-06 Z/2209/16

TAK

407 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

231
GRZELEWSKA Julia 2001-04-19 Z/0098/15

TAK

520 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

232
LATAŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-08-04 Z/1980/15

TAK

951 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

233
ZINCZENKO Zuzanna 2001-07-18 Z/2851/15

TAK

40 NumerPDF SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 2019

234
KURAS Julia 2001-03-06 Z/1086/15

TAK

962 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2020

235
ROLSKA Barbara 2001-11-06 Z/3308/15

TAK

51 NumerPDF WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2019

236
WITKOWSKA Kinga 2001-01-04 Z/1122/15

TAK

155 NumerPDF WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2019

237
DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria 2001-03-12 Z/2803/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019

238
SCHUBERT Jagoda 2001-09-22 Z/3490/15

TAK

600 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

239
FUCHS Anita 2001-08-01 Z/1601/15

TAK

99 NumerPDF SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 2019

240
PISKOREK Aleksandra 2001-11-25 Z/3398/15

TAK

58 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

241
KRAWCZYK Karolina 2001-07-24 Z/2687/15

TAK

8 NumerPDF LKS Polkowice 2019

242
ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2001-08-04 Z/0600/16

TAK

781 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

243
CHORZĘPA Agnieszka 2001-01-14 Z/0482/17

TAK

65 NumerPDF KKB MOSiR Krosno 2019

244
LIPSKA Ewelina 2001-03-28 Z/2728/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

245
MIKIEWICZ Dominika 2001-06-19 Z/2836/15

TAK

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

246
RYBKA Aleksandra 2001-01-12 Z/0389/16

TAK

852 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

247
NYKAZA Natalia 2001-04-21 Z/0388/16

2018

888 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

248
HAJDUK Julia 2001-08-16 Z/1263/15

2018

887 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

249
KUSIAK Julia 2001-09-20 Z/0912/15

TAK

269 NumerPDF MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2019

250
ŚNIADKOWSKA Gabriela 2001-10-12 Z/2747/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

251
KIRYLUK Aleksandra 2001-11-02 Z/0596/16

TAK

777 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

252
PIEKARSKA Gabriela 2001-01-12 Z/3680/16

TAK

784 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

253
NIEPALA Natalia 2001-06-19 Z/2812/15

TAK

48 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019

254
SOBCZYK Alicja 2001-10-22 Z/2732/17

2018

511 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

255
WUSIEWICZ Patrycja 2001-04-13 Z/0493/15

TAK

510 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

256
STEĆ Patrycja 2001-03-22 Z/5797/15

TAK

186 NumerPDF UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2019

257
DUDEK Weronika 2001-11-21 Z/2211/17

TAK

509 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

258
CHMIELEWSKA Anita 2001-03-13 Z/3386/16

TAK

511 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

259
DZIAŁOSZEWSKA Maja 2001-09-05 Z/3912/15

TAK

508 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

260
FEMLAK Natalia 2001-08-15 Z/1352/18

TAK

36 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

261
KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia 2001-09-03 Z/2008/15

TAK

700 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

262
KOWALSKA Julia 2001-12-20 Z/5672/15

TAK

929 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

263
WASIELEWSKA Kinga 2001-10-30 Z/5657/15

TAK

712 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

264
GÓRNIAK Kamila 2001-02-21 Z/3078/17

TAK

412 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

265
BRYCH Wiktoria 2001-10-19 Z/4825/15

TAK

33 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

266
ZIĘTKO Aleksandra 2001-03-10 Z/0170/15

2018

912 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

267
GAJEWSKA Karolina 2001-02-14 Z/0576/15

TAK

25 NumerPDF MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2019

268
KALINOWSKA Kornelia 2001-03-26 Z/2883/16

TAK

145 NumerPDF ULKS Tychowo 2019

269
MICHNIEWSKA Anna 2001-07-30 Z/2029/16

TAK

912 NumerPDF KS Warszawianka W-wa 2019

270
FIJAK Zuzanna 2001-01-19 Z/3963/15

TAK

11 NumerPDF UKS Otrębusy 2019

271
PARADOWSKA Oliwia 2001-07-20 Z/2079/15

TAK

36 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

272
WSOŁEK Aleksandra 2001-09-15 Z/1746/16

34 NumerPDF KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2019

273
DŁUŻNIEWSKA Klaudia 2001-03-19 Z/2701/15

TAK

633 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

274
GOTOWICZ Dominika 2001-05-01 Z/3626/18

TAK

255 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

275
ADAMSKA Aniela 2001-07-16 Z/1131/17

TAK

245 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

276
KOLASA Zuzanna 2001-11-11 Z/2633/16

TAK

277 NumerPDF PTT Delta Płock 2019

277
GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra 2001-03-26 Z/4152/15

TAK

116 NumerPDF UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2019

278
STEFAŃSKA Iga 2001-04-28 Z/2227/15

TAK

312 NumerPDF UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2019

279
WERNER Anna 2001-10-07 Z/0432/15

TAK

16 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020

280
GADOMSKA Julia 2001-01-14 Z/2074/15

TAK

756 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2019

281
BUTLER Katarzyna 2001-01-17 Z/1755/15

TAK

62 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

282
GAJOS Aleksandra 2001-09-24 Z/4899/15

TAK

894 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

283
BIELSKA Edyta 2001-06-17 Z/1291/15

TAK

176 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

284
TARASEWICZ Julia 2001-02-17 Z/3119/15

TAK

13 NumerPDF KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2019

285
CZARNOLEWSKA Aleksandra 2001-08-15 Z/3765/16

TAK

185 NumerPDF MKS Inowrocław 2019

286
STRUZIK Alicja 2001-06-09 Z/2047/16

TAK

967 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

287
KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-04-19 Z/3925/15

TAK

176 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019

288
ŻUROWSKA Julia 2001-03-18 Z/1754/17

TAK

803 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

289
MASZKIEWICZ Maja 2001-10-04 Z/2152/16

TAK

817 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

290
LIPIŃSKA Julia 2001-08-06 Z/2758/17

TAK

844 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

291
STYŚ Agata 2001-03-13 Z/5561/15

TAK

103 NumerPDF SKS Feniks Siedlce 2019

292
JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena 2001-07-13 Z/2072/15

TAK

962 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019

293
OZGA Aleksandra 2001-08-24 Z/4810/15

TAK

16 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

294
SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-12-28 Z/4769/15

TAK

423 NumerPDF UKS 55 Łódź 2019

295
HARASIM Katarzyna 2001-08-01 Z/3155/17

TAK

216 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

296
WIELIŃSKA Natalia 2001-07-07 Z/3739/15

2018

75 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020

297
SKRZYPECKA Martyna 2001-01-31 Z/3173/17

2018

25 NumerPDF MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2020

298
CIOŁAK Magdalena 2001-05-05 Z/0729/16

TAK

8 NumerPDF MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2019

299
JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria 2001-05-01 Z/2221/15

TAK

24 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

300
JANUS Julia 2001-10-21 Z/3706/15

TAK

134 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020

301
OSTROWSKA Alicja 2001-07-27 Z/2049/15

TAK

185 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2020

302
KONIECZNA Wiktoria 2001-09-05 Z/4813/15

531 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

303
ZAPORA Blanka 2001-11-02 Z/3200/17

TAK

523 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

304
ZMARZŁA Weronika 2001-01-12 Z/5436/15

TAK

535 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

305
CHANDUSZKO Karolina 2001-09-14 Z/2928/16

TAK

836 NumerPDF KL Lechia Gdańsk 2019

306
GEPPERT Aleksandra 2001-02-08 Z/0634/17

TAK

404 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

307
LEWNA Weronika 2001-08-08 Z/2119/15

TAK

161 NumerPDF LKS Fenix Słupsk 2019

308
METLICKA Wiktoria 2001-12-07 Z/1852/15

TAK

207 NumerPDF ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2019

309
PELA Magdalena 2001-01-12 Z/1200/15

TAK

257 NumerPDF MLKS Baszta Bytów 2019

310
PRAŻMO Oliwia 2001-02-11 Z/5237/15

TAK

130 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

311
KOWALSKA Julia 2001-11-18 Z/0153/16

TAK

34 NumerPDF KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2019

312
JACHOREK Aleksandra 2001-02-14 Z/6243/15

TAK

533 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

313
FORMELLA Aleksandra 2001-10-27 Z/3543/18

TAK

525 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

314
NOWAK Zuzanna 2001-05-22 Z/1653/15

TAK

479 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

315
JASIONOWICZ Dominika 2001-01-11 Z/3028/16

TAK

889 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

316
KLOTZEL Anna 2001-05-04 Z/0939/15

TAK

78 NumerPDF LKS OSiR Pleszew 2019

317
STYŚ Aleksandra 2001-06-20 Z/1355/15

118 NumerPDF MKS Jedynka Jarocin 2018

318
KOPEĆ Julia 2001-10-31 Z/1153/18

TAK

70 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

319
KOPEĆ Natalia 2001-10-31 Z/1152/18

TAK

71 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

320
STAŃCZAK Weronika 2001-08-19 Z/1456/15

TAK

46 NumerPDF UKS Jedynka Gostyń 2019

321
KARWOWSKA Martyna 2001-09-09 Z/1954/15

TAK

97 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

322
MELLER Maria 2001-05-23 Z/5952/15

TAK

399 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

323
PEMPUŚ Magdalena 2001-03-19 Z/0272/15

TAK

87 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

324
DZIĘGIELEWSKA Kamila 2001-07-10 Z/5654/15

TAK

748 NumerPDF UKS Cyprianka 2019

325
CZAPKA Emilia 2001-04-12 Z/2937/15

TAK

715 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

326
BIGUS Kinga 2001-03-28 Z/2113/15

TAK

273 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2019

327
WABIA Tatiana 2001-02-06 Z/6198/15

TAK

502 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2019

328
KONDERAK Martyna 2001-09-30 Z/0903/17

281 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

329
KOWALSKA Sara 2001-08-01 Z/0789/15

TAK

162 NumerPDF OŚ AZS Poznań 2019

330
KĘDZIA Kamila 2001-02-12 Z/4625/15

TAK

91 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019

331
BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna 2001-12-28 Z/3633/15

TAK

643 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

332
IWANIEC Anna 2001-07-18 Z/3636/15

TAK

648 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

333
SZYMKIEWICZ Julia 2001-02-20 Z/1753/15

TAK

459 NumerPDF SSR Olimp Strawczyn 2019

334
MATYSIAK Martyna 2001-09-14 Z/3230/17

TAK

325 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 2019

335
FIUTEK Karolina 2001-04-06 Z/1249/15

TAK

17 NumerPDF UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2019

336
OSTROWSKA Dominika 2001-03-08 Z/2768/16

TAK

88 NumerPDF UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2019

337
DĄBEK Emilia 2001-11-27 Z/5252/15

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

338
KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa 2001-06-26 Z/1429/16

TAK

560 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

339
WAŁKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2001-01-03 Z/2373/17

TAK

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

340
WESOŁOWSKA Kaja 2001-07-18 Z/1328/15

TAK

66 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

341
ZARAŚ Katarzyna 2001-09-01 Z/5277/15

TAK

42 NumerPDF MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2019

342
JURZAK Maja 2001-08-16 Z/3519/16

TAK

20 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2019

343
CEBULSKA Matylda 2001-01-06 Z/5332/15

TAK

95 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

344
KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna 2001-06-19 Z/5341/15

TAK

97 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

345
GĄSIOR Adriana 2001-10-20 Z/3488/15

TAK

10 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

346
SZCZUKO Urszula 2001-02-03 Z/6560/15

TAK

15 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

347
TABACZYŃSKA Weronika 2001-07-06 Z/3361/16

TAK

424 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

348
KAROLCZUK Paulina 2001-08-01 Z/2865/17

TAK

43 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

349
MIELECH Gabriela 2001-01-31 Z/2455/15

TAK

41 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

350
NICZYPORUK Gabriela 2001-10-08 Z/2758/18

TAK

42 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

351
DROZD Wiktoria 2001-09-20 Z/6101/15

TAK

427 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

352
IWANEK Iga 2001-09-20 Z/0343/16

TAK

419 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

353
SARNECKA Oliwia 2001-12-20 Z/1567/15

TAK

61 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2020

354
KNEZ Kinga 2001-08-24 Z/6095/15

TAK

417 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

355
KUFEL Aleksandra 2001-09-07 Z/6096/15

TAK

418 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

356
RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-01-27 Z/5260/15

TAK

26 NumerPDF KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2019

357
DUL Wiktoria 2001-07-15 Z/6215/15

TAK

555 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

358
LOSY Aleksandra 2001-01-08 Z/0794/16

TAK

318 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

359
PLIZGA Daria 2001-05-22 Z/6413/15

TAK

741 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

360
OLLER Patrycja 2001-01-13 Z/2094/16

TAK

935 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

361
LEMANOWICZ Maja 2001-12-05 Z/2102/15

TAK

52 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

362
FILAR Gabriela 2001-04-13 Z/2339/16

TAK

740 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

363
BORZEWSKA Zuzanna 2001-11-26 Z/1895/16

TAK

537 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

364
SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria 2001-05-13 Z/1994/15

TAK

933 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

365
WIŚNIEWSKA Agata 2001-02-13 Z/1998/15

TAK

966 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

366
GIMIŃSKA Paulina 2001-02-16 Z/1967/15

TAK

966 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

367
HOROWSKA Nikola 2001-01-03 Z/3097/15

TAK

963 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019

368
KŁOS Zuzanna 2001-04-29 Z/0644/18

TAK

806 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2019

369
OSIŃSKA Martyna 2001-07-03 Z/5568/15

TAK

900 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

370
MAŁEK Monika 2001-01-13 Z/0509/16

TAK

73 NumerPDF UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2019

371
FRĄCZEK Karolina 2001-05-08 Z/0910/15

TAK

84 NumerPDF UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2019

372
SKRZYPNIK Kamila 2001-08-13 Z/1575/16

TAK

539 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

373
ZARĘBA Weronika 2001-12-12 Z/0069/15

TAK

878 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

374
KLASIK Joanna 2002-07-21 Z/2263/16

TAK

411 NumerPDF TL ROW Rybnik 2019

375
GÓRNIAK Samanta 2002-02-23 Z/1288/16

TAK

938 NumerPDF MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2019

376
LUBOWSKA Agnieszka 2002-10-12 Z/3180/16

TAK

12 NumerPDF KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2019

377
ZAGAJSKA Julia 2002-01-29 Z/1403/16

TAK

7 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2019

378
POWCIOŁ Agata 2002-01-15 Z/3615/16

TAK

30 NumerPDF RMKS Rybnik 2019

379
PORĘBSKA Karolina 2002-05-12 Z/1432/16

TAK

69 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

380
BURLIGA Zuzanna 2002-04-07 Z/0061/17

TAK

280 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

381
BANACH Patrycja 2002-01-11 Z/2403/16

TAK

000 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

382
ORSZAGH Natalia 2002-11-28 Z/0163/16

TAK

872 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

383
TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria 2002-07-06 Z/0088/16

TAK

851 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

384
PIERZCHAŁA Maja 2002-08-08 Z/5540/15

TAK

500 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

385
DZIEMIDOWICZ Ewa 2002-09-04 Z/0129/16

TAK

463 NumerPDF SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2019

386
ROSA Julia 2002-02-12 Z/5625/15

TAK

471 NumerPDF SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2019

387
BIELAK Weronika 2002-08-14 Z/0398/17

2018

99 NumerPDF UKS Sokół Żmigród 2019

388
WODNIK Agnieszka 2002-06-30 Z/2645/17

TAK

786 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

389
SURA Kornelia 2002-06-28 Z/0631/17

TAK

350 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

390
BENKOWSKA Hanna 2002-10-04 Z/0104/15

27 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019

391
PIECHOWICZ Katarzyna 2002-10-21 Z/5718/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

392
KARASIEWICZ Maja 2002-09-28 Z/2167/16

TAK

40 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

393
LAKWA Julia 2002-01-14 Z/2245/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

394
GRUBIAK Julia 2002-12-19 Z/1954/16

TAK

583 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

395
WŁOSTOWSKA Weronika 2002-06-01 Z/0854/16

TAK

888 NumerPDF UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża 2019

396
ŁUKASZEWSKA Roksana 2002-02-22 Z/0687/16

TAK

952 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

397
MENCEL Natalia 2002-06-17 Z/2798/17

TAK

500 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

398
RADAWIEC Martyna 2002-05-17 Z/2161/16

TAK

656 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

399
SZELIGA Sandra 2002-04-13 Z/3772/16

TAK

643 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

400
POLEROWICZ Ada 2002-08-30 Z/3133/15

TAK

85 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

401
CHILLA Dominika 2002-04-05 Z/3402/16

TAK

461 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

402
GRABOWSKA Filadelfia 2002-12-21 Z/2089/16

TAK

958 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

403
ŻEBRACKA Milena 2002-08-14 Z/0366/16

TAK

609 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

404
BIELAK Natalia 2002-05-10 Z/0442/16

TAK

47 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

405
KRASZEWSKA Sandra 2002-05-06 Z/0966/17

TAK

234 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

406
FAJKOWSKA Julia 2002-11-07 Z/2417/16

TAK

601 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

407
DWORNIKOWSKA Dominika 2002-09-02 Z/1688/16

TAK

602 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

408
ZAJĄC Magdalena 2002-05-15 Z/2474/18

TAK

117 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

409
TARNOWSKA Nikola 2002-04-07 Z/1663/16

TAK

74 NumerPDF MLKS Sokół Lubin 2019

410
MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra 2002-01-02 Z/0830/16

TAK

782 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

411
JANKOWSKA Aleksandra 2002-08-15 Z/0448/16

TAK

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

412
RACEWICZ Julia 2002-01-10 Z/0597/16

TAK

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

413
NAGIĘĆ Weronika 2002-06-27 Z/0239/16

TAK

855 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

414
KAPUSTKA Anna 2002-02-20 Z/0237/16

TAK

856 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

415
SERAFIN Katarzyna 2002-09-09 Z/0063/16

41 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2019

416
PLECZYŃSKA Natalia 2002-03-18 Z/2926/16

TAK

532 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

417
BAJOR Weronika 2002-06-03 Z/3023/16

TAK

88 NumerPDF ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2019

418
KIELAR Kinga 2002-01-07 Z/0554/17

TAK

80 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

419
NAWROT Natalia 2002-08-30 Z/1608/16

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

420
WYDERKA Izabela 2002-01-24 Z/1577/16

TAK

80 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

421
MARKOWSKA Wiktoria 2002-02-19 Z/0632/17

TAK

353 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

422
ZABŁOCKA Adrianna 2002-01-09 Z/0910/16

514 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

423
SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2002-04-26 Z/3056/16

2 NumerPDF UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2019

424
BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka 2002-09-20 Z/3053/16

1 NumerPDF UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2019

425
PANCYLEJKO Ewelina 2002-08-31 Z/2882/16

TAK

831 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

426
RANECKA Kamila 2002-02-05 Z/3755/16

TAK

97 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

427
KRONBURG Klaudia 2002-04-11 Z/4649/15

593 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

428
SYGUTOWSKA Marta 2002-07-03 Z/2824/16

TAK

513 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

429
MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia 2002-04-12 Z/0296/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

430
BARCIK Nina 2002-12-25 Z/1319/16

TAK

24 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

431
WRUSZAK Aleksandra 2002-01-31 Z/4780/17

TAK

520 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

432
PAWLUK Alicja 2002-02-21 Z/0331/16

TAK

519 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

433
BRYSZEWSKA Marta 2002-04-26 Z/0377/16

TAK

514 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

434
MISTOŃ Zuzanna 2002-11-28 Z/0441/16

TAK

48 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

435
ŻELAZEK Emilia 2002-05-23 Z/0440/16

TAK

52 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

436
CZECH Natalia 2002-07-02 Z/0495/16

TAK

41 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

437
DUDKIEWICZ Alicja 2002-04-12 Z/0500/16

TAK

63 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

438
KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna 2002-03-29 Z/0494/16

TAK

46 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

439
PAWŁOW Nina 2002-09-22 Z/0485/16

TAK

49 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

440
OTOCKA Ewa 2002-03-07 Z/4124/17

TAK

10 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

441
FABIAŃCZYK Martyna 2002-11-29 Z/2592/16

TAK

902 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

442
POLKOWSKA Dorota 2002-05-02 Z/0808/16

TAK

907 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

443
OSIŃSKA Marcelina 2002-01-14 Z/4144/15

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

444
GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga 2002-11-20 Z/0326/16

TAK

134 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

445
LENKIEWICZ Aneta 2002-08-29 Z/2668/18

TAK

146 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

446
ROMASZKO Monika 2002-04-13 Z/5236/15

TAK

131 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

447
KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna 2002-03-06 Z/2685/17

365 NumerPDF KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019

448
SIEMIŃSKA Daria 2002-05-10 Z/3340/16

TAK

140 NumerPDF LKS Lubawa 2019

449
RZESZEWSKA Olga 2002-01-03 Z/0630/17

TAK

354 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

450
KACZMAREK Alicja 2002-09-30 Z/0628/17

TAK

355 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

451
SURA Kornelia 2002-06-28 Z/0631/17

TAK

350 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

452
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Olga 2002-12-11 Z/0950/17

2018

366 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

453
MURASIEWICZ Maja 2002-08-20 Z/5364/15

TAK

601 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

454
BANY Daria 2002-02-12 Z/0376/17

TAK

26 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

455
RUDNIK Anita 2002-03-11 Z/3425/17

TAK

482 NumerPDF UKS Młodzik Warszawa 2019

456
OLSZEWSKA Maria 2002-09-24 Z/0530/16

530 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

457
JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata 2002-06-03 Z/2037/16

TAK

220 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

458
BUDNICKA Zuzanna 2002-01-17 Z/1527/16

TAK

276 NumerPDF PTT Delta Płock 2019

459
CHYCIŃSKA Julia 2002-04-20 Z/2391/16

TAK

424 NumerPDF UKS 55 Łódź 2019

460
KARBOWNICZAK Martyna 2002-08-08 Z/0167/16

2018

513 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

461
WÓJCIK Lilianna 2002-08-13 Z/2071/16

2018

58 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

462
MROCZKOWSKA Julia 2002-02-20 Z/3061/16

TAK

65 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

463
PSZCZOŁA Gabriela 2002-01-20 Z/3062/16

TAK

59 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

464
BĄK Zuzanna 2002-02-08 Z/2743/16

TAK

482 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2019

465
NIEMOŃSKA Weronika 2002-12-20 Z/2179/16

TAK

485 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2019

466
SZWARCZEWSKA Zofia 2002-09-04 Z/2182/16

TAK

494 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2019

467
ŁUKOMSKA Wiktoria 2002-11-23 Z/3766/16

TAK

780 NumerPDF MKS Inowrocław 2019

468
WYSOCKA Kiara 2002-05-02 Z/4011/17

TAK

888 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

469
SZEWCZYK Julia 2002-05-29 Z/5101/15

TAK

458 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

470
RUSEK Patrycja 2002-01-21 Z/1455/16

TAK

968 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

471
ROZMIAREK Ewelina 2002-05-18 Z/0952/16

TAK

466 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

472
POLL Roksana 2002-04-23 Z/0949/16

TAK

453 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

473
GĄSIEWSKA Olga 2002-01-18 Z/4263/15

TAK

12 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019

474
NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina 2002-07-20 Z/2149/16

TAK

807 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

475
URBANIAK Jagoda 2002-01-02 Z/3794/16

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

476
KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Julia 2002-10-18 Z/3529/17

TAK

956 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019

477
BIERNACKA Julia 2002-01-11 Z/0765/15

TAK

77 NumerPDF GKS Wilga Garwolin 2019

478
GRUŻEWSKA Dominika 2002-10-05 Z/2525/16

2018

745 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

479
HOFFMANN Julia 2002-02-06 Z/2345/16

TAK

734 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

480
JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria 2002-12-17 Z/2342/16

TAK

738 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

481
OWCZAREK Patrycja 2002-11-23 Z/4816/15

TAK

94 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

482
PLAK Malwina 2002-01-08 Z/3535/16

TAK

91 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

483
ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja 2002-04-30 Z/2708/16

TAK

56 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

484
ŻYLSKA Zuzanna 2002-04-02 Z/0144/15

TAK

854 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

485
MOSZURA Julia 2002-01-07 Z/3541/16

TAK

55 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

486
KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra 2002-01-18 Z/2332/16

TAK

501 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

487
PIERZCHAŁA Maja 2002-08-08 Z/5540/15

TAK

500 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

488
WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria 2002-11-29 Z/3159/17

TAK

509 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

489
MOSZURA Aleksandra 2002-01-07 Z/3542/16

TAK

54 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

490
FRONCZYK Wiktoria 2002-04-29 Z/2040/16

89 NumerPDF LUKS Strzałków 2020

491
BARCZ Weronika 2002-10-28 Z/2583/16

TAK

177 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2020

492
WOŹNICKA Justyna 2002-04-20 Z/2039/16

TAK

524 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

493
DAWIDZIAK Aleksandra 2002-05-08 Z/0171/16

555 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

494
KANIA Anastazja 2002-04-29 Z/5290/15

TAK

206 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

495
ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna 2002-03-18 Z/2927/16

TAK

534 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

496
SOCHA Natalia 2002-08-04 Z/3081/15

TAK

460 NumerPDF WKS Flota Gdynia 2020

497
WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria 2002-09-07 Z/3077/18

TAK

391 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

498
FELSKOWSKA Natalia 2002-07-31 Z/0641/16

TAK

70 NumerPDF KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2019

499
FRIESKE Anna 2002-11-17 Z/3799/17

TAK

34 NumerPDF UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2019

500
PIETROŃ Monika 2002-02-22 Z/2850/16

28 NumerPDF ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2019

501
SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina 2002-12-21 Z/0113/16

TAK

401 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

502
CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna 2002-09-17 Z/1492/16

TAK

17 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

503
CZERWIŃSKA Natalia 2002-10-27 Z/3221/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

504
FARASIEWICZ Monika 2002-01-20 Z/5826/15

TAK

393 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

505
CIURKOT Noemi 2002-02-06 Z/0071/15

TAK

858 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

506
FORC Wiktoria 2002-08-05 Z/0082/16

TAK

859 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

507
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina 2002-08-16 Z/0611/16

TAK

201 NumerPDF UKS Achilles Leszno 2019

508
WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia 2002-07-15 Z/0256/16

TAK

151 NumerPDF KS Energetyk Poznań 2019

509
PAWEŁCZYK Julia 2002-03-26 Z/2910/16

125 NumerPDF MKS Jedynka Jarocin 2018

510
KRAJEWSKA Hanna 2002-03-29 Z/0946/16

TAK

512 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

511
MAŁKOWSKA Dominika 2002-03-07 Z/0674/16

303 NumerPDF MUKL Brodnica 2019

512
SZULC Martyna 2002-02-14 Z/1824/16

TAK

638 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

513
MICHAŁOWSKA Emilia 2002-08-01 Z/0625/16

TAK

43 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019

514
KRUAZE Gabriela 2002-09-06 Z/3298/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

515
SZCZERBA Dominika 2002-11-10 Z/0790/16

TAK

215 NumerPDF ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2019

516
TRZÓPEK Klaudia 2002-10-01 Z/3176/17

TAK

399 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

517
KOZŁOWSKA Natalia 2002-03-14 Z/0574/16

TAK

397 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

518
ORGACKA Dominika 2002-09-29 Z/2666/15

TAK

344 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

519
WALISIEWICZ Magdalena 2002-04-14 Z/1031/15

TAK

66 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

520
ADASZAK Aleksandra 2002-07-22 Z/0677/16

2018

884 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

521
HAZIK Karolina 2002-02-23 Z/2340/16

TAK

746 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

522
LIGAS Weronika 2002-01-13 Z/1233/16

TAK

76 NumerPDF MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 2019

523
WĘGRZYN Monika 2002-12-25 Z/1364/16

TAK

444 NumerPDF UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2019

524
MOSIEK Joanna 2002-02-16 Z/2140/16

TAK

95 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019

525
MIKLUSIAK Krystyna 2002-01-10 Z/1447/16

2018

282 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

526
LEGIECKA Kamila 2002-01-03 Z/0767/16

TAK

322 NumerPDF LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 2019

527
GROMADA Wiktoria 2002-07-02 Z/2712/16

TAK

113 NumerPDF MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2019

528
MODRAS Gabriela 2002-02-25 Z/2710/16

TAK

666 NumerPDF MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2019

529
SIEDLARZ Kinga 2002-08-18 Z/0557/16

TAK

481 NumerPDF SSR Olimp Strawczyn 2019

530
FOREMNIK Jowita 2002-06-14 Z/2769/16

TAK

21 NumerPDF UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2019

531
ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta 2002-08-30 Z/3127/16

TAK

551 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

532
MRUGALSKA Nikola 2002-02-16 Z/0922/16

TAK

71 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

533
KRAWCZYK Wiktoria 2002-10-23 Z/3912/17

117 NumerPDF MKS Jedynka Jarocin 2018

534
JĘDRASZAK Roksana 2002-05-28 Z/2912/16

127 NumerPDF MKS Jedynka Jarocin 2018

535
SKOWROŃSKA Zuzanna 2002-05-20 Z/2687/16

TAK

20 NumerPDF MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2019

536
KORALEWSKA Julia 2002-02-17 Z/3014/16

TAK

879 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2020

537
JAGIEŁKA Gabriela 2002-05-16 Z/3375/16

TAK

99 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

538
WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga 2002-08-19 Z/3207/16

TAK

718 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

539
STĘŻALSKA Julia 2002-04-17 Z/1277/15

23 NumerPDF KS Hanza Goleniów 2019

540
MANIECKA Julita 2002-08-15 Z/1272/15

TAK

815 NumerPDF KS Hanza Goleniów 2019

541
GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata 2002-06-15 Z/4590/15

TAK

725 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

542
SAJNA Kinga 2002-05-20 Z/1598/16

TAK

417