Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: Badania ZKN
Sezon 2018
 
Test podstawowy K
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
CIEPAŁ Natasza 2003-06-12 Z/0364/17

TAK

804 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

2
ŻUROWSKA Julia 2001-03-18 Z/1754/17

TAK

803 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

3
NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina 2002-07-20 Z/2149/16

TAK

807 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

4
MASZKIEWICZ Maja 2001-10-04 Z/2152/16

TAK

817 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

5
LIPIŃSKA Julia 2001-08-06 Z/2758/17

TAK

844 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

6
BRELA Zuzanna 2000-12-01 Z/2319/15

TAK

800 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

7
CIEPAŁ Natasza 2003-06-12 Z/0364/17

TAK

804 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

8
SURA Kornelia 2002-06-28 Z/0631/17

TAK

350 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

9
MARKOWSKA Wiktoria 2002-02-19 Z/0632/17

TAK

353 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

10
RZESZEWSKA Olga 2002-01-03 Z/0630/17

TAK

354 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

11
KACZMAREK Alicja 2002-09-30 Z/0628/17

TAK

355 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

12
PACHOLAK Karolina 2000-12-29 Z/0505/17

TAK

362 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

13
KOROCIŃSKA Julia 1999-11-27 Z/4389/15

2018

363 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

14
SURA Kornelia 2002-06-28 Z/0631/17

TAK

350 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

15
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Olga 2002-12-11 Z/0950/17

2018

366 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

16
HALECKA Patrycja 2003-11-15 Z/0020/17

TAK

718 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019

17
KORNIAT Ludwika 2003-01-16 Z/0122/17

TAK

713 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019

18
STASIOŁEK Kornelia 2003-09-29 Z/0040/16

TAK

710 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019

19
LITWIN Adrianna 2003-05-03 Z/0038/16

TAK

715 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019

20
BIOŁY Anna 1999-08-12 Z/0845/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

21
LAKWA Julia 2002-01-14 Z/2245/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

22
DOLIŃSKA Alicja 2000-11-04 Z/2872/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

23
KOWALSKA Dominika 1999-06-15 Z/1741/16

TAK

74 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

24
LACH Aleksandra 2000-09-12 Z/2655/15

TAK

62 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

25
PANCYLEJKO Ewelina 2002-08-31 Z/2882/16

TAK

831 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

26
RANECKA Kamila 2002-02-05 Z/3755/16

TAK

97 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

27
ZAKLIŃSKA Anna 2000-06-24 Z/2747/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

28
RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia 1992-05-30 Z/2950/11

TAK

186 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

29
KŁOS Karina 2003-04-28 Z/3143/17

TAK

194 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

30
WŁODARCZYK Kamila 2000-07-21 Z/2048/15

TAK

187 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

31
FLIS Katarzyna 1996-07-10 Z/1329/12

TAK

200 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

32
MARKS Matylda 2000-11-20 Z/6420/15

TAK

195 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

33
BARCEWICZ Daria 2003-05-30 Z/3968/17

TAK

172 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

34
KWAPISIEWICZ Julia 2003-03-21 Z/3144/17

TAK

192 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

35
OSTROWSKA Alicja 2001-07-27 Z/2049/15

TAK

185 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

36
BATOLIK Agata 1999-01-27 Z/0420/15

TAK

199 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

37
KIEŁBASA Małgorzata 1997-02-04 Z/1119/13

2018

185 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

38
BARCZ Weronika 2002-10-28 Z/2583/16

TAK

177 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

39
GÓRNIAK Kamila 2001-02-21 Z/3078/17

TAK

412 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

40
GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja 2000-01-07 Z/2919/15

TAK

425 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

41
WIERZBICKA Dominika 2000-06-06 Z/2538/16

TAK

409 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

42
TABACZYŃSKA Weronika 2001-07-06 Z/3361/16

TAK

424 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

43
SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra 1999-07-19 Z/5054/15

TAK

412 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

44
SAJNA Kinga 2002-05-20 Z/1598/16

TAK

417 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

45
PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia 1998-04-13 Z/0706/14

TAK

412 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

46
PIETRUCZUK Natalia 1999-12-04 Z/1853/16

TAK

416 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

47
OSIAK Aleksandra 1999-02-06 Z/4550/15

TAK

424 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

48
DROZD Wiktoria 2001-09-20 Z/6101/15

TAK

427 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

49
DZIDO Aleksandra 2000-01-28 Z/2226/16

TAK

413 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

50
DZIEDZIC Justyna 2000-02-23 Z/5966/15

TAK

425 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

51
IWANEK Iga 2001-09-20 Z/0343/16

TAK

419 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

52
KLUJ Natalia 2002-03-13 Z/1595/16

TAK

419 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

53
KNEZ Kinga 2001-08-24 Z/6095/15

TAK

417 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

54
KUFEL Aleksandra 2001-09-07 Z/6096/15

TAK

418 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

55
SZAŁAS Julia 1998-10-24 Z/1107/14

TAK

873 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

56
DĄBROWSKA Oliwia 1998-10-17 Z/1370/14

2018

870 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

57
WOŁCZAK Aleksandra 2003-02-13 Z/0727/17

TAK

873 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

58
LESIEWICZ Kornelia 2003-08-14 Z/0863/17

TAK

889 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

59
SIKORSKA Sandra 2000-05-31 Z/5585/15

TAK

871 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

60
JARCZAK Sandra 2003-07-23 Z/0729/17

TAK

870 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

61
OLEJNIK Patrycja 1999-09-24 Z/4457/15

2018

863 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

62
GAJ Joanna 2001-05-20 Z/2387/15

TAK

325 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

63
SŁOMIŃSKA Anna 2000-04-02 Z/3468/15

TAK

316 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

64
KAPAŁA Patrycja 1997-03-26 Z/0479/13

TAK

310 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

65
SZYJKA Anna 1998-10-20 Z/0464/14

TAK

304 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

66
ADAMASZEK Magdalena 1998-07-17 Z/0857/14

TAK

307 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

67
JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra 1998-12-11 Z/0651/15

TAK

314 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

68
MARKOWSKA Joanna 1999-11-11 Z/3030/15

TAK

308 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

69
TYMIŃSKA Martyna 1998-11-04 Z/0682/14

TAK

303 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

70
MC MAHON Oliwia 2003-08-02 Z/2700/17

TAK

245 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

71
PALUCH Justyna 1997-02-28 Z/1542/13

TAK

239 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

72
PALUCH Paulina 1998-12-03 Z/0261/14

TAK

238 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

73
STARUCH Ewa 1998-05-13 Z/0311/14

2018

257 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

74
GOTOWICZ Dominika 2001-05-01 Z/3626/18

TAK

255 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

75
JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata 2002-06-03 Z/2037/16

TAK

220 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

76
KAMIEŃ Monika 2003-06-06 Z/2419/17

TAK

259 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

77
ADAMSKA Aniela 2001-07-16 Z/1131/17

2018

245 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

78
SUDOŁ Julia 2001-05-06 Z/2209/16

TAK

407 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

79
MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia 2002-04-12 Z/0296/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

80
IAKOVENKO Valentyna 2003-01-11 Z/0209/17

2018

403 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

81
WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria 2002-09-07 Z/3077/18

TAK

391 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

82
GEPPERT Aleksandra 2001-02-08 Z/0634/17

TAK

404 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

83
SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina 2002-12-21 Z/0113/16

TAK

401 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

84
PIETRZAK Olga 1998-12-16 Z/1497/14

TAK

390 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

85
FARASIEWICZ Monika 2002-01-20 Z/5826/15

TAK

393 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

86
PODLIŃSKA Gabriela 2003-11-21 Z/2610/17

2018

408 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

87
NAUTZ Julia 1999-02-16 Z/5203/15

2018

400 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

88
DOBROWOLSKA Martyna 2003-07-11 Z/3175/17

TAK

404 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

89
MELLER Maria 2001-05-23 Z/5952/15

TAK

399 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

90
TRZÓPEK Klaudia 2002-10-01 Z/3176/17

TAK

399 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

91
KOZŁOWSKA Natalia 2002-03-14 Z/0574/16

TAK

397 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

92
KUBALA Amelia 2003-06-09 Z/2982/17

TAK

411 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

93
GRZELEWSKA Julia 2001-04-19 Z/0098/15

TAK

520 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

94
KARBOWNICZAK Martyna 2002-08-08 Z/0167/16

2018

513 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

95
KACZMAREK Wiktoria 2003-09-17 Z/5452/18

2018

21 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

96
WOŹNICKA Justyna 2002-04-20 Z/2039/16

TAK

524 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

97
KONIECZNA Wiktoria 2001-09-05 Z/4813/15

531 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

98
DAWIDZIAK Aleksandra 2002-05-08 Z/0171/16

555 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

99
CHILLA Dominika 2002-04-05 Z/3402/16

TAK

461 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

100
KRASKA Nicole 1999-01-07 Z/0130/15

TAK

465 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

101
PRZYBYŁA Ewa 2000-05-12 Z/5815/15

TAK

460 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

102
SIKORA Agata 2003-02-26 Z/3412/16

TAK

462 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

103
SZEWCZYK Julia 2002-05-29 Z/5101/15

TAK

458 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

104
SZKOP Wioletta 2001-02-18 Z/3214/16

TAK

8 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

105
MUSZYŃSKA Nina 2003-03-10 Z/0666/17

TAK

161 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

106
KOWALSKA Natalia 2003-02-20 Z/0669/17

TAK

946 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

107
BARTOLEWSKA Julia 2001-04-19 Z/3020/16

TAK

154 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

108
RACHWAŁ Patrycja 2003-10-23 Z/1654/17

TAK

507 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

109
HAZIK Karolina 2002-02-23 Z/2340/16

TAK

746 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

110
CZAPKA Emilia 2001-04-12 Z/2937/15

TAK

715 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

111
KUŻNIAR Monika 2003-08-20 Z/4125/17

TAK

718 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

112
SUROWIEC Patrycja 1999-10-17 Z/0537/15

TAK

712 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

113
PLIZGA Daria 2001-05-22 Z/6413/15

TAK

741 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

114
SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka 2003-08-04 Z/1625/17

TAK

744 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

115
FILAR Gabriela 2001-04-13 Z/2339/16

TAK

740 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

116
BANACH Patrycja 2002-01-11 Z/2403/16

TAK

000 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

117
ORSZAGH Natalia 2002-11-28 Z/0163/16

TAK

872 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

118
PLUSCHKE Anna 1999-05-09 Z/0109/16

TAK

873 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

119
TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria 2002-07-06 Z/0088/16

TAK

851 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

120
WEILAND Natasza 1997-05-30 Z/0275/13

TAK

864 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

121
ZABROCKA Agata 2001-04-01 Z/6142/15

TAK

876 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

122
NIERUSZEWICZ Amelia 2003-02-01 Z/0679/18

TAK

865 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

123
KOŃCZAL Wiktoria 2000-04-30 Z/5817/15

2018

875 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

124
KAŁUŻNA Zuzanna 2003-10-24 Z/3027/17

TAK

853 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

125
MACIEJEWSKA Paulina 2000-12-27 Z/2125/15

2018

880 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

126
DZIEMIDZIK Oliwia 2004-05-16 Z/0895/18

TAK

853 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

127
OSTROWSKA Anna 2004-09-06 Z/0168/18

TAK

800 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

128
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina 2003-02-27 Z/4400/18

TAK

884 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

129
WYSOCKA Kiara 2002-05-02 Z/4011/17

TAK

888 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

130
ŻYLSKA Zuzanna 2002-04-02 Z/0144/15

TAK

854 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

131
HARASIM Katarzyna 2001-08-01 Z/3155/17

TAK

216 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

132
CIURKOT Noemi 2002-02-06 Z/0071/15

TAK

858 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

133
DEJA Liwia 2004-07-17 Z/0894/18

TAK

861 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

134
FORC Wiktoria 2002-08-05 Z/0082/16

TAK

859 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

135
KANIA Malwina 2003-04-30 Z/4399/18

TAK

856 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

136
JASIONOWICZ Dominika 2001-01-11 Z/3028/16

TAK

889 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

137
JUSTA Magdalena 2003-02-09 Z/2113/16

2018

873 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

138
ADASZAK Aleksandra 2002-07-22 Z/0677/16

2018

884 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

139
KORALEWSKA Julia 2002-02-17 Z/3014/16

TAK

879 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

140
AFELT Julia 1999-11-06 Z/0252/15

TAK

873 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

141
ZARĘBA Weronika 2001-12-12 Z/0069/15

TAK

878 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

142
CZERWIŃSKA Zofia 2004-03-16 Z/1278/17

TAK

366 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

143
ORGACKA Dominika 2002-09-29 Z/2666/15

TAK

344 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

144
WALISIEWICZ Magdalena 2002-04-14 Z/1031/15

TAK

66 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

145
MANTHEY Julia 2003-02-23 Z/4318/17

TAK

368 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

146
AUGUSTYNIAK Kinga 2003-01-29 Z/3886/18

TAK

384 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

147
DRÓZD Wiktoria 2003-05-30 Z/2316/17

TAK

758 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

148
DRÓZD Wiktoria 2003-05-30 Z/2316/17

TAK

758 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

149
KUTEK Maja 2003-11-08 Z/2188/17

TAK

8 NumerPDF GKS Start Długołęka 2019

150
PUZIO Dorota 2003-04-30 Z/0251/17

TAK

7 NumerPDF GKS Start Długołęka 2019

151
BIERNACKA Julia 2002-01-11 Z/0765/15

TAK

77 NumerPDF GKS Wilga Garwolin 2019

152
DIAS Julia 1999-08-23 Z/1305/15

TAK

72 NumerPDF GKS Żukowo 2019

153
KOTŁOWSKA Agata 2000-01-21 Z/1156/15

TAK

71 NumerPDF GKS Żukowo 2019

154
MICHALAK Antonia 2001-02-15 Z/1555/16

7 NumerPDF KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 2019

155
MOSKAL Monika 2003-10-14 Z/3935/17

TAK

50 NumerPDF KKB MOSiR Krosno 2019

156
CHORZĘPA Agnieszka 2001-01-14 Z/0482/17

TAK

65 NumerPDF KKB MOSiR Krosno 2019

157
BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna 2001-12-28 Z/3633/15

TAK

643 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

158
CIESIELSKA Kinga 2003-03-11 Z/0126/17

TAK

638 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

159
IWANIEC Anna 2001-07-18 Z/3636/15

TAK

648 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

160
SKRZYNIARZ Oliwia 2003-11-24 Z/0149/17

TAK

600 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

161
STRZĄBAŁA Aleksandra 2003-10-12 Z/0150/17

2018

649 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

162
WIJAS Wiktoria 2003-02-06 Z/0153/17

TAK

635 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

163
KOWALSKA Julia 2001-11-18 Z/0153/16

TAK

34 NumerPDF KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2019

164
TOBIASZ Natalia 2000-09-22 Z/0195/16

TAK

76 NumerPDF KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2019

165
DĄBEK Emilia 2001-11-27 Z/5252/15

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

166
DYBKA Agnieszka 2000-02-07 Z/2719/15

TAK

556 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

167
JĘDRUSZKO Nikola 2003-08-27 Z/1627/17

TAK

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

168
KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa 2001-06-26 Z/1429/16

TAK

560 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

169
WAŁKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2001-01-03 Z/2373/17

TAK

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

170
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia 2000-02-17 Z/6214/15

TAK

560 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

171
ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta 2002-08-30 Z/3127/16

TAK

551 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

172
OSIECKA Małgorzata 2000-10-25 Z/4470/15

TAK

551 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

173
WALIŁKO Kamila 2002-05-08 Z/1427/16

TAK

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

174
DUL Wiktoria 2001-07-15 Z/6215/15

TAK

555 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

175
TARASEWICZ Julia 2001-02-17 Z/3119/15

TAK

13 NumerPDF KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2019

176
PAWŁOWSKA Maja 2002-06-12 Z/2823/16

TAK

10 NumerPDF KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2019

177
RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-01-27 Z/5260/15

TAK

26 NumerPDF KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2019

178
KASZUBA Agnieszka 1998-08-31 Z/0173/14

TAK

286 NumerPDF KL Gdynia 2019

179
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oliwia 2003-08-18 Z/2598/16

TAK

201 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

180
KANIA Anastazja 2002-04-29 Z/5290/15

TAK

206 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

181
KALBARCZYK Jagoda 2003-06-21 Z/2605/16

TAK

203 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

182
CHANDUSZKO Karolina 2001-09-14 Z/2928/16

TAK

836 NumerPDF KL Lechia Gdańsk 2019

183
WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga 2002-08-19 Z/3207/16

TAK

718 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

184
GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata 2002-06-15 Z/4590/15

TAK

725 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

185
HRYCYK Anna 2003-07-11 Z/1313/17

TAK

715 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

186
CHOMICZ Zuzanna 2000-07-27 Z/4589/15

TAK

720 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

187
BIAŁACH Marzena 2000-06-16 Z/5234/15

TAK

129 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

188
GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga 2002-11-20 Z/0326/16

TAK

134 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

189
LENKIEWICZ Aneta 2002-08-29 Z/2668/18

TAK

146 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

190
ROMASZKO Monika 2002-04-13 Z/5236/15

TAK

131 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

191
SOŁODUCHA Emilia 1998-12-04 Z/0537/14

2018

122 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

192
PRAŻMO Oliwia 2001-02-11 Z/5237/15

TAK

130 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

193
GÓRAK Paulina 1997-11-13 Z/0804/13

TAK

664 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

194
MIREK Katarzyna 1998-04-27 Z/0099/14

TAK

661 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

195
GÓRAK Paulina 1997-11-13 Z/0804/13

TAK

664 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

196
STASIAK Anna 1999-03-16 Z/0725/15

TAK

680 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

197
KUDLIŃSKA Julia 1999-03-15 Z/2407/15

TAK

680 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

198
TROJAŃSKA Kinga 2000-05-30 Z/4793/15

2018

675 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

199
KORCZUK Natalia 1998-10-15 Z/1634/14

TAK

525 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

200
MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda 1998-08-03 Z/0925/14

TAK

11 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

201
SZYMKOWICZ Anna 1998-04-14 Z/0545/14

TAK

592 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

202
WRZESIŃSKA Karolina 1997-12-13 Z/0767/13

TAK

776 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

203
ZAJĄC Magdalena 2002-05-15 Z/2474/18

TAK

117 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

204
WINKOWSKA Marcelina 1998-07-30 Z/0866/14

140 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

205
ŻUK Natalia 2000-12-23 Z/2426/15

TAK

69 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

206
ZIÓŁEK Weronika 2003-04-23 Z/3856/16

TAK

55 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

207
WOJSIAT Marta 2000-10-14 Z/5360/15

TAK

89 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

208
TWARDOWSKA Julia 2004-05-19 Z/2580/17

TAK

35 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

209
STAWICKA Maja 2003-06-07 Z/0260/17

TAK

50 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

210
BIELAKOW Katarzyna 2004-05-22 Z/3304/17

TAK

39 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

211
CZARNECKA Aleksandra 2002-06-29 Z/0154/16

TAK

61 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

212
KITEWSKA Wioleta 2002-03-02 Z/0056/16

TAK

17 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

213
KUBICKA Julia 2002-12-09 Z/0055/16

TAK

6 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

214
LEMANOWICZ Maja 2001-12-05 Z/2102/15

TAK

52 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

215
LIS Aleksandra 2004-02-20 Z/3311/17

TAK

38 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

216
PĘTLICKA Julia 2002-01-02 Z/0060/16

TAK

66 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

217
PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata 2000-07-25 Z/2103/15

TAK

28 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

218
STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata 1997-05-15 Z/0890/13

TAK

772 NumerPDF KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2019

219
STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika 1997-10-01 Z/0638/14

TAK

773 NumerPDF KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2019

220
ZIELIŃSKA Weronika 1997-05-16 Z/5383/15

TAK

994 NumerPDF KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2019

221
WSOŁEK Aleksandra 2001-09-15 Z/1746/16

34 NumerPDF KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2019

222
WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia 2002-07-15 Z/0256/16

TAK

151 NumerPDF KS Energetyk Poznań 2019

223
KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna 2002-03-06 Z/2685/17

365 NumerPDF KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019

224
KORNACKA Karolina 2003-05-07 Z/1124/17

228 NumerPDF KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019

225
KORNACKA Kinga 2003-05-07 Z/1125/17

227 NumerPDF KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019

226
KAMIŃSKA Marta 2000-06-13 Z/0229/16

TAK

135 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

227
CZACHOWSKA Martyna 2000-02-13 Z/1472/15

TAK

140 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

228
LACHELE Susane 2000-07-10 Z/1473/15

TAK

146 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

229
SMOLEŃ Kaja 2000-10-01 Z/1465/15

TAK

142 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

230
STĘŻALSKA Julia 2002-04-17 Z/1277/15

23 NumerPDF KS Hanza Goleniów 2019

231
MANIECKA Julita 2002-08-15 Z/1272/15

TAK

815 NumerPDF KS Hanza Goleniów 2019

232
WOJTANOWSKA Martyna 2000-11-17 Z/5149/15

TAK

51 NumerPDF KS Komunalni Sanok 2019

233
WYSOCKA Alicja 2003-03-05 Z/3508/17

TAK

51 NumerPDF KS Orzeł Warszawa 2019

234
KARPIUK Małgorzata 2003-01-04 Z/0431/18

TAK

791 NumerPDF KS Parkiet Hajnówka 2019

235
SIEMIENIUK Wiktoria 2003-11-26 Z/5374/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

236
MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra 2002-01-02 Z/0830/16

TAK

782 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

237
ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia 2003-12-03 Z/3886/17

TAK

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

238
ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2001-08-04 Z/0600/16

TAK

781 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

239
JANKOWSKA Aleksandra 2002-08-15 Z/0448/16

TAK

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

240
BARTNOWSKA Weronika 2000-05-16 Z/2676/16

TAK

778 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

241
RACEWICZ Julia 2002-01-10 Z/0597/16

TAK

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

242
LIPSKA Ewelina 2001-03-28 Z/2728/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

243
MIKIEWICZ Dominika 2001-06-19 Z/2836/15

TAK

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

244
KARPIUK Diana 2000-04-05 Z/1889/15

TAK

782 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

245
SUSZYŃSKA Dominika 1998-03-05 Z/1362/14

TAK

781 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

246
MARKOWSKA Natalia 1999-03-31 Z/4521/15

TAK

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

247
JABŁOŃSKA Patrycja 2000-02-15 Z/2709/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

248
MILEWSKA Elżbieta 2003-04-02 Z/3129/17

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

249
SKRECZKO Julia 2003-07-30 Z/3161/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

250
ŚNIADKOWSKA Gabriela 2001-10-12 Z/2747/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

251
SIEŃKO Magda 1999-01-27 Z/2266/16

TAK

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

252
OSTAPCZUK Dominika 2003-04-29 Z/0591/17

TAK

779 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

253
KIRYLUK Aleksandra 2001-11-02 Z/0596/16

TAK

777 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

254
RAKOWICZ Martyna 2003-08-09 Z/3135/17

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

255
PIEKARSKA Gabriela 2001-01-12 Z/3680/16

TAK

784 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

256
GRYC Anna 1999-10-16 Z/3062/15

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

257
GOLA Marlena 1998-06-08 Z/1209/14

TAK

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

258
ANTONIAK Angelika 2000-05-29 Z/2760/15

TAK

777 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

259
CZERWIŃSKA Natalia 2002-10-27 Z/3221/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

260
KSEPKO Katarzyna 2003-01-10 Z/5742/18

TAK

777 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

261
WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra 2000-05-12 Z/2426/17

TAK

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

262
JELSKA Justyna 1999-08-20 Z/1051/15

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

263
BUJNOWSKA Emilia 2002-03-31 Z/3299/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

264
SAWICKA Gabriela 2002-07-02 Z/3303/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

265
LESZCZYŃSKA Anna 2000-02-10 Z/2041/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

266
BANAŚ Patrycja 2000-09-07 Z/1745/15

TAK

47 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2019

267
ROKITA Katarzyna 2003-04-29 Z/0131/17

TAK

46 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2019

268
WENDT Joanna 2000-02-01 Z/2788/16

TAK

54 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2019

269
CIEŚLIK Wiktoria 2004-03-08 Z/5048/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

270
PIECHOWICZ Katarzyna 2002-10-21 Z/5718/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

271
BIELAK Natalia 2002-05-10 Z/0442/16

TAK

47 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

272
KÖSTER Nicole 2003-03-10 Z/0959/17

TAK

281 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

273
KRASZEWSKA Sandra 2002-05-06 Z/0966/17

TAK

234 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

274
STETTNER Karolina 2000-02-27 Z/6396/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2019

275
LUBOWSKA Agnieszka 2002-10-12 Z/3180/16

TAK

12 NumerPDF KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2019

276
ŻYŁKA Marta 2003-03-17 Z/1089/18

TAK

315 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

277
LOSY Aleksandra 2001-01-08 Z/0794/16

TAK

318 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

278
DUTKIEWICZ Julia 1998-03-16 Z/0309/14

TAK

301 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

279
BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia 2000-01-22 Z/0590/15

TAK

320 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

280
MICHNIEWSKA Anna 2001-07-30 Z/2029/16

TAK

912 NumerPDF KS Warszawianka W-wa 2019

281
MIŚKIEWICZ Aleksandra 2000-01-28 Z/2399/16

TAK

913 NumerPDF KS Warszawianka W-wa 2019

282
GEHRMANN Julia 2003-02-14 Z/3827/17

TAK

22 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2019

283
DĄBROWSKA Martyna 2003-08-31 Z/0893/18

TAK

145 NumerPDF KS Wisła Puławy 2019

284
OKO Wiktoria 2003-09-18 Z/0160/17

TAK

122 NumerPDF KS Wisła Puławy 2019

285
PAWŁOWSKA Kamila 2000-07-18 Z/2311/15

TAK

216 NumerPDF KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2019

286
FELSKOWSKA Natalia 2002-07-31 Z/0641/16

TAK

70 NumerPDF KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2019

287
KACZMAREK Zuzanna 2000-06-29 Z/1942/15

TAK

542 NumerPDF LIUKS Kruszwica 2019

288
CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra 2002-04-05 Z/3126/16

TAK

231 NumerPDF LIUKS Kruszwica 2019

289
CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna 2004-09-19 Z/2453/17

TAK

5 NumerPDF LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 2019

290
LEWNA Weronika 2001-08-08 Z/2119/15

TAK

161 NumerPDF LKS Fenix Słupsk 2019

291
JAKIMOWICZ Julia 2000-06-01 Z/4294/15

TAK

178 NumerPDF LKS Fenix Słupsk 2019

292
TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra 2001-08-03 Z/3135/15

TAK

80 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

293
ŚLAWSKA Kamila 2003-01-22 Z/1789/17

TAK

83 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

294
SZAŁAŃSKA Daria 2000-12-28 Z/3129/15

TAK

95 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

295
POLEROWICZ Ada 2002-08-30 Z/3133/15

TAK

85 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

296
OŻGA Weronika 2003-08-16 Z/1796/17

TAK

83 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

297
OLSZAK Maja 2004-07-30 Z/1799/17

TAK

87 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

298
BYRA Agata 2003-11-04 Z/2150/16

TAK

60 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

299
SIEMIŃSKA Daria 2002-05-10 Z/3340/16

TAK

140 NumerPDF LKS Lubawa 2019

300
SIEMIŃSKA Daria 2002-05-10 Z/3340/16

TAK

140 NumerPDF LKS Lubawa 2019

301
POLAŃSKA Paulina 2003-09-11 Z/2178/17

TAK

975 NumerPDF LKS Lubusz Słubice 2019

302
POTERAJ Zuzanna 2003-10-12 Z/1294/17

TAK

2 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

303
NAGÓRSKA Zofia 2003-10-25 Z/2525/17

TAK

634 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

304
DŁUŻNIEWSKA Klaudia 2001-03-19 Z/2701/15

TAK

633 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

305
BARGIELSKA Katarzyna 1999-08-25 Z/2549/15

644 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

306
SZULC Martyna 2002-02-14 Z/1824/16

TAK

638 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

307
ŁUKIANOWSKA Katarzyna 2003-06-02 Z/2643/17

TAK

975 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

308
GAŁKA Karolina 2000-06-25 Z/6220/15

TAK

987 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

309
JANUS Katarzyna 2003-05-02 Z/4000/17

TAK

971 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

310
WODNIK Agnieszka 2002-06-30 Z/2645/17

TAK

786 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

311
KOZŁOWSKA Nikola 2003-11-12 Z/1470/17

TAK

972 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

312
LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna 2000-12-27 Z/2402/17

TAK

963 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

313
KLOTZEL Anna 2001-05-04 Z/0939/15

TAK

78 NumerPDF LKS OSiR Pleszew 2019

314
SZCZEPANIAK Zuzanna 2002-03-12 Z/0449/16

TAK

182 NumerPDF LKS OSiR Pleszew 2019

315
BŁASZCZYK Nikola 2002-10-05 Z/4219/18

TAK

27 NumerPDF LKS OSiR Pleszew 2019

316
KRAWCZYK Karolina 2001-07-24 Z/2687/15

TAK

8 NumerPDF LKS Polkowice 2019

317
LEPA Roksana 2003-08-26 Z/0443/17

TAK

7 NumerPDF LKS Polkowice 2019

318
PRZĄDKA Wiktoria 2003-06-12 Z/1186/18

TAK

122 NumerPDF LKS Pszczyna 2019

319
JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna 2000-07-11 Z/1144/16

TAK

972 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

320
STOBIERSKA Julia 2003-01-10 Z/1996/17

TAK

973 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

321
STRUZIK Alicja 2001-06-09 Z/2047/16

TAK

967 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

322
RAŚ Wiktoria 2000-11-14 Z/2612/15

TAK

970 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

323
RUSEK Patrycja 2002-01-21 Z/1455/16

TAK

968 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

324
DUDA Izabela 2004-04-19 Z/0341/18

TAK

938 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

325
KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia 2001-09-03 Z/2008/15

TAK

700 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

326
KONIECZNA Joanna 2004-11-02 Z/0840/16

TAK

706 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

327
KOWALSKA Julia 2001-12-20 Z/5672/15

TAK

929 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

328
KUCIŃSKA Matylda 2004-01-22 Z/4127/17

TAK

917 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

329
OLACH Laura 2003-02-27 Z/0848/16

2018

709 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

330
RYBKA Paulina 2003-11-28 Z/0851/16

TAK

708 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

331
WASIELEWSKA Kinga 2001-10-30 Z/5657/15

TAK

712 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

332
WICHLIŃSKA Weronika 2004-03-31 Z/4277/17

TAK

718 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

333
STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna 2002-03-21 Z/0024/15

919 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

334
GORNOWICZ Daria 2002-10-27 Z/3312/16

721 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

335
SMULSKA Halina 2003-02-21 Z/3767/17

TAK

942 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

336
ZABOROWSKA Alicja 2003-01-08 Z/3768/17

TAK

939 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

337
KOWALEWSKA Amelia 2005-09-07 Z/0572/18

TAK

955 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

338
MICHALSKA Anastazja 2005-05-28 Z/0179/17

TAK

977 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

339
BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra 2000-03-17 Z/5600/15

TAK

781 NumerPDF LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2019

340
ŚCISŁOWSKA Julia 2003-01-26 Z/1198/17

TAK

24 NumerPDF LLKS Osowa Sień 2019

341
ZYCER Magdalena 1997-07-21 Z/1011/13

2018

93 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

342
CEBULSKA Matylda 2001-01-06 Z/5332/15

TAK

95 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

343
SIWICKA Barbara 2000-11-16 Z/1751/16

2018

96 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

344
KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna 2001-06-19 Z/5341/15

TAK

97 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

345
JAGIEŁKA Gabriela 2002-05-16 Z/3375/16

TAK

99 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

346
DUBIELLA Monika 2000-05-02 Z/1950/15

TAK

83 NumerPDF LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2019

347
DZWONKOWSKA Karolina 2003-03-21 Z/0986/17

TAK

994 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2019

348
TRUSZKOWSKA Wiktoria 2000-06-26 Z/2854/17

TAK

988 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2019

349
MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra 1999-01-12 Z/2443/15

TAK

995 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2019

350
SIELSKA Alicja 2003-07-12 Z/5293/15

TAK

834 NumerPDF LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2019

351
STANIEWICZ Gabriela 2003-07-06 Z/2547/17

TAK

37 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019

352
BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela 2003-06-25 Z/2544/17

TAK

63 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019

353
MICHAŁOWSKA Emilia 2002-08-01 Z/0625/16

TAK

43 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019

354
SCHNEIDER Daria 2003-05-30 Z/1225/17

TAK

34 NumerPDF LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 2019

355
SZELWACH Karolina 2001-01-24 Z/4493/15

TAK

21 NumerPDF LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 2019

356
FURMAŃSKA Martyna 2003-05-28 Z/1556/17

TAK

70 NumerPDF LUKS Namysłów 2019

357
SOLECKA Wiktoria 2003-03-10 Z/1561/17

TAK

66 NumerPDF LUKS Namysłów 2019

358
GUZOWSKA Martyna 2003-01-13 Z/4476/15

TAK

407 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

359
WAJNERT Samanta 2003-10-29 Z/0413/17

TAK

412 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

360
KNIAT Zuzanna 2003-01-31 Z/0408/17

TAK

437 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

361
JAKUBOWSKA Pamela 1998-04-29 Z/2360/15

TAK

410 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

362
KRAMSKA Monika 2003-06-19 Z/0409/17

TAK

409 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

363
MATUSIAK Maria 2002-04-24 Z/3408/16

TAK

413 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

364
MAJEWSKA Marika 2002-05-05 Z/2685/16

TAK

427 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

365
DAMS Wiktoria 2003-10-24 Z/0414/17

TAK

414 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

366
KOŁODZIEJ Daria 2000-05-23 Z/2816/15

TAK

52 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019

367
MACHYNIA Teresa 1999-02-03 Z/0925/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019

368
NIEPALA Natalia 2001-06-19 Z/2812/15

TAK

48 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019

369
GROCHOWSKA Martyna 2002-01-21 Z/0279/17

TAK

883 NumerPDF LUKS Start Nakło 2019

370
JAGUŚCIK Julia 2003-12-16 Z/3730/17

TAK

80 NumerPDF LUKS Strzałków 2019

371
FRONCZYK Wiktoria 2002-04-29 Z/2040/16

89 NumerPDF LUKS Strzałków 2019

372
LEGIECKA Kamila 2002-01-03 Z/0767/16

TAK

322 NumerPDF LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 2019

373
LIGAS Weronika 2002-01-13 Z/1233/16

TAK

76 NumerPDF MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 2019

374
RĘBISZ Martyna 2003-05-05 Z/5156/15

TAK

58 NumerPDF MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 2019

375
ŁYKOWSKA Dominika 2000-10-13 Z/5069/15

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

376
SZYNAL Patrycja 2003-09-20 Z/3530/18

TAK

55 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

377
GRZYB Wiktoria 1997-10-14 Z/1386/13

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

378
GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia 2002-11-19 Z/1856/16

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

379
SARNECKA Oliwia 2001-12-20 Z/1567/15

TAK

61 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

380
BORZEWSKA Zuzanna 2001-11-26 Z/1895/16

TAK

537 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

381
MATUSZEWICZ Anna 2003-04-05 Z/3343/17

TAK

505 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

382
SKRZYPNIK Kamila 2001-08-13 Z/1575/16

TAK

539 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

383
LIS Klaudia 2002-04-08 Z/1806/16

TAK

524 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

384
RYSZEWSKA Klaudia 2002-05-11 Z/2104/16

TAK

526 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

385
KOŁDRZAK Julia 2003-12-18 Z/2164/17

TAK

755 NumerPDF MKLA Łęczyca 2019

386
JASTRZĄB Izabela 2000-02-10 Z/4184/18

TAK

903 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

387
FABIAŃCZYK Martyna 2002-11-29 Z/2592/16

TAK

902 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

388
MAŁEK Emilia 2000-04-20 Z/2637/15

TAK

908 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

389
MISIURA Natalia 2000-09-15 Z/5444/15

TAK

916 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

390
OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia 2003-06-20 Z/0023/17

TAK

906 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

391
POLKOWSKA Dorota 2002-05-02 Z/0808/16

TAK

907 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

392
SZELIGA Martyna 2003-03-04 Z/3852/18

TAK

915 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

393
WASILUK Agata 2000-12-07 Z/0973/15

TAK

909 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

394
ZAWROTNIAK Urszula 2003-08-18 Z/4927/18

TAK

930 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

395
ZIĘTKO Aleksandra 2001-03-10 Z/0170/15

2018

912 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

396
MAGRYTA Katarzyna 2002-07-01 Z/2700/16

TAK

905 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

397
BIAŁASZ Klaudia 2003-02-22 Z/4931/18

TAK

927 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

398
KOGUT Nikola 2004-02-04 Z/4923/18

TAK

929 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

399
CHARĘŻA Karolina 2005-01-09 Z/4271/18

TAK

902 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

400
KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia 1998-02-05 Z/1023/14

TAK

145 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

401
WERNER Anna 2001-10-07 Z/0432/15

TAK

16 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

402
SAMULSKA Aleksandra 2003-11-07 Z/2780/17

TAK

68 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

403
SKOCZEŃ Wiktoria 2003-07-16 Z/2783/17

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

404
DYLIK Aleksandra 2003-06-02 Z/2775/17

TAK

73 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

405
JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia 2004-03-27 Z/2777/17

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

406
WODZIŃSKA Weronika 2005-07-24 Z/0295/18

TAK

140 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

407
WIELIŃSKA Natalia 2001-07-07 Z/3739/15

2018

75 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

408
KOŁATA Karolina 2000-03-10 Z/1661/15

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

409
PIECHOTA Justyna 2000-07-12 Z/4834/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

410
JANUS Julia 2001-10-21 Z/3706/15

TAK

134 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

411
MIROWSKA Weronika 2003-02-09 Z/2767/17

TAK

130 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

412
RYBAK Aleksandra 2000-03-08 Z/3454/15

TAK

60 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

413
ZARAŚ Katarzyna 2001-09-01 Z/5277/15

TAK

42 NumerPDF MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2019

414
SKOWROŃSKA Zuzanna 2002-05-20 Z/2687/16

TAK

20 NumerPDF MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2019

415
BEDEŁEK Martyna 2001-05-13 Z/1623/16

TAK

55 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

416
KARASIEWICZ Maja 2002-09-28 Z/2167/16

TAK

40 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

417
DROZDEK Marcelina 2000-10-23 Z/2488/15

TAK

61 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

418
JANIEC Eryka 2001-06-09 Z/2503/15

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

419
JACKOWSKA Amelia 2003-12-05 Z/0245/17

TAK

38 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

420
GOSS Martyna 2001-08-12 Z/2468/15

TAK

69 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

421
JANUSZEWSKA Kinga 2003-10-17 Z/1007/17

TAK

40 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

422
CZAPIEWSKA Daria 2003-04-16 Z/0073/17

TAK

35 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

423
EJSMONT Alicja 2003-07-04 Z/1008/17

2018

36 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

424
MAREK Julia 2001-06-18 Z/4405/15

TAK

9 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

425
CHOJNACKA Klaudia 2003-08-12 Z/1019/17

533 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

426
FADEREWSKA Beata 2000-02-13 Z/1784/15

2018

13 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

427
GORCZYŃSKA Marta 2000-12-19 Z/1785/15

536 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

428
OLSZEWSKA Maria 2002-09-24 Z/0530/16

530 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

429
ZEMBIK Michalina 2000-01-22 Z/0852/15

TAK

68 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

430
MARTYNOWICZ Wiktoria 2003-03-12 Z/2821/16

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

431
RAGAN Katarzyna 2003-06-03 Z/2819/16

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

432
OSIŃSKA Marcelina 2002-01-14 Z/4144/15

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

433
ULASZEWSKA Alicja 2003-08-11 Z/2820/16

TAK

60 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

434
STEFANIUK Weronika 2000-02-23 Z/4145/15

TAK

66 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

435
CZARNOLEWSKA Aleksandra 2001-08-15 Z/3765/16

TAK

185 NumerPDF MKS Inowrocław 2019

436
ŁUKOMSKA Wiktoria 2002-11-23 Z/3766/16

TAK

780 NumerPDF MKS Inowrocław 2019

437
KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia 2001-05-04 Z/4607/15

TAK

46 NumerPDF MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2019

438
PAWEŁCZYK Julia 2002-03-26 Z/2910/16

125 NumerPDF MKS Jedynka Jarocin 2018

439
STYŚ Aleksandra 2001-06-20 Z/1355/15

118 NumerPDF MKS Jedynka Jarocin 2018

440
KRAWCZYK Wiktoria 2002-10-23 Z/3912/17

117 NumerPDF MKS Jedynka Jarocin 2018

441
JĘDRASZAK Roksana 2002-05-28 Z/2912/16

127 NumerPDF MKS Jedynka Jarocin 2018

442
KWIATKOWSKA Angelika 1998-06-19 Z/2671/16

TAK

2 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

443
KRUAZE Gabriela 2002-09-06 Z/3298/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

444
KACZMARCZYK Justyna 1997-12-07 Z/5014/15

TAK

36 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

445
TROCHOLEPSZA Martyna 2004-02-09 Z/0297/17

TAK

74 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

446
URBANIAK Jagoda 2002-01-02 Z/3794/16

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

447
KOPEĆ Julia 2001-10-31 Z/1153/18

TAK

70 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

448
KOPEĆ Natalia 2001-10-31 Z/1152/18

TAK

71 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

449
MAZUR Wiktoria 2003-01-22 Z/0290/17

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

450
WESOŁOWSKA Kaja 2001-07-18 Z/1328/15

TAK

66 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

451
MRUGALSKA Nikola 2002-02-16 Z/0922/16

TAK

71 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

452
RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna 2002-01-16 Z/1362/15

TAK

82 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

453
ŚLACHCIAK Agata 2003-01-23 Z/0291/17

TAK

73 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

454
PILAWSKA Patrycja 2002-01-14 Z/0924/16

2018

70 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

455
MATUSZCZAK Gabriela 2003-10-23 Z/0300/17

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

456
JANKOWSKA Gracjana 2003-05-10 Z/0292/17

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

457
KOSTKA Marianna 2003-11-20 Z/0289/17

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

458
SZCZUKO Urszula 2001-02-03 Z/6560/15

TAK

15 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

459
NADŁONEK Joanna 2003-05-14 Z/2017/17

42 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

460
SITEK Zuzanna 2003-08-08 Z/1920/17

TAK

706 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

461
LÜDTKE Martyna 2003-02-13 Z/3446/17

TAK

714 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

462
KRAUZE Martyna 2003-10-19 Z/2180/17

TAK

704 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

463
PISKOREK Aleksandra 2001-11-25 Z/3398/15

TAK

58 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

464
RODAK Weronika 2000-02-24 Z/1609/15

TAK

759 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

465
PIERÓG Agata 2003-03-07 Z/3326/15

TAK

153 NumerPDF MKS Olimp Łobez 2019

466
MENCEL Natalia 2002-06-17 Z/2798/17

TAK

500 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

467
RADAWIEC Martyna 2002-05-17 Z/2161/16

TAK

656 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

468
RZEŹNICZAK Nina 2003-10-10 Z/2812/17

TAK

652 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

469
SZELIGA Sandra 2002-04-13 Z/3772/16

TAK

643 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

470
WIELEWIS Emilia 2003-02-25 Z/2597/17

TAK

614 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

471
MŚCISZ Daria 2003-02-27 Z/0718/17

73 NumerPDF MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 2019

472
GADOMSKA Julia 2001-01-14 Z/2074/15

TAK

756 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2019

473
JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina 2003-07-09 Z/3279/17

TAK

711 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2019

474
MARCZUK Aleksandra 2003-09-19 Z/1418/17

TAK

712 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2019

475
GAJKOWSKA Martyna 2003-04-11 Z/3000/17

TAK

601 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

476
MURASIEWICZ Maja 2002-08-20 Z/5364/15

TAK

601 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

477
ZIENDARA Michalina 2000-06-14 Z/1767/15

TAK

633 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

478
ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta 1999-02-27 Z/0183/16

626 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

479
PARZYCHOWSKA Karolina 2003-10-19 Z/2878/17

TAK

167 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019

480
GĄSIEWSKA Olga 2002-01-18 Z/4263/15

TAK

12 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019

481
KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-04-19 Z/3925/15

TAK

176 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019

482
CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra 2003-07-12 Z/4562/18

TAK

32 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019

483
KUSIAK Julia 2001-09-20 Z/0912/15

TAK

269 NumerPDF MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2019

484
WENDOWSKA Klaudia 2003-02-18 Z/0094/17

TAK

20 NumerPDF MKS Sambor Tczew 2019

485
KRUŻA Marcelina 2003-01-24 Z/0092/17

TAK

24 NumerPDF MKS Sambor Tczew 2019

486
WÓJCIK Gabriela 2003-03-01 Z/0065/17

TAK

522 NumerPDF MKS Tempo Kęty 2019

487
SACHMERDA Wiktoria 2003-02-25 Z/0064/17

TAK

511 NumerPDF MKS Tempo Kęty 2019

488
PIERZCHAŁA Maja 2002-08-08 Z/5540/15

TAK

500 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

489
KRAWCZYK Aleksandra 2003-04-28 Z/2356/18

TAK

505 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

490
PIWOWARSKA Amelia 2003-06-24 Z/3161/17

TAK

501 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

491
KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra 2002-01-18 Z/2332/16

TAK

501 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

492
PIERZCHAŁA Maja 2002-08-08 Z/5540/15

TAK

500 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

493
WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria 2002-11-29 Z/3159/17

TAK

509 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

494
DALIDOWICZ Maja 2002-07-29 Z/0422/16

TAK

70 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

495
GAJEWSKA Karolina 2001-02-14 Z/0576/15

TAK

25 NumerPDF MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2019

496
ŚMIETANKA Olga 2003-03-15 Z/3073/17

TAK

12 NumerPDF MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2019

497
CHRAPEK Kamila 2003-09-24 Z/1613/16

TAK

12 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2019

498
CHAMOT Maja 2003-10-16 Z/3368/15

TAK

36 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2019

499
CHOLEWA Aleksandra 2003-09-25 Z/2690/17

TAK

11 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2019

500
MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena 1999-10-05 Z/0652/15

99 NumerPDF MKS Żywiec 2019

501
MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena 1999-10-05 Z/0652/15

99 NumerPDF MKS Żywiec 2019

502
KORDEK Sara 2001-02-01 Z/1629/17

2018

138 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2019

503
GŁOWACKA Emilia 2003-08-05 Z/1440/17

TAK

22 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

504
KRASOWSKA Kamila 2001-07-15 Z/2390/15

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

505
PORĘBSKA Karolina 2002-05-12 Z/1432/16

TAK

69 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

506
MAZUREK Aleksandra 2001-01-04 Z/2380/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

507
KIELAR Kinga 2002-01-07 Z/0554/17

TAK

80 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

508
NAWROT Natalia 2002-08-30 Z/1608/16

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

509
WYDERKA Izabela 2002-01-24 Z/1577/16

TAK

80 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

510
CISICKA Natalia 1998-07-16 Z/1044/14

76 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

511
KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria 2000-01-20 Z/2776/15

74 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

512
WÓJCIK Alicja 2003-06-23 Z/1162/17

TAK

80 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

513
ŁACHOWSKA Natalia 2001-06-12 Z/2788/15

83 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

514
ENGELMANN Weronika 2001-06-08 Z/2896/15

73 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

515
MICHALIK Patrycja 2000-07-23 Z/2769/15

TAK

75 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

516
PIETRASZ Karolina 2003-05-08 Z/1157/17

TAK

76 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

517
ZIEMBICKA Julia 2001-06-21 Z/2577/15

TAK

5 NumerPDF MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 2019

518
MŁYNARCZYK Liliana 2003-08-30 Z/0444/17

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2019

519
FEMLAK Natalia 2001-08-15 Z/1352/18

TAK

36 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

520
MISTOŃ Zuzanna 2002-11-28 Z/0441/16

TAK

48 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

521
ŻELAZEK Emilia 2002-05-23 Z/0440/16

TAK

52 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

522
CZECH Natalia 2002-07-02 Z/0495/16

TAK

41 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

523
CARUK Anna 2003-02-16 Z/0517/17

TAK

44 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

524
DUDKIEWICZ Alicja 2002-04-12 Z/0500/16

TAK

63 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

525
ADAMOWICZ Iga 2003-02-26 Z/0516/17

TAK

60 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

526
KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna 2002-03-29 Z/0494/16

TAK

46 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

527
PAWŁOW Nina 2002-09-22 Z/0485/16

TAK

49 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

528
GIELICZ Natalia 2004-01-13 Z/4678/17

TAK

54 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

529
MARCZUK Dagmara 2004-03-03 Z/4696/17

TAK

55 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

530
PELA Magdalena 2001-01-12 Z/1200/15

TAK

257 NumerPDF MLKS Baszta Bytów 2019

531
ŻEBRACKA Milena 2002-08-14 Z/0366/16

TAK

609 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

532
FAJKOWSKA Julia 2002-11-07 Z/2417/16

TAK

601 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

533
SCHUBERT Jagoda 2001-09-22 Z/3490/15

TAK

600 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

534
DWORNIKOWSKA Dominika 2002-09-02 Z/1688/16

TAK

602 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

535
GĄSIOR Adriana 2001-10-20 Z/3488/15

TAK

10 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

536
KARDASZ Maja 2003-05-28 Z/2800/17

TAK

100 NumerPDF MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 2019

537
ŁUKASZEWSKA Roksana 2002-02-22 Z/0687/16

TAK

952 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

538
LATAŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-08-04 Z/1980/15

TAK

951 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

539
GRABOWSKA Filadelfia 2002-12-21 Z/2089/16

TAK

958 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

540
OLLER Patrycja 2001-01-13 Z/2094/16

TAK

935 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

541
SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria 2001-05-13 Z/1994/15

TAK

933 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

542
WIELGOSZ Magdalena 2000-12-11 Z/1993/15

TAK

950 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

543
WIŚNIEWSKA Agata 2001-02-13 Z/1998/15

TAK

966 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

544
MONKA Dominika 2003-09-25 Z/3317/17

TAK

945 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

545
GIMIŃSKA Paulina 2001-02-16 Z/1967/15

TAK

966 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

546
PIECHOCKA Alicja 2003-02-16 Z/1130/17

TAK

7 NumerPDF MLKS Ostróda 2019

547
DOMURAT Wiktoria 2002-04-06 Z/0802/16

4 NumerPDF MLKS Ostróda 2019

548
GÓRECZNA Julia 2003-12-21 Z/1924/17

TAK

25