Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: PZLA Orlen Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski
Zgłoszenie wstępne
 
Zgłoszenie wstępne
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
LASKOŚ Aleksandra 1998-01-30 Z/4740/18

TAK

28 NumerPDF KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2019

2
BARANEK Weronika 1999-07-10 Z/0650/15

TAK

216 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa II 2019

3
FURMANEK Katarzyna 1996-02-19 Z/1267/12

TAK

631 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

4
FIODOROW Joanna 1989-03-04 Z/2822/11

TAK

162 NumerPDF OŚ AZS Poznań 2019

5
SZYSZKA Anna 1990-02-14 Z/5043/11

TAK

995 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2019

6
BRENDEL Magdalena 2000-09-17 Z/3835/15

2018

151 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

7
BEDEŁEK Martyna 2001-05-13 Z/1623/16

TAK

55 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

8
WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga 2002-08-19 Z/3207/16

TAK

718 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

9
RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia 1992-05-30 Z/2950/11

TAK

186 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

10
ANKIEWICZ Emilia 1990-11-22 Z/2534/11

2018

218 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

11
HULISZ Zuzanna 1999-07-15 Z/0397/15

TAK

527 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

12
GUBA Paulina 1991-05-14 Z/4665/11

TAK

419 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

13
FORKASIEWICZ Agata 1994-01-13 Z/4039/11

TAK

86 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

14
KRAWCZYK Magdalena 1992-10-24 Z/4043/11

TAK

761 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

 
Zgłoszenie wstępne
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek 1996-09-18 Z/1156/12

TAK

41 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

2
KNAPCZYK Bartłomiej 2001-05-20 Z/2687/18

TAK

81 NumerPDF UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 2019

3
KOPEĆ Dominik 1995-03-05 Z/0859/11

TAK

102 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

4
BORKOWSKI Mateusz 1997-04-02 Z/0185/13

TAK

10 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

5
AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub 2001-09-04 Z/0931/16

TAK

15 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

6
TARKOWSKI Piotr 1999-08-10 Z/5026/15

TAK

983 NumerPDF KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2019

7
PAJĄK Rafał 1999-02-03 Z/0363/15

TAK

11 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

8
WYLĘGA Nikodem 1998-06-03 Z/1519/14

TAK

680 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

9
WATOŁA Maciej 1991-02-19 Z/3226/11

TAK

119 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2019

10
WYDERKA Maciej 2002-07-29 Z/1315/16

TAK

73 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019