PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
TORUŃ, 13.01.2019
Ogólnopolskie zawody lekkoatletyczne
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. ... niestowarzyszony ... 1 1
2. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 14 7
3. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899-25-30-879 4 2
4. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 15 10
5. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 38 30
6. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 14 14
7. KP KS Wda Świecie 86-100 Świecie ul.Sienkiewicza 18 559-000-21-25 4 4
8. KP LIUKS Kruszwica 88-150 Kruszwica Kujawska 20 556-18-15-104 5 5
9. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 4 3
10. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 6 6
11. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 60 34
12. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 7 7
13. KP MUKL Brodnica 87-300 Brodnica Kochanowskiego 13 874-169-01-37 5 3
14. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 5 5
15. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 19 10
16. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 4 3
17. LB GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Drzymały 10 599 112 74 76 1 1
18. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 4 1
19. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 2 1
20. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 8 6
21. LD UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 99-300 Kutno Jagiełły 6 775253242 11 6
22. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 1 1
23. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 1 1
24. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 3 2
25. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 25 8
26. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 8 2
27. MZ KS Zawkrze Mława 06-500 Mława Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego 33A 569-17-23-553 11 6
28. MZ Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 06-400 Ciechanów Pułtuska 53 5662015486 6 4
29. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 21 17
30. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 10 10
31. MZ MKS Pułtusk 06-100 Pułtusk New Britain 1 568-14-92-572 8 2
32. MZ MUKS Płock 09-402 Płock ul.Sportowa 3 774-273-71-71 9 9
33. MZ OKLA Ostrołęka 07-409 Ostrołęka Jaracza 2/8 7582360153 2 2
34. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 10 10
35. MZ PTT Delta Płock 09-410 Płock Jana Pawła II 33/36 7743148011 2 2
36. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 1 1
37. MZ UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05-071 Sulejówek Narutowicza 10 822-19-26-639 8 4
38. MZ UKS Kusy Warszawa 01-952 Warszawa Samuela Lindego 20 1181262890 1 1
39. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 17 7
40. MZ UKS Młodzik Warszawa 01-631 Warszawa Potocka 33a/26 521-349-12-08 2 2
41. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 7 4
42. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 12 6
43. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 7 5
44. OP LKS Orzeł Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Kolejowa 1 752 11 73 474 1 1
45. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 1 1
46. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 12 10
47. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 42 36
48. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 23 20
49. PM CMKL Człuchów 77-300 Człuchów Średnia 4a 843-15-70-226 3 3
50. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 5 4
51. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 7 6
52. PM LKS Zantyr Sztum 82-400 Sztum Siekiewicza 54 579-207-90-65 2 2
53. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 11 10
54. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 7 5
55. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 18 17
56. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 6 3
57. PM Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 80-299 Gdańsk Komety 19 957-00-27-271 2 2
58. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 6 4
59. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 62 42
60. PM UKS Jedynka Reda 84-240 Reda Łąkowa 36/38 5881953397 2 2
61. PM UKS Wiking Rychnowy 77-300 Człuchów Rychnowy 5 8431533030 6 6
62. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 25 21
63. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 14 8
64. WN CSiR Susz 14-240 Susz Piastowska 5 C 7441742421 6 3
65. WN GUKS Asy Dywity 11-001 Dywity Spóldzielcza 4 739-32-92-665 17 9
66. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 61 43
67. WN KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagielońska 20 8771002461 16 14
68. WN KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto 11-040 Dobre Miasto Lotników, 11 73 93 888 775 10 4
69. WN KS Zamek Kurzętnik 13-306 Kurzętnik Betoniarska 8a 8771290916 2 2
70. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 1 1
71. WN LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński 11-100 Lidzbark Warmiński Wierzbickiego 3A 743-203-41-91 7 3
72. WN MKS Truso Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Kościuszki 77A 578-25-76-968 33 23
73. WN MOS Zatoka Braniewo 14-500 Braniewo MONIUSZKI 9 582-160-78-00 1 1
74. WN NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Tysiąclecia 43 877-1456624 3 2
75. WN UKS Atos Woźnice 11-730 Mikołajki Woźnice 11A 742-21-06-747 18 9
76. WN UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk 3 Maja 21 578-27-33-008 11 5
77. WN UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 11-200 Bartoszyce ul.R.Traugutta 23 7431834624 8 4
78. WN UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława 14-200 Iława Sienkiewicza 1 7441807126 4 2
79. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 4 4
80. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 5 3
81. WP KS Energetyk Poznań 60-780 Poznań Grunwaldzka 1 7792006618 1 1
82. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 3 1
83. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 6 5
84. WP MKS Gniezno 62-200 Gniezno os. Kazimierza Wielkiego 33 7842197484 4 4
85. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 3 2
86. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 10 5
87. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 24 20
88. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 20 19
89. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 11 6
90. WP UKS Dąb Suchy Las 62-002 Suchy Las Szkolna 18 9721271834 3 3
91. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 4 3
92. WP UKS Przełaj Żerków 63-200 Żerków Cmentarna 10 617-20-03-080 2 1
93. ZP KS Hanza Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Wojska Polskiego 28 856-184-65-66 2 2
94. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 5 5
95. ZP MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 72-310 Płoty ul.Batorego 15 857-17-95-853 8 4
96. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wodociagowa 2c/1 6731627509 4 4