PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
LDK!, Sezon 2019
Zgłoszenie zawodników do GSP
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 7 7
2. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 10 10
3. DS MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 58-506 Jelenia Góra Grunwaldzka 64 a 611-23-87-504 4 4
4. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 11 11
5. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 3 3
6. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 15 15
7. DS MKS Piast Głogów 67-200 Głogów Andromedy 62 6931760727 19 19
8. DS MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 59-600 Lwówek Śląski Jana Pawła II 35 616-138-42-91 1 1
9. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 11 11
10. DS WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 56-400 Oleśnica ŚL. Kopernika 13 911-10-55-724 21 21
11. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 27 27
12. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 17 17
13. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 14 14
14. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 15 15
15. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 26 26
16. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 6 6
17. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 5 5
18. LB KS Team Baryła Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Warszawska 99/1 5993190757 1 1
19. LB MKST Astra Nowa Sól 67-100 Nowa Sól Garbarska 6/2 925-14-18-077 6 6
20. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 18 18
21. LB MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin 66-620 Gubin Westerplatte 12e/1 926-167-16-14 27 27
22. LB MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn 66-435 KOŁCZYN Sulęcińska 29 4290058776 3 3
23. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 16 16
24. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 11 11
25. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 15 15
26. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 15 15
27. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 16 16
28. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 12 12
29. LU MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 38 b 537-17-20-240 17 17
30. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 1 1
31. MA MLUKS Tarnów 33-100 Tarnów Os.Legionów 16 8732867240 10 10
32. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 14 14
33. MA UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 34-205 STRYSZAWA STRYSZAWA 5521682660 14 14
34. MA ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 32-740 Łapanów Łapanów 195 (SP) 868-17-35-295 8 8
35. MA ULKS Lipinki 38-305 Lipinki Lipinki 48 7381989335 17 17
36. MZ KS Orzeł Warszawa 03-831 Warszawa Podskarbinska 14 113-03-01-396 2 2
37. MZ MKS Bank BS Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Jędrzejewicza 1/18 567-11-63-074 4 4
38. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 11 11
39. MZ MKS Syrena Warszawa 03-969 Warszawa Lizbońska 2 lok. 139 113 28 53 734 8 8
40. MZ MUKS Płock 09-402 Płock ul.Sportowa 3 774-273-71-71 15 15
41. MZ OKLA Ostrołęka 07-409 Ostrołęka Jaracza 2/8 7582360153 16 16
42. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 15 15
43. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 11 11
44. MZ SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-500 Piaseczno ul.1 Maja 16 1231171096 7 7
45. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 14 14
46. MZ UKS Kresy Otwock 05-400 OTWOCK AMBASADORSKA 1 5322047694 4 4
47. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 15 15
48. MZ UKS MTE Milanówek 05-822 Milanówek Brzozowa 1a 5291814683 4 4
49. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 6 6
50. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 17 17
51. MZ UKS Technik Radom 26-600 Radom Limanowskiego 26/30 9482493476 6 6
52. OP LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 48-317 Korfantów Rynek 10 753-16-26-078 16 16
53. OP LUKS Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Mickiewicza 12 752-140-11-59 2 2
54. OP LUKS Podium Kup 46-082 Kup 1 Maja 6a 991 029 8248 13 13
55. OP MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 47-220 Kędzierzyn-Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749 18 39 039 22 22
56. OP MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 48-303 Nysa B.Prusa 14 753-21-05-737 18 18
57. OP MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 48-340 Głuchołazy Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie 9 7532036870 15 15
58. OP UKS-MOS Opole 45-061 Opole Katowicka 14 7542715839 18 18
59. PD LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 16-150 Suchowola Augustowska 2 brak 3 3
60. PD LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Ogrodowa 27 844-186-03-39 15 15
61. PD UKS Technik Augustów 16-300 Augustów Aleja Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3 846-12-62-245 14 14
62. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 18 18
63. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 17 17
64. PK LKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 813-36-91-527 1 1
65. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 39 39
66. PK UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 37-700 Przemyśl Grunwaldzka 17 7952261763 17 17
67. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 31 31
68. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 17 17
69. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 15 15
70. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 14 14
71. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 21 21
72. SK UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Osiedle Stawki 35 6612259525 8 8
73. SK UKS Żaczek Połaniec 28-230 Połaniec Żapniowska1 866-14-63-528 8 8
74. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 20 20
75. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 34 34
76. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 20 20
77. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 20 20
78. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 16 16
79. SL RMKS Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Powstańców Śląskich 40/42 642-10-12-848 2 2
80. SL SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Bielsko-Biała Doliny Miętusiej 27/21 5472160417 19 19
81. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 21 21
82. WN KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagiellońska 20 8771002461 16 16
83. WN LKS Korab Olecko 19-400 Olecko Park 8471622863 16 16
84. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 17 17
85. WN LUKS Orneta 11-130 Orneta Sportowa 7 7431697860 15 15
86. WN MKS Truso Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Kościuszki 77A 578-25-76-968 15 15
87. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 17 17
88. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp. Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 24 24
89. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 11 11
90. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 24 24
91. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 11 11
92. WP WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 64-200 Wolsztyn Powodowo 1 9231546198 15 15
93. ZP KL Iskra Białogard 78-200 Białogard Moniuszki 49 672-17-87-275 8 8
94. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 10 10
95. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 10 10
96. ZP MKS Kusy Szczecin 70-240 Szczecin Narutowicza 17 852-23-74-838 34 34
97. ZP MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 72-310 Płoty ul.Batorego 15 857-17-95-853 17 17
98. ZP UKL Ósemka Police 72-010 Police Piaskowa 99 851-21-64-795 14 14
99. ZP UKS Barnim Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Sportowa 25 856-18-05-828 16 16
100. ZP UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 72-500 Międzyzdroje Leśna 17 855-11-65-221 1 1
101. ZP UKS OSoT Szczecin 71-245 Szczecin Szafera 3/5/7 8522636651 8 8