PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
TORUŃ, 19.01.2019
Ogólnopolskie zawody lekkoatletyczne
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. JORDAN 5 3
2. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 21 16
3. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 45 37
4. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 15 15
5. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 2 1
6. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 12 11
7. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 52 29
8. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 5 5
9. KP MUKL Brodnica 87-300 Brodnica Kochanowskiego 13 874-169-01-37 1 1
10. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 1 1
11. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 3 2
12. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 2 2
13. LD LUKS Boguszyce 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Garłów 12 8351468454 5 3
14. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 27 19
15. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 66 47
16. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 4 4
17. LD UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 99-300 Kutno Jagiełły 6 775253242 16 9
18. LD ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz SPORTOWA 1 8272280064 9 6
19. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 7 4
20. MS PZLAM 87-100 Toruń Gen. J. Bema 23/29 879 20 45 814 6 3
21. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 4 3
22. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 3 1
23. MZ KS Zawkrze Mława 06-500 Mława Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego 33A 569-17-23-553 11 6
24. MZ Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 06-400 Ciechanów Pułtuska 53 5662015486 10 7
25. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 24 20
26. MZ MUKS Płock 09-402 Płock ul.Sportowa 3 774-273-71-71 7 7
27. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 16 10
28. MZ PTT Delta Płock 09-410 Płock Jana Pawła II 33/36 7743148011 8 8
29. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 1 1
30. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 4 4
31. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 10 5
32. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 16 8
33. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 2 2
34. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 718 - 193 - 67 - 59 1 1
35. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 3 1
36. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 3 3
37. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 77 54
38. PM GKS Żukowo 83-330 Żukowo Mściwoja 6 5891938376 3 3
39. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 5 4
40. PM KL Lechia Gdańsk 80-221 Gdańsk Traugutta 29 957-08-07-603 5 5
41. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 3 3
42. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 5 5
43. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 6 4
44. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 17 15
45. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 6 5
46. PM MLKS Baszta Bytów 77-100 Bytów ul.A.Mickiewicza 13 842 10 22 115 3 3
47. PM Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 80-299 Gdańsk Komety 19 957-00-27-271 2 2
48. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 2 2
49. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 31 19
50. PM UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 83-400 Skorzewo Peplińskiego 6 591-16-32-279 5 5
51. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 26 21
52. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 15 10
53. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 2 2
54. WN CSiR Susz 14-240 Susz Piastowska 5 C 7441742421 2 1
55. WN GUKS Asy Dywity 11-001 Dywity Spóldzielcza 4 739-32-92-665 7 4
56. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 4 2
57. WN KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagielońska 20 8771002461 15 13
58. WN KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto 11-040 Dobre Miasto Lotników, 11 73 93 888 775 4 2
59. WN KS Zamek Kurzętnik 13-306 Kurzętnik Betoniarska 8a 8771290916 5 5
60. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 1 1
61. WN MKS Truso Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Kościuszki 77A 578-25-76-968 3 3
62. WN MOS Zatoka Braniewo 14-500 Braniewo MONIUSZKI 9 582-160-78-00 1 1
63. WN NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Tysiąclecia 43 877-1456624 3 2
64. WN PKS Gwardia Szczytno 12-100 Szczytno Bohaterów Września 1939 r. nr 7451006540 1 1
65. WN UKS Atos Woźnice 11-730 Mikołajki Woźnice 11A 742-21-06-747 8 5
66. WN UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk 3 Maja 21 578-27-33-008 6 4
67. WN UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 11-200 Bartoszyce ul.R.Traugutta 23 7431834624 8 4
68. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 7 4
69. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 6 3
70. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 4 3
71. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 10 6
72. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 20 15
73. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 6 6
74. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 9 5
75. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 10 8
76. WP UKS Skoczek Władysławów 62-710 Władysławów Kaliska 19 668-14-53-443 13 13
77. WP UKS Sprinter Słodków 62-700 Turek Słodków 21 B 668-19-21-832 8 8
78. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 3 3
79. ZP KS Hanza Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Wojska Polskiego 28 856-184-65-66 1 1
80. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 4 2
81. ZP MLUKS Trzebiatów 72-320 Trzebiatów Wodna 2 857-18-20-628 2 1
82. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wodociagowa 2c/1 6731627509 1 1
83. ZP UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 72-500 Międzyzdroje Leśna 17 855-11-65-221 8 3