PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
KRAKÓW, 19-20.10.2019
Badania ZKN
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. MA Kraków Athletics Team 31-869 Kraków os. II Pułku Lotniczego 28/38 6751699305 1 1
2. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 12 12
3. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 4 4
4. MA KS Victoria Trzebinia 32-540 Trzebinia ZWM 6/6 6282267360 1 1
5. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 3 3
6. MA LKS Brzezina Osiek 32-608 Osiek Główna 94 5491631349 2 2
7. MA MKS Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Rabka-Zdrój Jana Pawła II 41 7352534709 7 7
8. MA MKS Tempo Kęty 32-650 Kęty Wyspianskiego 1 549-16-35-821 2 2
9. MA MLUKS Tarnów 33-100 Tarnów Os.Legionów 16 8732867240 3 3
10. MA SKS Kusy Kraków 31-935 Kraków os. Handlowe 4 678-13-09-970 5 5
11. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 20 20
12. MA UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 34-205 STRYSZAWA STRYSZAWA 5521682660 4 4
13. MA UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 33-300 Nowy Sącz ul.Szwedzka 17 734 284 92 97 2 2
14. MA UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 32-620 Brzeszcze Lipowa 3 549-20-84-524 1 1
15. MA ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 32-740 Łapanów Łapanów 195 (SP) 868-17-35-295 2 2
16. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 6 6
17. OP LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 Kedzierzyn-Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749-20-38-896 1 1
18. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 11 11
19. PK KKB MOSiR Krosno 38-400 Krosno Bursaki 41 684-22-15-856 4 4
20. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 10 10
21. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 4 4
22. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 19 19
23. PK MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola Staszica 2 865-11-84-347 3 3
24. PK MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 39-460 Nowa Dęba Chopina 3 8670003329 3 3
25. PK MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 39-200 Dębica Sportowa 24 872-22-23-156 2 2
26. PK UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 37-700 Przemyśl Grunwaldzka 17 7952261763 5 5
27. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 2 2
28. PK ULKS Technik Trzcinica 38-207 Przysieki Trzcinica 79 685-20-22-596 2 2
29. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 15 15
30. SK KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 28-100 Busko Zdrój Grotta 3a 6551925613 3 3
31. SK LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 28-200 Staszów Mickiewicza 40 866-169-81-77 1 1
32. SK MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 27-600 Sandomierz Flisaków 30 864 142 40 92 4 4
33. SK SSR Olimp Strawczyn 26-067 Strawczyn Żeromskiego16 9591949900 5 5
34. SK UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Osiedle Stawki 35 6612259525 1 1
35. SK UKS Żaczek Połaniec 28-230 Połaniec Żapniowska1 866-14-63-528 2 2
36. SK ULKS Gryf Rytwiany 28-236 Rytwiany Szkolna 9 866-173-47-89 1 1
37. SK UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 28-300 Jędrzejów Przypkowskiego 43 656-14-95-835 3 3
38. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 6 6
39. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 11 11
40. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 1 1
41. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 2 2
42. SL LKS Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638 00 01 166 2 2
43. SL MCKiS Jaworzno 43-600 Jaworzno Krakowska 8 632 17 89 678 1 1
44. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 2 2
45. SL MKS Iskra Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638-000-50-46 3 3
46. SL MKS Ustroń 43-450 Ustroń Daszyńskiego 31 548-24-52-498 4 4
47. SL MKS Żywiec 34-300 Żywiec KEN 3 5530010233 2 2
48. SL MKS-MOS Katowice 40-282 Katowice Paderewskiego 46 a 954-23-57-192 3 3
49. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 13 13
50. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 9 9
51. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 7 7
52. SL MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza Konopnickiej 29 629-21-70-981 4 4
53. SL MOSM Tychy 43-100 Tychy Piłsudskiego 12 6462600861 3 3
54. SL MUKS SZS Cieszyn 43-400 Cieszyn al. Jana Łyska 21 548-23-27-830 1 1
55. SL RMKS Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Powstańców Śląskich 40/42 642-10-12-848 11 11
56. SL SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Bielsko-Biała Doliny Miętusiej 27/21 5472160417 5 5
57. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 2 2
58. SL TL ROW Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Gliwicka 72 6423176583 1 1
59. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 1 1
60. SL UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 44-280 Rydułtowy Strzelców Bytomskich 13 647-188-43-84 1 1
61. SL UKS Chromik Mysłowice 41-400 Mysłowice Powstańców 23 2220897625 1 1
62. SL UKS Czwórka Żory 44-240 Żory Ul. Dąbrowskiego 15 , siedziba 651 161 95 83 1 1
63. SL UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń 43-155 Bieruń Warszawska 294 646-24-58-104 1 1
64. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 3 3
65. SL UKS Olimpia Zabrze 41-800 Zabrze Gdańska 10 648-19-59-729 1 1
66. SL UKS Trójka Mikołów 43-190 Mikołów ul. Bandurskiego1 6351645116 1 1