PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
LDK!, Sezon 2019/20
Zgłoszenie zawodników do GSU
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 11 11
2. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 10 10
3. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 16 16
4. DS MKS Piast Głogów 67-200 Głogów Andromedy 62 6931760727 1 1
5. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 876 000 21 73 16 16
6. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 16 16
7. KP LUKS Serock 86-120 Serock Wyzwolenia 47, Serock 5591852914 1 1
8. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski Chopina 52 5993164688 2 2
9. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 7 7
10. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 15 15
11. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 8 8
12. LD LUKS Boguszyce 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Garłów 12 8351468454 1 1
13. LD LUKS Strzałków 97-500 Radomsko Kolumba 2 7722368233 1 1
14. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 14 14
15. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 15 15
16. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 13 13
17. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 2 2
18. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 19 19
19. MZ MKS Syrena Warszawa 03-969 Warszawa Lizbońska 2 lok. 139 113 28 53 734 1 1
20. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 12 12
21. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 14 14
22. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 12 12
23. MZ UKS Gepard Warszawa 01-756 Warszawa Przasnyska 18A 5252407850 6 6
24. MZ UKS Młodzik Warszawa 01-631 Warszawa Potocka 33a/26 521-349-12-08 5 5
25. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 8 8
26. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 3 3
27. MZ UKS Technik Radom 26-600 Radom Limanowskiego 26/30 9482493476 8 8
28. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 11 11
29. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 5 5
30. OP LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 Kedzierzyn-Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749-20-38-896 1 1
31. OP LUKS Podium Kup 46-082 Kup 1 Maja 6a 991 029 8248 4 4
32. OP MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 47-220 Kędzierzyn-Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749 18 39 039 1 1
33. OP MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 48-340 Głuchołazy Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie 9 7532036870 2 2
34. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 17 17
35. PD UKS Technik Augustów 16-300 Augustów Aleja Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3 846-12-62-245 14 14
36. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 21 21
37. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 15 15
38. PM LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 77-320 Przechlewo Człuchowska 26 8431063021 1 1
39. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 10 10
40. PM MLKS Baszta Bytów 77-100 Bytów ul.A.Mickiewicza 13 842 10 22 115 1 1
41. PM UKS Wiking Rychnowy 77-300 Człuchów Rychnowy 5 8431533030 1 1
42. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 16 16
43. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 23 23
44. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 16 16
45. WN GSLA Gierzwałd 14--10 Gierzwałd Gierzwałd 33 ------------- 3 3
46. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 16 16
47. WN KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagiellońska 20 8771002461 6 6
48. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 6 6
49. WN Orka Iława Athletics 14-200 Iława Chełmińska 1 7441781958 1 1
50. WN UKS Atos Woźnice 11-730 Mikołajki Woźnice 11A 742-21-06-747 3 3
51. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 20 20
52. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 8 8
53. WP MKS-MOS Śrem 63-100 Śrem Chopina 4/62 785-177-48-34 1 1
54. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 1 1
55. WP UKS Olimp Duszniki 64-550 Duszniki Broniewskiego 3 7871911323 1 1
56. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 12 12
57. ZP KL Iskra Białogard 78-200 Białogard Moniuszki 49 672-17-87-275 1 1
58. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 1 1
59. ZP MKP Myślibórz 74-300 Myślibórz Armii Polskiej 24/1 5971671917 1 1
60. ZP MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 74-320 BARLINEK KOMBATANTÓW, 3 5971639049 1 1
61. ZP MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 72-310 Płoty ul.Batorego 15 857-17-95-853 2 2
62. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 7 7