PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
BIAŁE BŁOTA, 09.08.2020
3. Memoriał Michała Joachimowskiego
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP Faktura NAZWA Faktura KOD Faktura MIASTO Faktura ULICA Faktura NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. KP ABiC Jabłonowo Pomorskie 87-330 Jablonowo Pomorskie Rynek 9 - 2 2
2. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 8 6
3. KP BOSiR Barcin 88-190 Barcin Jakuba Wojciechowskiego 1a 562-179-16-50 25 16
4. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 24 24
5. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 876 000 21 73 17 17
6. KP KS Wda Świecie 86-100 Świecie ul.Sienkiewicza 18 559-000-21-25 1 1
7. KP KSLZS Kruszwica 88-150 Kruszwica Sportowa 1 556 25 39 534 Kruszwickie Stowarzyszenie Ludowe Zespoły Sportowe 88-150 Kruszwica Sportowa ! 5562539534 21 15
8. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 26 18
9. KP LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz 85-836 Bydgoszcz ul.Filmowa 1 953-21-58-195 1 1
10. KP LUKS Serock 86-120 Serock Wyzwolenia 47, Serock 5591852914 10 6
11. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 45 41
12. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 27 20
13. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 5 4
14. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 2 2
15. KP MUKL Brodnica 87-300 Brodnica Kochanowskiego 13 874-169-01-37 18 14
16. KP MUKS Kangur Żnin 88--40 Znin Brzozowa12b 5621811855 7 4
17. KP UKB Szubin 89-200 Szubin Ul. Jana Pawła II 14 562-13-15-897 24 18
18. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 8 8
19. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 45 28
20. KP UKS Wyspiański Szubin 89-200 Szubin Kcyńska 1 5581862414 10 10
21. LD LKS Koluszki 95-040 Koluszki 11 Listopada 39 8331288714 3 3
22. LD LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-410 Kleszczów Sportowa 3 769-110-63-76 6 6
23. MA SKS Kusy Kraków 31-935 Kraków os. Handlowe 4 678-13-09-970 2 1
24. MZ MKS Bank BS Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Jędrzejewicza 1/18 567-11-63-074 4 4
25. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 1 1
26. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 Stowarzyszenie LKS FENIX 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839 317 88 50 1 1
27. PM UKS Lipusz 83-424 Bałachy Długa 47 591-159-88-90 7 4
28. PM UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 83-400 Skorzewo Peplińskiego 6 591-16-32-279 5 5
29. SL MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 44-230 Czerwionka-Leszczyny 3 Maja 42 6423190873 2 1
30. WN LUKS Orneta 11-130 Orneta Sportowa 7 7431697860 3 1
31. WN NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Tysiąclecia 43 877-1456624 4 4
32. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 12 6
33. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 37 25
34. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 1 1