PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
TORUŃ, 16-17 lutego 2019
63. PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 33 20
2. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 1 1
3. DS LKS Polkowice 59-100 Polkowice Ociosowa 3 6922220486 2 1
4. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 4 3
5. DS MLKS Echo Twardogóra 56-416 Twardogóra 1-go Maja 2 9111061357 1 1
6. DS UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 53-628 Wrocław Ścinawska 21 8961000896 2 1
7. DS UKS Orlica Domaniów 55-216 Domaniów Domaniów 15 - 1 1
8. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 10 7
9. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 5 4
10. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 39 28
11. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 3 3
12. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 1 1
13. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 4 4
14. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 1 1
15. LB GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Drzymały 10 599 112 74 76 1 1
16. LB KS Team Baryła Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski Warszawska 99/1 5993190757 1 1
17. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 1 1
18. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 1 1
19. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 9 8
20. LD LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-410 Kleszczów Sportowa 3 769-110-63-76 2 1
21. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 3 3
22. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 7 7
23. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 3 2
24. LD UMLKS START Wieruszów 98-400 Wieruszów os Warszawska 3/23 9970152318 1 1
25. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 18 13
26. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 4 3
27. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 3 2
28. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 37 23
29. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 2 2
30. MA UKS Lider Siercza 32-020 Siercza Siercza 428 6832078292 3 1
31. MA ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 32-740 Łapanów Łapanów 195 (SP) 868-17-35-295 2 1
32. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 8 5
33. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 55 27
34. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 4 4
35. MZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Prusa 6 821-10-09-232 2 1
36. MZ MLKL Płock 09-402 Płock SPORTOWA3 774-303-47-44 1 1
37. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 5 4
38. MZ OKS Start Otwock 05-400 Otwock Sportowa 1 532-001-64-88 1 1
39. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 23 16
40. MZ SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 00-836 Warszawa Żelazna 41 lok 9 527 249 76 49 2 1
41. MZ UKS Gepard Warszawa 01-756 Warszawa Przasnyska 18A 5252407850 1 1
42. MZ UKS Kapry-armexim Pruszków 05-800 Pruszków hubala, 4 5342343697 1 1
43. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 3 2
44. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 1 1
45. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 1 1
46. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 7 5
47. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 7 7
48. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 14 11
49. OP MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 47-220 Kędzierzyn- Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749 18 39 039 1 1
50. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 14 11
51. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 3 3
52. PD MKS Juvenia Białystok 15-087 Białystok Kościelna 9 5422878905 1 1
53. PD UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 15-021 Białystok ul.Kamienna 15 966-15-58-821 3 2
54. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 5 4
55. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 1 1
56. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 3 3
57. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 1 1
58. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 2 2
59. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 12 9
60. PM CMKL Człuchów 77-300 Człuchów Średnia 4a 843-15-70-226 1 1
61. PM KL Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia Olimpijska 5 586-14-04-316 1 1
62. PM KL Lechia Gdańsk 80-221 Gdańsk Traugutta 29 957-08-07-603 1 1
63. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 1 1
64. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 1 1
65. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 1 1
66. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 1 1
67. PM MLKS Baszta Bytów 77-100 Bytów ul.A.Mickiewicza 13 842 10 22 115 1 1
68. PM MTS Junior Sopot 81-820 Sopot 23 Marca 32 5851055328 2 2
69. PM Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 80-299 Gdańsk Komety 19 957-00-27-271 1 1
70. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 9 7
71. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 2 1
72. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 1 1
73. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 2 2
74. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 43 24
75. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 3 3
76. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 3 2
77. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 1 1
78. SL LKS Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638 00 01 166 2 2
79. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 1 1
80. SL MKS Iskra Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638-000-50-46 2 2
81. SL MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza Konopnickiej 29 629-21-70-981 1 1
82. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 2 1
83. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 1 1
84. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 18 15
85. WN PKS Gwardia Szczytno 12-100 Szczytno Bohaterów Września 1939 r. nr 7451006540 2 2
86. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 1 1
87. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 2 2
88. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 1 1
89. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 19 11
90. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 1 1
91. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 3 2
92. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 1 1
93. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 1 1
94. ZP MKL Maraton Świnoujście 72-600 Świnoujście ul.B.Chrobrego 20/12 855-15-15-342 2 1
95. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 6 4
96. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 2 2
97. ZP OSOT Szczecin 71-277 Szczecin Przybyszewskiego 29 8522596467 2 2
98. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecin 71-260 Szczecin Mickiewicza 149/1 8522615437 2 2
99. ZP UKS Barnim Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Sportowa 25 856-18-05-828 1 1