PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
ZAMOŚĆ, 1-2 czerwca 2019
Mistrzostwa Polski LZS
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 13 8
2. KP LIUKS Kruszwica 88-150 Kruszwica Kujawska 20 556-18-15-104 15 8
3. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 16 12
4. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 23 12
5. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 18 11
6. LB ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 67-300 Szprotawa Henryków 54 9241693133 15 9
7. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 8 4
8. LD UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-334 Domaniewice Główna 13 834-16-59-974 11 7
9. LD ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz SPORTOWA 1 8272280064 50 17
10. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 1 1
11. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 71 38
12. LU KS Wisła Puławy 24-100 Puławy Hauke- Bossaka 1 7160005056 12 7
13. LU MKS Unia Hrubieszów 22-500 Hrubieszów Ciesielczuka 2 9191657393 10 7
14. LU MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 38 b 537-17-20-240 12 6
15. LU TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600 Tomaszów Lubelski Al. Sportowa 8 921 13 73 234 6 3
16. MA MLUKS Tarnów 33-100 Tarnów Os.Legionów 16 8732867240 16 8
17. MA ULKS Lipinki 38-305 Lipinki Lipinki 48 7381989335 6 3
18. MZ MKS Bank BS Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Jędrzejewicza 1/18 567-11-63-074 43 20
19. MZ OKLA Ostrołęka 07-409 Ostrołęka Jaracza 2/8 7582360153 8 5
20. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 13 7
21. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 5 5
22. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 2 1
23. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 13 10
24. OP LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 Kedzierzyn-Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749-20-38-896 2 1
25. OP LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 48-317 Korfantów Rynek 10 753-16-26-078 2 2
26. OP LUKS Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Mickiewicza 12 752-140-11-59 11 8
27. OP LUKS Podium Kup 46-082 Kup 1 Maja 6a 991 029 8248 8 6
28. OP MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 48-340 Głuchołazy Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie 9 7532036870 7 5
29. PD KS Parkiet Hajnówka 17-200 HAJNÓWKA 3-go MAJA 51 6030077625 2 1
30. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 12 9
31. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 7181936759 8 5
32. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 22 11
33. PD LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 16-150 Suchowola Augustowska 2 brak 2 2
34. PD LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Ogrodowa 27 844-186-03-39 8 4
35. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 7 4
36. PK ULKS Technik Trzcinica 38-207 Przysieki Trzcinica 79 685-20-22-596 7 4
37. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 4 3
38. PM GKS Żukowo 83-330 Żukowo Mściwoja 6 5891938376 7 4
39. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 11 7
40. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 6 3
41. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 10 5
42. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 30 11
43. SK KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 27-200 Starachowice Prądzyńskiego 2 664-17-49-249 1 1
44. SK KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 28-100 Busko Zdrój Grotta 3a 6551925613 6 3
45. SK MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 27-600 Sandomierz Flisaków 30 864 142 40 92 5 3
46. SK SSR Olimp Strawczyn 26-067 Strawczyn Żeromskiego16 9591949900 6 3
47. SK ULKS Gryf Rytwiany 28-236 Rytwiany Szkolna 9 866-173-47-89 2 2
48. SK UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 28-300 Jędrzejów Przypkowskiego 43 656-14-95-835 4 2
49. WN GUKS Asy Dywity 11-001 Dywity Spóldzielcza 4 739-32-92-665 4 2
50. WN KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagiellońska 20 8771002461 4 2
51. WN KS Zamek Kurzętnik 13-306 Kurzętnik Betoniarska 8a 8771290916 4 2
52. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 4 2
53. WN LUKS Orneta 11-130 Orneta Sportowa 7 7431697860 4 2
54. WN UKS Atos Woźnice 11-730 Mikołajki Woźnice 11A 742-21-06-747 2 1
55. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 10 5
56. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 5 3
57. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 8 4
58. WP LKS OSiR Pleszew 63-300 Pleszew pl.Kościuszki 3 617-20-52-635 8 4
59. WP UKS 12 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Długosza 14 618-18-63-681 7 5
60. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 10 5
61. ZP MKS Olimp Łobez 73-150 Łobez B. KRZYWOUSTEGO 19 253-01-83-328 10 6
62. ZP MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 72-310 Płoty ul.Batorego 15 857-17-95-853 4 2
63. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wodociagowa 2c/1 6731627509 20 8
64. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 12 6