PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
Spała, 20.01.2019
Zawody kontrolne PZLA
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. JORDAN 4 3
2. ... niestowarzyszony ... 1 1
3. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 26 13
4. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 10 9
5. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 2 1
6. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 2 1
7. DS UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 53-628 Wrocław Ścinawska 21 8961000896 21 13
8. DS UKS Piast Bolków 59-420 Bolków Szpitalna 16 695 14 08 577 1 1
9. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 7 4
10. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899-25-30-879 2 1
11. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 7 5
12. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 16 10
13. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 6 3
14. LB GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Drzymały 10 599 112 74 76 1 1
15. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 2 1
16. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 2 1
17. LB ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 65-128 Zielona Góra Poziomkowa 50 9731023747 1 1
18. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 31 23
19. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 13 9
20. LD LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-410 Kleszczów Sportowa 3 769-110-63-76 6 6
21. LD LUKS Strzałków 97-500 Radomsko Kolumba 2 7722368233 12 8
22. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 3 3
23. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 6 5
24. LD MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki NOWOWIEJSKA 9/27 773-231-99-57 7 5
25. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 9 8
26. LD MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Parkowa 5 829-15-64-710 2 1
27. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 35 20
28. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 3 3
29. LD UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 97-500 Radomsko Makuszyńskiego 25 7721087727 3 3
30. LD UKS Vis Skierniewice 96-100 Skierniewice Konopnickiej 5 836-152-10-90 4 2
31. LD UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 26-300 Opoczno Partyzantów 1a 7681796847 8 6
32. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 2 2
33. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 4 4
34. LU KS Wisła Puławy 24-100 Puławy Hauke- Bossaka 1 7160005056 1 1
35. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 6 4
36. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 35 27
37. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 11 6
38. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 1 1
39. MA MKS Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Rabka-Zdrój Jana Pawła II 41 7352534709 7 6
40. MA MKS Tempo Kęty 32-650 Kęty Wyspianskiego 1 549-16-35-821 6 3
41. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 10 8
42. MS PZLAM 87-100 Toruń Gen. J. Bema 23/29 879 20 45 814 5 3
43. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 26 21
44. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 32 18
45. MZ KM Aktywni Sochaczew 96-500 Sochaczew Grunwaldzka 6/39 8371769012 6 3
46. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 14 6
47. MZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Prusa 6 821-10-09-232 9 9
48. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 13 12
49. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 33 20
50. MZ RK Athletics Warszawa 02-860 Warszawa Czterech Wiatrów 37 521-368-99-79 1 1
51. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 42 33
52. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 9 4
53. MZ SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 00-836 Warszawa Żelazna 41 lok 9 527 249 76 49 2 1
54. MZ UKS Gepard Warszawa 01-756 Warszawa Przasnyska 18A 5252407850 10 5
55. MZ UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05-071 Sulejówek Narutowicza 10 822-19-26-639 9 7
56. MZ UKS Kusy Warszawa 01-952 Warszawa Samuela Lindego 20 1181262890 1 1
57. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 15 8
58. MZ UKS Młodzik Warszawa 01-631 Warszawa Potocka 33a/26 521-349-12-08 4 4
59. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 2 2
60. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 13 6
61. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 10 5
62. MZ UKS Technik Radom 26-600 Radom Limanowskiego 26/30 9482493476 1 1
63. MZ UKS Varsovia Warszawa 00-208 Warszawa Międzyparkowa 4 5252431050 2 2
64. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 18 14
65. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 2 1
66. OP LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 Kedzierzyn-Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749-20-38-896 1 1
67. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 5 3
68. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 18 15
69. PD UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 15-021 Białystok ul.Kamienna 15 966-15-58-821 4 3
70. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 17 16
71. PK KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 39-400 Tarnobrzeg Al. Niepodległości 2 867-20-08-130 4 3
72. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 4 4
73. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 2 2
74. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 7 6
75. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 6 6
76. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 1 1
77. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 6 3
78. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 5 4
79. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 13 9
80. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 8 5
81. SL CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 42-280 Częstochowa Łomżyńska 53 5732858096 8 5
82. SL KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Harcerska 14 b 6330009562 8 4
83. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 1 1
84. SL MKS Iskra Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638-000-50-46 3 3
85. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 2 2
86. SL UKS Czwórka Żory 44-240 Żory Ul. Dąbrowskiego 15 , siedziba 651 161 95 83 1 1
87. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 2 2
88. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 25 18
89. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 1 1
90. WN NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Tysiąclecia 43 877-1456624 1 1
91. WN UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk 3 Maja 21 578-27-33-008 3 1
92. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 1 1
93. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 2 2
94. WP LKS Maraton Turek 62-700 Turek Sportowa 9 668-13-24-527 1 1
95. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 4 2
96. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 2 1
97. ZP KL Iskra Białogard 78-200 Białogard Moniuszki 49 672-17-87-275 1 1
98. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 2 1
99. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecin 71-260 Szczecin Mickiewicza 149/1 8522615437 1 1