PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
BIAŁOGARD, 22.06.2019
Mityng kwalifikacyjny
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. NORWAY 4 3
2. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 5 4
3. DS SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 54-155 Wrocław Lotnicza 72 894-25-56-629 2 1
4. DS UKS Piast Bolków 59-420 Bolków Szpitalna 16 695 14 08 577 1 1
5. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 10 9
6. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 876 000 21 73 1 1
7. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 5 4
8. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 1 1
9. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 4 4
10. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski Chopina 52 5993164688 2 2
11. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 14 9
12. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 4 4
13. LB MKST Astra Nowa Sól 67-100 Nowa Sól Garbarska 6/2 925-14-18-077 2 2
14. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 1 1
15. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 51 38
16. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 1 1
17. PM GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 83-300 Kartuzy Gdańska 15 589–15–63–539 1 1
18. PM GKS Żukowo 83-330 Żukowo Mściwoja 6 5891938376 1 1
19. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 3 3
20. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 6 6
21. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 20 15
22. PM LKS Jantar Ustka 76-270 Ustka Bursztynowa 12 839-26-64-117 11 8
23. PM LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 77-320 Przechlewo Człuchowska 26 8431063021 11 7
24. PM LKS Zorza Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia ul.Olimpijska 5/9 586-20-47-580 3 3
25. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 1 1
26. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 4 3
27. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 3 3
28. PM UKS Wiking Rychnowy 77-300 Człuchów Rychnowy 5 8431533030 11 8
29. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 14 13
30. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 2 2
31. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 5 5
32. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 2 1
33. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 1 1
34. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 3 2
35. SL MKS-MOS Katowice 40-282 Katowice Paderewskiego 46 a 954-23-57-192 4 2
36. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 5 5
37. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 3 3
38. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 4 3
39. SL MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza Konopnickiej 29 629-21-70-981 6 4
40. SL MUKS SZS Cieszyn 43-400 Cieszyn al. Jana Łyska 21 548-23-27-830 2 2
41. SL RMKS Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Powstańców Śląskich 40/42 642-10-12-848 6 6
42. SL TL ROW Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Gliwicka 72 6423176583 3 2
43. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 2 2
44. SL UKS Czwórka Żory 44-240 Żory Ul. Dąbrowskiego 15 , siedziba 651 161 95 83 1 1
45. SL UKS Olimpia Zabrze 41-800 Zabrze Gdańska 10 648-19-59-729 3 2
46. SL UKS Trójka Mikołów 43-190 Mikołów ul. Bandurskiego1 6351645116 1 1
47. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 1 1
48. WN KS Polonia Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk Kraszewskiego 2 578-25-56-977 1 1
49. WN MLKS Ostróda 14-100 Ostróda Sportowa 1 - 1 1
50. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 4 4
51. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 1 1
52. WP MKL Jarocin 63-200 Jarocin Franciszkańska 1 6172213009 6 5
53. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 7 6
54. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 41 39
55. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 1 1
56. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 10 7
57. ZP GULKS Barwice 78-460 Barwice Moniuszki 12 673-17-71-991 3 3
58. ZP KB Dziesiątka Białogard 78-200 Białogard Staromiejska 29 6722078693 5 4
59. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 10 9
60. ZP KL Iskra Białogard 78-200 Białogard Moniuszki 49 672-17-87-275 18 12
61. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 27 21
62. ZP LLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Sportowa 1 854 23 47 164 2 2
63. ZP LŁKB Trucht Łobez 73-150 Łobez ul.Niegrzebia 13 253-025-52-98 7 7
64. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 7 7
65. ZP MKL Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wiatraczna 5 6731895569 13 13
66. ZP MKP Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Warszawska 2f/1 673-175-26-34 4 3
67. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 24 21
68. ZP MKS Junior Złocieniec 78-520 Złocieniec 1 Dywizji WP 4a 2530035705 12 12
69. ZP MKS Kusy Szczecin 70-240 Szczecin Narutowicza 17 852-23-74-838 7 4
70. ZP MKS Święc Sławno 76-100 Sławno pl. Sportowy 1 499-02-50-547 4 3
71. ZP MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 74-320 BARLINEK KOMBATANTÓW, 3 5971639049 4 4
72. ZP MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 72-310 Płoty ul.Batorego 15 857-17-95-853 21 12
73. ZP MLUKS Trzebiatów 72-320 Trzebiatów Wodna 2 857-18-20-628 1 1
74. ZP RAZ Szczecin 71-246 Szczecin Zawadzkiego 25/8 852-259-53-73 2 2
75. ZP UKL Ósemka Police 72-010 Police Piaskowa 99 851-21-64-795 32 21
76. ZP UKS Barnim Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Sportowa 25 856-18-05-828 10 8
77. ZP UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 72-500 Międzyzdroje Leśna 17 855-11-65-221 6 3
78. ZP UKS OSoT Szczecin 71-245 Szczecin Szafera 3/5/7 8522636651 4 2
79. ZP ULKS Barwice 78-460 Barwice Pomorska 3 673-180-23-55 3 3
80. ZP ULKS Tychowo 78-220 Tychowo Parkowa 20 672-18-76-731 4 3
81. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 11 11