PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
WARSZAWA, 23.06.2019
Warszawa Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2019
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 4 3
2. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 1 1
3. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski Chopina 52 5993164688 1 1
4. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 1 1
5. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 2 1
6. LD MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki NOWOWIEJSKA 9/27 773-231-99-57 1 1
7. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 4 4
8. LD UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-334 Domaniewice Główna 13 834-16-59-974 1 1
9. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 6 5
10. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 6 6
11. LU MKS Unia Hrubieszów 22-500 Hrubieszów Ciesielczuka 2 9191657393 2 2
12. LU TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600 Tomaszów Lubelski Al. Sportowa 8 921 13 73 234 7 4
13. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 2 2
14. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 9 7
15. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 90 58
16. MZ BKS Wataha Warszawa 01-853 Warszawa Starej Baśni 6/60 1182126114 2 2
17. MZ GKS Wilga Garwolin 08-400 Garwolin Sportowa 34 826-106-36-76 10 6
18. MZ KM Aktywni Sochaczew 96-500 Sochaczew Grunwaldzka 6/39 8371769012 4 4
19. MZ KS ENTRE.PL Team Warszawa 01-493 Warszawa ul. Wrocławska 11/12 1231079812 1 1
20. MZ KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-827 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Westfala 3a 5291805419 22 8
21. MZ KS Orzeł Warszawa 03-831 Warszawa Podskarbinska 14 113-03-01-396 5 3
22. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 8 2
23. MZ LKS Osuchów 96-323 Osuchów Szkolna 1 838-17-22-236 3 3
24. MZ Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 06-400 Ciechanów Pułtuska 53 5662015486 12 6
25. MZ MKS Bank BS Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Jędrzejewicza 1/18 567-11-63-074 28 18
26. MZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Prusa 6 821-10-09-232 1 1
27. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 15 12
28. MZ OKLA Ostrołęka 07-409 Ostrołęka Jaracza 2/8 7582360153 4 4
29. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 53 39
30. MZ OKS Start Otwock 05-400 Otwock Sportowa 1 532-001-64-88 6 6
31. MZ PTT Delta Płock 09-410 Płock Jana Pawła II 33/36 7743148011 9 6
32. MZ RK Athletics Warszawa 02-860 Warszawa Czterech Wiatrów 37 521-368-99-79 1 1
33. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 17 12
34. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 1 1
35. MZ SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-500 Piaseczno ul.1 Maja 16 1231171096 7 7
36. MZ UKS 48 Warszawa 00-574 Warszawa Sempołowskiej 4 5252399820 5 2
37. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 12 8
38. MZ UKS Gepard Warszawa 01-756 Warszawa Przasnyska 18A 5252407850 18 11
39. MZ UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05-071 Sulejówek Narutowicza 10 822-19-26-639 7 4
40. MZ UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 05-515 Nowa Iwiczna Krasickiego 56 123 103 49 10 1 1
41. MZ UKS Kusy Warszawa 01-952 Warszawa Samuela Lindego 20 1181262890 2 1
42. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 37 19
43. MZ UKS Melo Błonie 05-870 Błonie Łąki 2 118 204 99 80 5 3
44. MZ UKS Młodzik Warszawa 01-631 Warszawa Potocka 33a/26 521-349-12-08 7 4
45. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 7 6
46. MZ UKS Otrębusy 05-805 Otrebusy Piaseckiego 2 5342523092 22 12
47. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 12 10
48. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 10 5
49. MZ UKS Varsovia Warszawa 00-208 Warszawa Międzyparkowa 4 5252431050 1 1
50. MZ UKS Victoria Józefów 05-420 Józefów Długa 44 532-191-89-68 2 2
51. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 6 5
52. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 9660786827 3 3
53. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 7181936759 4 4
54. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 2 2
55. PD MKS Juvenia Białystok 15-087 Białystok Kościelna 9 5422878905 6 4
56. PD SL Salos Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 8441528409 2 2
57. PD UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 15-021 Białystok ul.Kamienna 15 966-15-58-821 2 2
58. SK MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 27-600 Sandomierz Flisaków 30 864 142 40 92 8 5
59. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 1 1
60. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 6 6
61. WN KS Polonia Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk Kraszewskiego 2 578-25-56-977 1 1
62. WN LKS Korab Olecko 19-400 Olecko Park 8471622863 4 4
63. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp. Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 1 1
64. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 2 2