PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
WROCŁAW, 23.06.2019
Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjny
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS GKS Start Długołęka 55-090 Długołęka Słoneczna 39 8961538911 20 14
2. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 33 27
3. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 4 3
4. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 5 4
5. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 6 5
6. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 44 32
7. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 6 5
8. DS MKS Siechnice 55-011 Siechnice Sportowa 5 8961573592 4 4
9. DS MLKS Echo Twardogóra 56-416 Twardogóra 1-go Maja 2 9111061357 8 7
10. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 8 6
11. DS SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 54-155 Wrocław Lotnicza 72 894-25-56-629 9 8
12. DS UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 53-628 Wrocław Ścinawska 21 8961000896 29 18
13. DS UKS Sprint Legnica 59-220 Legnica Wierzyńskiego 1 6912360346 7 6
14. DS WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 56-400 Oleśnica ŚL. Kopernika 13 911-10-55-724 11 8
15. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 22 13
16. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899-25-30-879 36 23
17. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski Chopina 52 5993164688 1 1
18. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 2 1
19. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 21 15
20. LB ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 67-300 Szprotawa Henryków 54 9241693133 4 3
21. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 10 8
22. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 1 1
23. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 1 1
24. MS PZLAM 87-100 Toruń Gen. J. Bema 23/29 879 20 45 814 1 1
25. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 3 3
26. OP LUKS Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Mickiewicza 12 752-140-11-59 3 3
27. OP LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 49-300 Brzeg Armii Krajowej 10/3 7471893900 1 1
28. OP MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 47-220 Kędzierzyn-Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749 18 39 039 1 1
29. OP MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 48-303 Nysa B.Prusa 14 753-21-05-737 1 1
30. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 4 4
31. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp. Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 11 9
32. WP LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 64-100 Leszno Os. Wieniawa 8/1 697 15 98 210 4 3
33. WP LKS Maraton Turek 62-700 Turek Sportowa 9 668-13-24-527 1 1
34. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 20 14
35. WP LKS OSiR Pleszew 63-300 Pleszew pl.Kościuszki 3 617-20-52-635 1 1
36. WP MKS Baszta Szamotuły 64-500 Szamotuły Mickiewicza 9 787-17-19-459 2 1
37. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 8 6
38. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 4 3
39. WP UKS 12 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Długosza 14 618-18-63-681 1 1
40. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 5 5
41. WP UKS Jedynka Gostyń 63-800 Gostyń ul.Kościelna 4 6961709955 2 2