PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
PIASECZNO, 31.05.2019
2. Memoriał Sławomira Rosłona.
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. ... niestowarzyszona ... 1 1
2. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 876 000 21 73 2 2
3. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 2 1
4. LD LUKS Boguszyce 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Garłów 12 8351468454 6 4
5. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 2 2
6. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 2 2
7. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 1 1
8. LU SKB Kraśnik 23-210 Kraśnik Żwirki i Wigury 2 7151572962 2 2
9. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 22 20
10. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 13 11
11. MZ BKS Wataha Warszawa 01-853 Warszawa Starej Baśni 6/60 1182126114 3 3
12. MZ KM Aktywni Sochaczew 96-500 Sochaczew Grunwaldzka 6/39 8371769012 5 3
13. MZ KS ENTRE.PL Team Warszawa 01-493 Warszawa ul. Wrocławska 11/12 1231079812 1 1
14. MZ KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-827 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Westfala 3a 5291805419 38 19
15. MZ Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 06-400 Ciechanów Pułtuska 53 5662015486 8 5
16. MZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Prusa 6 821-10-09-232 4 4
17. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 10 8
18. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 15 11
19. MZ OKS Start Otwock 05-400 Otwock Sportowa 1 532-001-64-88 2 2
20. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 14 13
21. MZ SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-500 Piaseczno ul.1 Maja 16 1231171096 23 21
22. MZ SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 00-836 Warszawa Żelazna 41 lok 9 527 249 76 49 3 2
23. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 8 8
24. MZ UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 05-515 Nowa Iwiczna Krasickiego 56 123 103 49 10 1 1
25. MZ UKS Młodzik Warszawa 01-631 Warszawa Potocka 33a/26 521-349-12-08 8 6
26. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 10 8
27. MZ UKS Victoria Józefów 05-420 Józefów Długa 44 532-191-89-68 1 1
28. MZ Wieliszew Heron Team 05-124 Poddębie Spacerowa 8 536-17-25-052 1 1
29. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 16 14
30. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 24 17
31. PD MKS Juvenia Białystok 15-087 Białystok Kościelna 9 5422878905 1 1
32. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 2 2
33. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 1 1
34. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 1 1
35. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 1 1
36. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 3 3
37. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 9 9
38. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 9 8
39. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 2 2
40. WN GUKS Asy Dywity 11-001 Dywity Spóldzielcza 4 739-32-92-665 3 2
41. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 5 3
42. WN MKS Truso Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Kościuszki 77A 578-25-76-968 4 4
43. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 1 1