Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: 10. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn 10 km
GDAŃSK, 03.08.2019
 
10 km mężczyzn
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
Elektronicznie
potwierdzenie
startu
1
KOZŁOWSKI Artur 1985-01-19 Z/1510/11

TAK

137 NumerPDF 29.32 29:31/15 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 2019

WYMAGANY PESEL
2
GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz 1986-06-12 Z/1684/11

TAK

654 NumerPDF 29.45 29:36/15 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2019

3
GŁOGOWSKI Adam 1993-09-02 Z/4896/18

TAK

777 NumerPDF 30.36 31:52/18 UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 2019

4
CHATYS Przemysław 1990-05-17 Z/0900/14

TAK

50 NumerPDF 31.32 MKS Siechnice 2019

5
WENDLAND Michał 1989-03-24 Z/3283/11

TAK

75 NumerPDF MKS Siechnice 2019

WYMAGANY PESEL
6
LEPIARZ Sylwester 1993-01-03 Z/4856/11

TAK

120 NumerPDF LKB Rudnik 2019

WYMAGANY PESEL
7
KUJAWA Wiktor 1993-08-03 Z/1738/13

TAK

57 NumerPDF 34:48/18 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

WYMAGANY PESEL
8
SOWIŃSKI Patryk 1996-05-04 Z/0520/12

TAK

55 NumerPDF 32:11/16 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

WYMAGANY PESEL
9
GRYCKO Tomasz 1992-09-16 Z/0283/11

TAK

92 NumerPDF 29:40/16 UKS Bliza Władysławowo 2019

10
BISKUPSKI Tomasz 1994-04-04 Z/3289/17

TAK

222 NumerPDF 32:02/17 LKB Rudnik 2019

WYMAGANY PESEL
11
JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil 1992-08-26 Z/0700/11

TAK

333 NumerPDF 31:05/15 SKB Kraśnik 2019

WYMAGANY PESEL
12
SELKE Radosław Lucjan 1985-06-13 Z/0511/19

TAK

205 NumerPDF UKS MTE Milanówek 2019

13
SŁAWIŃSKI Damian 1987-02-07 Z/2251/11

TAK

261 NumerPDF 33:46/12 LKS Zorza Gdynia 2019

14
SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz 1986-02-26 Z/3526/11

TAK

33 NumerPDF 31:32/11 MKS Siechnice 2019

15
HARTLEB Dawid 1988-11-30 Z/4812/19

TAK

22 NumerPDF MKS Siechnice 2019

16
LIPIŃSKI Mateusz 1999-09-23 Z/1917/17

TAK

725 NumerPDF 34:50/18 AML Słupsk 2019

17
CHABOWSKI Marcin 1986-06-28 Z/0868/11

TAK

707 NumerPDF 29:14/15 STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2019

WYMAGANY PESEL
18
ZIĘBA Mikołaj 1997-07-09 Z/2755/16

TAK

617 NumerPDF 37:00/17 MKL Toruń 2019