Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: 10. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn 10 km
GDAŃSK, 03.08.2019
 
10 km mężczyzn
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Kadra 2019 Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
KOZŁOWSKI Artur 1985-01-19 Z/1510/11

TAK

3 NumerPDF 29.32 29:31/15 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 2019

2
GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz 1986-06-12 Z/1684/11

TAK

11 NumerPDF 29.45 29:36/15 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2019  SKN 

OK

3
GŁOGOWSKI Adam 1993-09-02 Z/4896/18

TAK

22 NumerPDF 30.36 31:52/18 UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 2019

OK

4
CHATYS Przemysław 1990-05-17 Z/0900/14

TAK

26 NumerPDF 31.32 MKS Siechnice 2019

OK

5
Frydrychowski Piotr 1994-01-28 Z/4767/19

TAK

33 NumerPDF 31:56.00 34:46/13 LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2019

6
WENDLAND Michał 1989-03-24 Z/3283/11

TAK

37 NumerPDF MKS Siechnice 2019

7
BELGRAU Szymon 1994-12-16 Z/3916/11

TAK

21 NumerPDF 31:47/17 MKL Szczecin 2019

8
KARDAS Arkadiusz 1989-03-20 Z/3221/15

TAK

35 NumerPDF 34:59/15 TS AKS Chorzów 2019

9
KULKA Szymon 1993-06-22 Z/2485/11

TAK

5 NumerPDF 29:23/14 WKS Grunwald Poznań 2019

10
LEPIARZ Sylwester 1993-01-03 Z/4856/11

TAK

38 NumerPDF LKB Rudnik 2019

OK

11
NOWICKI Adam 1990-08-24 Z/0676/11

TAK

7 NumerPDF 29:53/18 MKL Szczecin 2019  SKN 

12
OLEJARZ Artur 1988-09-19 Z/1405/11

TAK

17 NumerPDF 30:59/16 MKL Szczecin 2019

13
KARBOWIAK Kamil 1995-05-02 Z/0597/14

TAK

13 NumerPDF 31:05/17 LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 2019

14
POBŁOCKI Piotr 1965-07-24 Z/0672/11

TAK

20 NumerPDF 31:38/13 UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 2019

OK

15
KUJAWA Wiktor 1993-08-03 Z/1738/13

TAK

34 NumerPDF 34:48/18 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

OK

16
SOWIŃSKI Patryk 1996-05-04 Z/0520/12

TAK

24 NumerPDF 32:11/16 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

17
GRYCKO Tomasz 1992-09-16 Z/0283/11

TAK

9 NumerPDF 29:40/16 UKS Bliza Władysławowo 2019

OK

18
BISKUPSKI Tomasz 1994-04-04 Z/3289/17

TAK

23 NumerPDF 32:02/17 LKB Rudnik 2019

19
JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil 1992-08-26 Z/0700/11

TAK

16 NumerPDF 31:05/15 SKB Kraśnik 2019

20
SELKE Radosław Lucjan 1985-06-13 Z/0511/19

TAK

39 NumerPDF UKS MTE Milanówek 2019

OK

21
SŁAWIŃSKI Damian 1987-02-07 Z/2251/11

TAK

29 NumerPDF 33:46/12 LKS Zorza Gdynia 2019

22
SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz 1986-02-26 Z/3526/11

TAK

19 NumerPDF 31:32/11 MKS Siechnice 2019

OK

23
HARTLEB Dawid 1988-11-30 Z/4812/19

TAK

40 NumerPDF MKS Siechnice 2019

OK

24
LIPIŃSKI Mateusz 1999-09-23 Z/1917/17

TAK

32 NumerPDF 34:50/18 AML Słupsk 2019

OK

25
CHABOWSKI Marcin 1986-06-28 Z/0868/11

TAK

1 NumerPDF 29:14/15 STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2019  SKN 

OK

26
MIKULSKI Tomasz 1996-01-30 Z/1514/18

TAK

41 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

OK

27
DOBROWOLSKI Emil 1986-11-02 Z/2257/11

TAK

15 NumerPDF 29:52/15 LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2019

28
NOWAK Jakub 1989-11-18 Z/4091/11

TAK

992 NumerPDF 29:54/13 LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2019

29
ZIĘBA Mikołaj 1997-07-09 Z/2755/16

TAK

45 NumerPDF 37:00/17 MKL Toruń 2019

OK

30
GARSKI Dawid 1995-08-04 Z/0360/13

TAK

43 NumerPDF MLKS Baszta Bytów 2019

31
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof 1992-01-03 Z/0866/11

TAK

18 NumerPDF 30:51/18 SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

32
KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz 1992-09-03 Z/0181/11

TAK

25 NumerPDF 32:23/18 LKS Ostromecko 2019

33
ROSZKOWSKI Łukasz 1988-06-20 Z/2557/18

TAK

42 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

34
PELCZAR Wojciech 1995-02-03 Z/3525/19

TAK

44 NumerPDF GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl 2019

35
POCIECHA Tomasz 1988-08-04 Z/0416/13

TAK

27 NumerPDF 32:51/14 GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl 2019