Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: PZLA Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski U20 2021
ZGŁOSZENIE WSTĘPNE
 
Zgłoszenie wstępne
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok
PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Kadra 2021 Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
LITWINIEC Karolina 2004-04-11 Z/2402/20

TAK

240 NumerPDF UKS Orzełki Warszawa 2021

2
BOMBA Karolina 2002-01-11 Z/1647/16

TAK

717 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2021  KNF   SKN   OSU 

3
SUCHOWOLAK Lena 2005-02-22 Z/3276/17

TAK

2 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2021  ZKN 

4
KRÓL Zofia 2004-05-12 Z/0754/19

TAK

44 NumerPDF UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2021

5
WIERZBA Amelia 2003-04-18 Z/2513/20

TAK

444 NumerPDF KS Victoria Trzebinia 2021

6
CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2003-03-28 Z/1458/20

TAK

780 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2021  ZKN   OSU 

7
SKOMIAŁ Julia 2005-07-28 Z/0193/19

TAK

17 NumerPDF KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2021

8
BUCZEK Kinga 2003-01-09 Z/0343/17

TAK

153 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2021  ZKN 

9
KUCHARSKA Donata 2006-11-28 Z/5137/19

TAK

742 NumerPDF STS Pomerania Szczecin 2021

10
JAGUŚCIK Julia 2003-12-16 Z/3730/17

TAK

81 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2021  ZKN 

11
STRZELECKA Oliwia 2004-11-10 Z/5263/21

TAK

10 NumerPDF MKS Święc Sławno 2021

12
BIGUS Wiktoria 2003-08-02 Z/1763/17

TAK

270 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2021  ZKN 

13
KLIMOWSKA Anna 2003-06-23 Z/2403/20

TAK

66 NumerPDF UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 2021

14
GNYP Alicja 2005-08-15 Z/0641/19

TAK

90 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2021  ZKN 

15
HAGLAUER Paulina 2003-08-25 Z/3447/21

TAK

1 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2021

16
WIJAS Wiktoria 2003-02-06 Z/0153/17

TAK

635 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2021  KNF   SKN   OSU 

17
TWARDOWSKA Julia 2004-05-19 Z/2580/17

TAK

35 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2021  ZKN   OSU 

18
ADAMCZYK Julia 2005-07-28 Z/1104/18

TAK

954 NumerPDF RLTL Optima Radom 2021  KNF   SKN   OSU 

19
BEMBNISTA Martyna 2002-06-01 Z/3439/16

TAK

873 NumerPDF LUKS Start Nakło 2021  OSU 

20
WÓJCIK Gabriela 2003-03-01 Z/0065/17

TAK

506 NumerPDF MKS Tempo Kęty 2021  ZKN   SKN 

21
KICIŃSKA Anna 2005-02-11 Z/5738/18

TAK

95 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2021  ZKN   OSU 

22
ADAMCZYK Anna 2004-01-27 Z/0661/20

TAK

103 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2021

23
CIOS Angelika 2004-10-26 Z/1225/19

TAK

148 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2021

24
GREINER Olivia 2004-04-22 Z/1145/20

TAK

12 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2021  KNF   SKN   OSU 

25
ŻULIŃSKA Kamila 2005-03-20 Z/3484/19

TAK

102 NumerPDF KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2021

26
KOGUT Zuzanna 2002-03-04 Z/3297/17

TAK

860 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2021  ZKN   OSU 

27
RADAWIEC Martyna 2002-05-17 Z/2161/16

TAK

656 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2021  ZKN   SKN   OSU 

28
ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta 2002-08-30 Z/3127/16

TAK

568 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2021  KNF   SKN   OSU 

29
STOMPOR Karolina 2002-08-22 Z/2342/18

TAK

118 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2021

30
KAPUSTKA Anna 2002-02-20 Z/0237/16

TAK

678 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2021  ZKN   OSU 

31
JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata 2002-06-03 Z/2037/16

TAK

220 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2021  ZKN   OSU 

32
CZWOJDRAK Magdalena 2003-02-07 Z/1239/17

TAK

451 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2021  ZKN   OSU 

33
BANASIK Marcelina 2004-12-04 Z/1275/18

TAK

109 NumerPDF GKS Start Długołęka 2021  OSU 

34
HAŁKA Oliwia 2004-04-20 Z/0395/18

TAK

768 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2021  ZKN 

35
OKO Wiktoria 2003-09-18 Z/0160/17

TAK

21 NumerPDF KS Wisła Puławy 2021  ZKN   SKN   OSU 

36
WOJTKOWIAK Wiktoria 2003-06-12 Z/1891/19

TAK

118 NumerPDF KS Energetyk Poznań 2021  ZKN   OSU 

37
ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna 2005-10-21 Z/0238/18

TAK

200 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2021  ZKN 

 
Zgłoszenie wstępne
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok
PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Kadra 2021 Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
BAŃKA Łukasz 2003-04-18 Z/2806/17

TAK

903 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2021  ZKN   OSU 

2
HERZYK Kamil 2004-04-14 Z/5086/19

TAK

25 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2021  ZKN 

3
FILAR Igor 2004-03-25 Z/3111/18

TAK

511 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2021  ZKN   OSU 

4
BAUER Dominik 2004-02-26 Z/0070/19

TAK

610 NumerPDF MKLA Łęczyca 2021

5
CHAMIOŁO Daniel 2003-11-22 Z/2835/17

TAK

77 NumerPDF MKS Piast Głogów 2021

6
BŁASZCZAK Karol 2005-04-02 Z/2369/20

TAK

317 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2021  OSU 

7
KONDRAK Piotr 2003-05-03 Z/0664/17

TAK

778 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok III 2021

8
FIEDORCZUK Dominik 2002-03-23 Z/3772/19

TAK

780 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok II 2021  ZKN 

9
KRĘCZEWSKI Piotr 2002-07-07 Z/0219/16

TAK

82 NumerPDF SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 2021  ZKN   OSU 

10
BOGACZYŃSKI Igor 2003-11-07 Z/1779/18

TAK

105 NumerPDF MKL Jarocin 2021  KNF   SKN   OSU 

11
SZOPNIEWSKI Rafał 2005-03-07 Z/3404/18

TAK

131 NumerPDF MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 2021  ZKN 

12
KADYŁO Adam 2003-07-07 Z/5139/18

TAK

707 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2021  ZKN   KNF   OSU 

13
SADOWSKI Jan 2005-06-01 Z/4316/20

TAK

1 NumerPDF UKS Diamond Athletics Białołęka 2021

14
BIELECKI Marek 2003-07-31 Z/1573/18

TAK

87 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2021  ZKN   OSU 

15
ZABAGŁO Paweł 2002-02-15 Z/1440/16

TAK

116 NumerPDF Kraków Athletics Team 2021  OSU 

16
CZEPIEL Grzegorz 2002-03-22 Z/1624/16

TAK

41 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2021  ZKN   OSU 

17
CHORZĘPA Paweł 2004-06-17 Z/3921/17

TAK

435 NumerPDF SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2021

18
URBANEK Łukasz 2003-07-09 Z/2143/17

TAK

10 NumerPDF TL Athletics Jastrzębie 2021  ZKN 

19
DĄBROWSKI Piotr 2003-06-08 Z/0987/17

TAK

995 NumerPDF KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2021  ZKN   OSU 

20
GLAZA Mateusz 2004-08-16 Z/4507/17

TAK

5 NumerPDF UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2021  ZKN   OSU 

21
WYDERKA Maciej 2002-07-29 Z/1315/16

TAK

73 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2021  ZKN   SKN   OSU 

22
CZECHOWICZ Mikołaj 2003-12-04 Z/1434/17

TAK

558 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2021  ZKN   OSU 

23
GOSTOMCZYK Jan 2005-01-03 Z/3217/19

TAK

707 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2021  ZKN   OSU 

24
KITLIŃSKI Bartosz 2004-06-11 Z/0630/18

TAK

410 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2021  ZKN 

25
GALIK Wojciech 2002-04-10 Z/0848/18

TAK

349 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2021  ZKN 

26
ŁUKASIAK Szymon 2003-07-31 Z/2216/16

TAK

809 NumerPDF UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2021

27
PIĄTEK Michał 2003-06-16 Z/1831/18

TAK

150 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2021  ZKN   OSU 

28
MATYJA Michał 2002-08-28 Z/3140/17

TAK

752 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2021  ZKN   SKN   OSU 

29
ANDRUSIEWICZ Jerzy 2004-08-26 Z/1407/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2021

30
PIŁAT Dawid 2002-02-06 Z/1858/16

TAK

967 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2021  KNF   SKN   OSU 

31
POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej 2002-06-29 Z/2386/16

TAK

524 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2021  KNF   SKN   OSU 

32
SWOBODA Dawid 2003-12-09 Z/3334/17

TAK

75 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2021  KNF   SKN   OSU 

33
WOJDYŁA Dawid 2002-08-19 Z/3622/17

TAK

12 NumerPDF KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2021

34
CHMURA Filip 2003-04-17 Z/3404/17

TAK

722 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2021

35
CITAK Miłosz 2003-04-28 Z/0785/17

TAK

24 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2021  ZKN 

36
ADAMCZYK Emil 2004-06-04 Z/3656/17

TAK

935 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2021