Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: Wieloboje - zawody kwalifikacyjne do OOM + U16
WARSZAWA, 22 - 23.06.2019
 
Siedmiobój K U18
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra 2002-05-13 Z/0757/15

TAK

156 NumerPDF 3701 3701/19 UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

2
KOŚCIANEK Daria 2003-03-28 Z/2635/16

TAK

247 NumerPDF 3466 3466/19 AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

3
GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka 2002-04-04 Z/3672/15

TAK

44 NumerPDF 3405 3405/19 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2019

4
KUCZMYŁO Olga 2003-07-19 Z/2680/17

TAK

144 NumerPDF 3180 3180/19 KS Gwardia Piła 2019

5
BIELSKA Oliwia 2003-05-26 Z/2052/17

TAK

21 NumerPDF 2888 2888/19 KS Wejher Wejherowo 2019

6
BOBROWICZ Weronika 2003-03-25 Z/0774/19

TAK

130 NumerPDF 2023 2023/19 KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2019

7
GÓRNA Barbara 2003-01-28 Z/3728/18

TAK

103 NumerPDF KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2019

8
LATOCHA Laura 2003-06-17 Z/4731/18

TAK

501 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

9
MYSZYŃSKA Izabela 2003-10-20 Z/3164/17

TAK

502 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

10
KRAWCZYK Aleksandra 2003-04-28 Z/2356/18

TAK

505 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

11
BALEJA Natalia 2003-02-01 Z/1113/17

TAK

501 NumerPDF UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2019

12
PERZYŃSKA Julia 2003-05-19 Z/1116/17

TAK

161 NumerPDF UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2019

13
BUCZEK Kinga 2003-01-09 Z/0343/17

TAK

153 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

14
WITKOWSKA Maria 2003-08-17 Z/0362/17

TAK

801 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

 
Pięciobój K U16
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
ZWOLIŃSKA Marta 2004-02-12 Z/3483/19

TAK

109 NumerPDF 2559 2559/19 KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2019

2
ŻULIŃSKA Kamila 2005-03-20 Z/3484/19

TAK

102 NumerPDF 1717 1717/19 KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2019

3
GRONKIEWICZ Julia 2004-09-18 Z/3486/19

TAK

101 NumerPDF 1270/18 KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2019

4
OLBRYŚ Julia 2006-01-03 Z/1415/17

TAK

23 NumerPDF UKS Clan Ostrołęka 2019

5
RÓŻYCKA Weronika 2006-11-27 Z/1219/18

TAK

19 NumerPDF UKS Clan Ostrołęka 2019

6
MILEWSKA Joanna 2006-01-10 Z/1218/18

TAK

15 NumerPDF UKS Clan Ostrołęka 2019

7
OLEKSIAK Martyna 2005-11-17 Z/2540/18

TAK

16 NumerPDF UKS Clan Ostrołęka 2019

 
Dziesięciobój M U18
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
SYKA Mateusz 2002-01-31 Z/0301/19

TAK

157 NumerPDF 4551 4551/19 UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

2
JANKOWSKI Oliwer 2003-03-02 Z/0288/17

TAK

85 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

WARUNKOWO - BADANIA
3
NIEDZIELA Jakub 2002-06-28 Z/0476/18

TAK

155 NumerPDF 3655/18 UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

4
GULATOWSKI Mikołaj 2002-06-21 Z/4057/19

TAK

154 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

5
JASIŃSKI Szymon 2003-07-16 Z/2698/17

TAK

222 NumerPDF LKS Osuchów 2019

 
Pięciobój M U16
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna